The Classic: Pitching Velocities

NAME TEAM NAME GRAD FB VELO CB VELO CH VELO SL VELO ARM SLOT TIME SLOT
A Malladle South Florida Bullsharks 16U 2025 78 62     OTT 3:30PM
A Rodriguez South Florida Storm 18U 2024 70 64     M3/4 1:00PM
A. Fernandez #5 Champi Panthers 16U 2025 74 64     OTT 3:30PM
A. Humphries #5 Premier 15U 2025 69 NA     OTT 10:30AM
Abel Albarran Florida Burn 2023 2023 84 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Abel Profeta Team Siege 16U 2024 78 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Adekide Adetuyi Scorpions 2023 2023 84 73 75 74 H3/4 10:30AM
Aidan Knaack Florida Burn 2023 2023 88 73 76/77 71 H3/4 10:30AM
Aiden Chin Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 75.6 N/A     OTT 8:00AM
AJ Chaplain PRIMAL 9 2023 78.1 67.9     OTT 3:30PM
Al Zapata PBC Elite Platinum 2022 74 66 69   H3/4 10:30AM
Alec Suarez South Florida Storm 16U 2025 74 65     H3/4 1:00PM
Alex Ezell Scorpions 2024 2024 84 75     OTT 3:30PM
Alexsandr Torra Florida Burn 2023 National 2023 74 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Allen MVP Beast 2022 2022 78 67   72 H3/4 8:00AM
Andrew Raucci Team Siege 16U 2024 80 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Andrew Sperber South Florida Storm 16U 2025 72 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Andy Ricardo South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2022 84 69 78 71 OTT 10:30AM
Angel Mozas Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 64.2 59.1     OTT 8:00AM
Anthony Cannate Dirtbags 2024 72 -     H3/4 6:00PM
Anthony Carabollo All American Legends 16U 2025 66 59     OTT 8:00AM
Anthony Cytaki South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 16U 2024 66 -     H3/4 3:30PM
Antonio Rolle Palm Beach Diamond Ducks Red 2022 2022 75.2 69.8 73.1   OTT 8:00AM
Antonio socarras CBU United 2024 2024 86 70   74 M3/4 10:30AM
Armando Carrion Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 78.8 71.8     OTT 8:00AM
Aronson Florida Burn 2023 2023 85 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Ashton Hazlett Vipers Baseball 14U 2026 57 51     H3/4 8:00AM
Austin Schrowe Florida Burn 2023 2023 84 79 N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Ayden Elixon Naturals 18U 2023 78 69     SIDEARM 10:30AM
B reiter Scorpions 2025 2025 78 60     OTT 1:00PM
Bella Midland Swarm East Coast 2023 76 64 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Beneucdes Elite Squad Underclass 2024 73.8 62.7   71.9 OTT 10:30AM
Blake Anderson FTB Rockets 2025 2025 79 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Blake Segroves Midland Swarm East Coast 2023 67 60 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Braden rosenthal CBU United 2024 2024 85 72     M3/4 1:00PM
Bradley Lesserson PBC Elite Platinum 2022 75 69 71   H3/4 10:30AM
Bradley Link FTB Rockets 2022 2022 90 70   76 H3/4 10:30AM
Brady Jackson FTB Rockets 2022 2022 83 70     H3/4 1:00PM
Brady Jackson FTB Rockets 2022 2022 84 69     H3/4 1:00PM
Brady MacLellan Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 65 -     H3/4 8:00AM
Brady Maclellan Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 62 53 56   OTT 1:00PM
Brady Reinhart South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2022 74 61 71 67 H3/4 10:30AM
Brady Shimek Team Siege 16U 2024 66 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Brandon Hodgkins Palm Beach Select 2024 South 2024 73 64 N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Brayden Holshouser Midland Swarm East Coast 2023 74 66 71   OTT 1:00PM
Brayden Sasso Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 69 61     OTT 1:00PM
Brayden Thomas Premier 17U 2023 84 67     M3/4 3:30PM
Brenden Hayes South Florida Bullsharks 18U 2022 79 68     M3/4 1:00PM
Brian Orestes MoSteel Baseball 2024 79 70 N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Brian Young PRIMAL 9 2023 77.3 70.2     OTT 3:30PM
Broc Bronson FTB Rockets 2023 2023 80 72 74   H3/4 1:00PM
Broc Bronson FTB Rockets 2023 2023 80 72 74   OTT 1:00PM
Bryce Barnes CTB 16U 2024 70 56 67   OTT 8:00AM
Bryce swoll CBC Marucci BlackHawks 2023 70 62     OTT 1:00PM
Caden Soll Dirtbags 2024 76 62 71   OTT 8:00AM
Cael Brannon Boca Thunder Baseball Underclass/JV 2024 75 66     H3/4 6:00PM
Cameron Carpenter Dirtbags 2024 76 62 71   OTT 8:00AM
Cameron Donahue Knights Knation 15U 2025 78 63 71   H3/4 1:00PM
Cannon Bauchman Dirtbags 2024 77 64     H3/4 6:00PM
Carlos Rubio Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 69 61     H3/4 8:00AM
Carson Allison Knights Knation 18U 2022 73 62     SUBMARINE 8:00AM
Carson Homitz Scorpions 2024 Purple 2024 71.9 59.9 67.6   OTT 10:30AM
Carter Gschwind FTB Rockets 2022 2023 85 72     H3/4 1:00PM
Carter McCormack Elevat8 Academy 2023 83 68 77   H3/4 1:00PM
Cayson Coleman CTB 16U 2025 69 64     OTT 8:00AM
Cayson Holman CTB 16U 2025 72 65     H3/4 1:00PM
Cesar Valera Knights Knation 18U 2023 83.9 66.3 77.4   OTT 8:00AM
Chance Blackman Scorpions 2024 Purple 2024 74 65     OTT 8:00AM
Chance N Naturals 16U 2025 62 57     M3/4 10:30AM
Chase Grube Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2023 74 66   63 OTT 10:30AM
Chris Martinez MVP Beast 2024 2024 85 64 78   OTT 3:30PM
Christian Eddy Tornadoes Baseball 2023 77 68 69   H3/4 8:00AM
Christian Espinosa Aces Baseball 2023 81 64 69   H3/4 8:00AM
Christopher Perez Team Siege 17U Scout Team 2022 83 72   74 H3/4 8:00AM
Cj jacobsen 15u Legends Gray Powered by UA 2024 75 64     OTT 8:00AM
Cody Bennin Port St. Lucie Aztex 2025 76 56 65   OTT 1:00PM
Cody Conte MVP Beast 2022 2022 73 61 60   H3/4 8:00AM
Cole Schumacher Florida Burn 2022 2022 86 Na 79 81 H3/4 1:00PM
Colin gamber Florida Burn 2022 2022 85 73 77   H3/4 1:00PM
Colin Mastromauro Scorpions 2023 Purple 2023 79 64 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Colton Kelley Naturals 18U 2023 83 64 74   M3/4 8:00AM
Conner Swindle CTB 18U 2022 73.9 68.8   70.4 OTT 10:30AM
Connor Mulready Scorpions 2024 2024 83 72 76   OTT 3:30PM
Connor Solomon Florida Burn 2023 National 2023 80 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Connor Swindle CTB 18U 2022 72 67     OTT 1:00PM
Cory bell Scorpions Miami 2022 2022 76 NA     OTT 1:00PM
Crumbie #7 PBC Elite Platinum 2022 69 64     OTT 10:30AM
D Northway #44 Premier 15U 2025 62 58     OTT 10:30AM
Dalton McNutt Premier 14U 2026 71 63     OTT 8:00AM
Dana Williams Palm Beach Select 2024 South 2024 78 65 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Daniel Bravo CBU United 2024 2024 82 69 74 72 M3/4 10:30AM
David Ziolkowski East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2024 86 - 79   H3/4 1:00PM
Dawson Thrush Elite Squad Joros 2024 2024 87 68 77   H3/4 1:00PM
Dirkin #9 CBC Marucci BlackHawks 2025 76 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Dylan Bridges South Florida Storm 18U 2022 74 62     H3/4 10:30AM
Dylan Bridges South Florida Storm 18U 2022 75 60 67   H3/4 1:00PM
Dylan LeMorta Scorpions 2024 Purple 2024 66 60     OTT 8:00AM
Dylan radtke CBU United 2023 2023 79 68 70   H3/4 10:30AM
Easton Bellew CTB 18U 2022 75 61     OTT 1:00PM
Easton Bellew CTB 18U 2022 73.4 70.3     OTT 8:00AM
Eddie Lopez Aces Baseball 2023 77 66     OTT 8:00AM
Edin Williams Boca Thunder Baseball Underclass/JV 2024 78 64     H3/4 1:00PM
EJ Ofstein All American Legends 16U 2025 67 56     OTT 8:00AM
Enoche Martinez Elevat8 Academy 2024 84 65 77   H3/4 8:00AM
Ethan Mattison Dirtbags 2024 85 76     M3/4 10:30AM
Fadraga Aces Baseball 2023 74 67 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Fisher Pike Premier 17U 2022 79.7 72.1 76.2   OTT 1:00PM
Franco Ruocco  CBU United 2023 2023 83 73     H3/4 10:30AM
Frankie Barnes CTB 18U 2022 69 61     OTT 1:00PM
Frankie Barnes CTB 18U 2023 65.8 54.6     OTT 8:00AM
Gabriel Rangel CTB 18U 2023 80.5 67.5 75.6   OTT 10:30AM
Garcia Aces Baseball 2023 75 66 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Gavin Deaver Palm Beach Select 2024 South 2024 69 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Gavin Kolesar Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2023 76 69     OTT 1:00PM
Gavin Stedman Scorpions 2025 2025 83 67     OTT 1:00PM
Gavin Whitney Boca Thunder Baseball Upperclass/Varsity 2023 74 64     H3/4 1:00PM
George stringles CBU United 2024 2024 80 66     M3/4 1:00PM
Gerado X Santana Ortega PRBAHS Black 2023 76 70     SIDEARM 10:30AM
Gonzalez Maycol PRBAHS Black 2023 75 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Grady Messinger FTB Rockets 2026 2026 66 59     H3/4 3:30PM
Grant Bowers Premier 17U 2024 82 75     H3/4 3:30PM
Grant Shroud FTB Rockets 2023 2023 74 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Hector Camacho Palm Beach Diamond Ducks Red 2022 2023 77.1 64.3     OTT 8:00AM
Hilton Johnson Elevat8 Academy 2022 82 75 78   OTT 1:00PM
Holt Flowers FTB Rockets 2025 2025 75 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Hudson East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2024 78 68 62   OTT 10:30AM
Humberto #22 South Florida Bullsharks 16U 2025 72 55 68   OTT 3:30PM
Isaac DeJesus All American Legends 16U 2025 67 59     OTT 8:00AM
Isaias Florida Sluggers 2024 2024 80 65     H3/4 1:00PM
J Bradley #13 Knights Knation 15U 2025 78 NA     OTT 10:30AM
Jack Wiggins East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2023 78 65 70   OTT 8:00AM
Jackson Bradleu Knights Knation 15U 2025 80 68 72   H3/4 3:30PM
Jacob Morgan Florida Burn 2022 2022 78 68     OTT 1:00PM
Jadin Hererra CTB 16U 2024 73 66 68   OTT 8:00AM
Jake Billings Premier 17U 2022 81 N/A     H3/4 3:30PM
Jake Carillo CBU United 2023 2023 83 73 77   H3/4 1:00PM
Jake Kelvington Scorpions 2023 Purple 2023 79 66 71   OTT 8:00AM
Jake Marcantonio PBC Elite Platinum 2022 83 68 74   OTT 8:00AM
Jan Martinez PRBAHS Black 2022 80 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Jaxon Pastore Elevat8 Academy 2022 89 74   77 OTT 1:00PM
Jay Fowler Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 73 63     H3/4 8:00AM
Jeffrey Bielic CBU United 2023 2023 84 75 77   H3/4 1:00PM
Jeremy Pachota Florida Burn 2023 National 2023 85 69   72 OTT 8:00AM
Jeter Martinez Elevat8 Academy 2024 88 70     OTT 8:00AM
John Oxios CBU United 2023 2023 83 49     M3/4 1:00PM
Johnathan #12 South Florida Storm 16U 2024 67 60     H3/4 8:00AM
Johnathan Gomez South Florida Storm 16U 2024 72 61     H3/4 1:00PM
Johnny Meers Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 77.6 63.5 73.6   OTT 8:00AM
Johnny Perez Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2022 84 68 74   H3/4 10:30AM
Johnny Rodriguez Boca Thunder Baseball Underclass/JV 2025 73 67     H3/4 1:00PM
Jomari philostin East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2024 84 70     OTT 10:30AM
Jordan Liss Palm Beach Select 2024 South 2024 82 74 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Jose Taveras Florida Sluggers 2024 2026 69 58     OTT 1:00PM
Joseph Domingos Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 77 63     M3/4 3:30PM
Josh Hube Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2022 69 NA     M3/4 3:30PM
Josh Hube Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2023 64 56     OTT 1:00PM
Josh Trochez Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 77 61     H3/4 8:00AM
Joyce Aces Baseball 2023 75 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
JT Long Florida Burn 2023 2023 88 76 83   OTT 1:00PM
Juliano Serpe Team Siege 17U Scout Team 2023 77 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Justin #99 Vipers Baseball 15U/16U 2025 71 64     OTT 8:00AM
Justin Gottlieb South Florida Storm 18U 2022 86 73     H3/4 10:30AM
Justin Higgins Knights Knation 16U 2024 79 -     H3/4 3:30PM
Justin Higgins Knights Knation 16U 2024 79 -   68 H3/4 3:30PM
Justin Nesselhart Team Siege 17U Scout Team 2023 82 69     OTT 3:30PM
Kristoffer Blanks FTB Rockets 2023 2023 83 76 74   H3/4 1:00PM
Kyle Lamb Naturals 16U 2025 68 57 63   OTT 1:00PM
Kyler Nowling Premier 17U 2023 73.9 62.6 68.9   OTT 1:00PM
L. Miller #26 Premier 15U 2025 64 NA     H3/4 10:30AM
Landon Greenwald Premier 17U 2023 79.4 77.6     OTT 1:00PM
Landon mcdowell Scorpions 2024 2024 81 70     M3/4 10:30AM
Lane Sparkman Naturals 18U 2023 76 63 70   H3/4 10:30AM
Larry Rodriguez Vice Baseball 2023 74 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Liam Collins Victus Elite 18U 2023 80 67     M3/4 3:30PM
Lochlan Radloff Knights Knation 16U 2023 81 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Lochlan Radloff Knights Knation 16U 2024 77 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Logan bevis Scorpions 2023 Purple 2023 85 75 77   H3/4 1:00PM
Logan Cooke Boca Thunder Baseball Upperclass/Varsity 2023 84 73.1     OTT 3:30PM
Logan Dishman Knights Knation 16U 2024 74 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Logan Mitchtree Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2022 73 NA     M3/4 3:30PM
Lucas Glendinning Scorpions 2023 2023 83 74     H3/4 10:30AM
Lucas Herbst Florida Burn 2023 National 2023 82 69 74   OTT 10:30AM
Lucas Vertullo Scorpions 2023 Purple 2023 82 68 73   H3/4 10:30AM
Luke Verwey Knights Knation 15U 2025 71 65     H3/4 1:00PM
M Camacho South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 16U 2024 74 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
M Cantalamessa Knights Knation 15U 2025 69 57     H3/4 10:30AM
M Morin #11 South Florida Storm 18U 2023 74 62 67   OTT 8:00AM
Mack McGinnis MVP Beast 2024 2025 84 77     OTT 3:30PM
Magruder MVP Beast 2022 2022 75 62     OTT 8:00AM
Marc #2 South Florida Storm 16U 2024 66 55   61 H3/4 8:00AM
Marcus South Florida Storm 16U 2024 65 -     H3/4 1:00PM
Marty Dutton Naturals 16U 2025 65 56     OTT 10:30AM
Matt Dumas Premier 17U 2023 84 74     H3/4 3:30PM
Matthew Thompson Knights Knation 16U 2024 79 60 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Max Joy PBC Elite Platinum 2022 80 62   65 OTT 10:30AM
Mazeila Elite Squad Underclass 2024 74.9 62.3 68.8 71.8 OTT 10:30AM
Michael Andre Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 70 62     H3/4 8:00AM
Michael Benedict Team Siege 17U Scout Team 2023 83 70     OTT 8:00AM
Michael Harrigan South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 16U 2024 79 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Michael Redmond South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2022 77 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Micheal halfpenny CBU United 2024 2024 77 63     M3/4 1:00PM
Miguel Fransisca MoSteel Baseball 2024 79 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Mikey Donvito Boca Thunder Baseball Upperclass/Varsity 2023 73 69 73   L3/4 1:00PM
Morales Aces Baseball 2022 75 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Moralis #74 Florida Sluggers 2024 2024 78 56 71 63 H3/4 8:00AM
Nate Gould South Florida Storm 18U 2022 69 59 63   OTT 8:00AM
Naylor Melendez Tornadoes Baseball 2023 74 67 64   M3/4 8:00AM
Nicholas Aliva South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 16U 2024 65 53     H3/4 3:30PM
Nicholas Avila South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 16U 2024 65 53   57 H3/4 3:30PM
Nick Burgos Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 74 64     H3/4 8:00AM
Nick Garcia Knights Knation 18U 2022 79 70     H3/4 8:00AM
Nick Hatch Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2022 78 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Nick Nin PRIMAL 9 2022 84.6 70.3 79.3   OTT 3:30PM
Nico Dokoupil FTB Rockets 2022 2022 84 69 74   H3/4 10:30AM
Nico Janssens CBU United 2024 2024 87 75     M3/4 10:30AM
Noah Llourt #21 South Florida Bullsharks 16U 2025 59 52     OTT 1:00PM
Noah Richards 5 Star Orlando 18U 2022 81 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Omar Colemenares South Florida Storm 18U 2023 70 59     OTT 1:00PM
Paul Abolafia Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 80 67 70   M3/4 3:30PM
Peter Honse East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2024 86 72     H3/4 1:00PM
Phillip Maddox Premier 17U 2024 77 61 73 69 OTT 1:00PM
Porter craig Scorpions 2024 2024 77 N/a     M3/4 10:30AM
Ralphy Labrada Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2024 71 NA     H3/4 1:00PM
Reyes Elite Squad Underclass 2024 75.8 N/a   74.3 OTT 10:30AM
RJ Whitehead Naturals 16U 2025 72 68     OTT 10:30AM
Robbie Throop Palm Beach Diamond Ducks Red 2022 2022 74.9 63.8 59.5   SIDEARM 1:00PM
Rodriguez East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2024 75 63     OTT 8:00AM
Ronan Maltese Boca Thunder Baseball 14U/2026 2026 69 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Ryan Casey PBC Elite Platinum 2022 82 NA 74   OTT 10:30AM
Ryan Hopping PBC Elite Platinum 2022 74 64     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Lewis Scorpions 2023 Purple 2023 80 67 70   H3/4 1:00PM
Sam Hoppe Florida Burn 2023 National 2023 83 70     H3/4 10:30AM
Sam Monk Scorpions 2023 Purple 2023 75 64     M3/4 8:00AM
Sam Wallace Vipers Baseball 17U 2023 80 64     OTT 10:30AM
Sam Wooley Boca Thunder Baseball Upperclass/Varsity 2023 79.5 67.8     OTT 3:30PM
Schletrian Elite Squad Underclass 2024 66.7 N/a     OTT 10:30AM
Sean Paulino 5 Star Orlando 18U 2023 77.6 66.6     OTT 1:00PM
Sebastian Gonzalez Palm Beach Diamond Ducks Red 2022 2023 82.3 77.3     OTT 1:00PM
Seth Campbell Naturals 18U 2023 72 56 66   M3/4 8:00AM
Shaan Kareem Scorpions Miami 2022 2022 80 N/A   68 H3/4 1:00PM
Shaan kareem Scorpions Miami 2022 2022 82 NA   74 H3/4 1:00PM
Shane Giamboi FTB Rockets 2025 2025 74 64   67 H3/4 8:00AM
Sims McClusky Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 75 63 68   H3/4 1:00PM
Spells #20 PBC Elite Platinum 2022 75 64     OTT 10:30AM
stephen pera Champi Panthers 16U 2025 64 61     OTT 3:30PM
T. McKenzie #4 Premier 15U 2024 70 NA     H3/4 10:30AM
Tanner Hughes FTB Rockets 2025 2025 70 57 62   H3/4 3:30PM
Taro Pustilnik Elite Squad Joros 2024 2024 79 65     H3/4 1:00PM
Telus South Florida Bullsharks 18U 2023 72.2 58.6     OTT 1:00PM
Telus Rodriguez South Florida Bullsharks 18U 2022 75 57     H3/4 1:00PM
Todd Meady Victus Elite 18U 2023 70.3 68.4 60.8   OTT 10:30AM
Torrey Pursel Midland Swarm East Coast 2023 76 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Trevor Robb PBC Elite Platinum 2023 82 68 72   H3/4 8:00AM
Trevor Thompson FTB Rockets 2025 2025 70 61     H3/4 10:30AM
Trevor Thompson FTB Rockets 2025 2025 70 61     H3/4 8:00AM
Troy Novak Dirtbags 2024 75 67     OTT 8:00AM
Tyler Atkins FTB Rockets 2026 2026 75 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Tyler Dennison Boca Thunder Baseball 14U/2026 2026 64 57     H3/4 3:30PM
Tyler Schwal Boca Thunder Baseball Underclass/JV 2024 71 -     H3/4 6:00PM
Tyler Schwal Boca Thunder Baseball Underclass/JV 2025 68 57 63 56 OTT 8:00AM
Tyson Brown South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2022 86 71     H3/4 3:30PM
Tyson Brown South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2022 64 -     H3/4 10:30AM
Tyson Brown South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2023 63 57     SIDEARM 10:30AM
U Barrios #39 Knights Knation 15U 2025 68 57     H3/4 10:30AM
Uriel Barrios Knights Knation 15U 2025 72 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Uriel Barrios FTB Rockets 2025 2025 63 56     SIDEARM 3:30PM
Vinny Blair Boca Thunder Baseball 14U/2026 2026 65 58     M3/4 3:30PM
W Zayden 5 Star Orlando 18U 2022 80 65 N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Warcen #83 Florida Sluggers 2024 2024 67 58 60   H3/4 8:00AM
Will Baumann Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 77.2 70.4     OTT 8:00AM
Wyatt Iben South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2022 81 -   69 H3/4 10:30AM
Zach G South Florida Bullsharks 18U 2023 79 62.5   75.4 H3/4 1:00PM
Zachary Moore Dirtbags 2024 74 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Zachary root Florida Burn 2022 2022 89 78-80 72   H3/4 10:30AM
Zack Bargar Naturals 16U 2025 65 56 59   OTT 10:30AM
Zack Robinson FTB Rockets 2022 2022 86 72     H3/4 10:30AM
Zane Starling Premier 17U 2023 85 68     OTT 1:00PM
The Classic: Pitching Velocities

Posted by PS Scouting Department on Sep 23, 2021

The Classic: Pitching Velocities

Posted by PS Scouting Department on Sep 23, 2021

The Classic: Pitching Velocities

NAME TEAM NAME GRAD FB VELO CB VELO CH VELO SL VELO ARM SLOT TIME SLOT
A Malladle South Florida Bullsharks 16U 2025 78 62     OTT 3:30PM
A Rodriguez South Florida Storm 18U 2024 70 64     M3/4 1:00PM
A. Fernandez #5 Champi Panthers 16U 2025 74 64     OTT 3:30PM
A. Humphries #5 Premier 15U 2025 69 NA     OTT 10:30AM
Abel Albarran Florida Burn 2023 2023 84 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Abel Profeta Team Siege 16U 2024 78 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Adekide Adetuyi Scorpions 2023 2023 84 73 75 74 H3/4 10:30AM
Aidan Knaack Florida Burn 2023 2023 88 73 76/77 71 H3/4 10:30AM
Aiden Chin Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 75.6 N/A     OTT 8:00AM
AJ Chaplain PRIMAL 9 2023 78.1 67.9     OTT 3:30PM
Al Zapata PBC Elite Platinum 2022 74 66 69   H3/4 10:30AM
Alec Suarez South Florida Storm 16U 2025 74 65     H3/4 1:00PM
Alex Ezell Scorpions 2024 2024 84 75     OTT 3:30PM
Alexsandr Torra Florida Burn 2023 National 2023 74 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Allen MVP Beast 2022 2022 78 67   72 H3/4 8:00AM
Andrew Raucci Team Siege 16U 2024 80 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Andrew Sperber South Florida Storm 16U 2025 72 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Andy Ricardo South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2022 84 69 78 71 OTT 10:30AM
Angel Mozas Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 64.2 59.1     OTT 8:00AM
Anthony Cannate Dirtbags 2024 72 -     H3/4 6:00PM
Anthony Carabollo All American Legends 16U 2025 66 59     OTT 8:00AM
Anthony Cytaki South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 16U 2024 66 -     H3/4 3:30PM
Antonio Rolle Palm Beach Diamond Ducks Red 2022 2022 75.2 69.8 73.1   OTT 8:00AM
Antonio socarras CBU United 2024 2024 86 70   74 M3/4 10:30AM
Armando Carrion Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 78.8 71.8     OTT 8:00AM
Aronson Florida Burn 2023 2023 85 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Ashton Hazlett Vipers Baseball 14U 2026 57 51     H3/4 8:00AM
Austin Schrowe Florida Burn 2023 2023 84 79 N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Ayden Elixon Naturals 18U 2023 78 69     SIDEARM 10:30AM
B reiter Scorpions 2025 2025 78 60     OTT 1:00PM
Bella Midland Swarm East Coast 2023 76 64 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Beneucdes Elite Squad Underclass 2024 73.8 62.7   71.9 OTT 10:30AM
Blake Anderson FTB Rockets 2025 2025 79 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Blake Segroves Midland Swarm East Coast 2023 67 60 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Braden rosenthal CBU United 2024 2024 85 72     M3/4 1:00PM
Bradley Lesserson PBC Elite Platinum 2022 75 69 71   H3/4 10:30AM
Bradley Link FTB Rockets 2022 2022 90 70   76 H3/4 10:30AM
Brady Jackson FTB Rockets 2022 2022 83 70     H3/4 1:00PM
Brady Jackson FTB Rockets 2022 2022 84 69     H3/4 1:00PM
Brady MacLellan Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 65 -     H3/4 8:00AM
Brady Maclellan Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 62 53 56   OTT 1:00PM
Brady Reinhart South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2022 74 61 71 67 H3/4 10:30AM
Brady Shimek Team Siege 16U 2024 66 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Brandon Hodgkins Palm Beach Select 2024 South 2024 73 64 N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Brayden Holshouser Midland Swarm East Coast 2023 74 66 71   OTT 1:00PM
Brayden Sasso Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 69 61     OTT 1:00PM
Brayden Thomas Premier 17U 2023 84 67     M3/4 3:30PM
Brenden Hayes South Florida Bullsharks 18U 2022 79 68     M3/4 1:00PM
Brian Orestes MoSteel Baseball 2024 79 70 N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Brian Young PRIMAL 9 2023 77.3 70.2     OTT 3:30PM
Broc Bronson FTB Rockets 2023 2023 80 72 74   H3/4 1:00PM
Broc Bronson FTB Rockets 2023 2023 80 72 74   OTT 1:00PM
Bryce Barnes CTB 16U 2024 70 56 67   OTT 8:00AM
Bryce swoll CBC Marucci BlackHawks 2023 70 62     OTT 1:00PM
Caden Soll Dirtbags 2024 76 62 71   OTT 8:00AM
Cael Brannon Boca Thunder Baseball Underclass/JV 2024 75 66     H3/4 6:00PM
Cameron Carpenter Dirtbags 2024 76 62 71   OTT 8:00AM
Cameron Donahue Knights Knation 15U 2025 78 63 71   H3/4 1:00PM
Cannon Bauchman Dirtbags 2024 77 64     H3/4 6:00PM
Carlos Rubio Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 69 61     H3/4 8:00AM
Carson Allison Knights Knation 18U 2022 73 62     SUBMARINE 8:00AM
Carson Homitz Scorpions 2024 Purple 2024 71.9 59.9 67.6   OTT 10:30AM
Carter Gschwind FTB Rockets 2022 2023 85 72     H3/4 1:00PM
Carter McCormack Elevat8 Academy 2023 83 68 77   H3/4 1:00PM
Cayson Coleman CTB 16U 2025 69 64     OTT 8:00AM
Cayson Holman CTB 16U 2025 72 65     H3/4 1:00PM
Cesar Valera Knights Knation 18U 2023 83.9 66.3 77.4   OTT 8:00AM
Chance Blackman Scorpions 2024 Purple 2024 74 65     OTT 8:00AM
Chance N Naturals 16U 2025 62 57     M3/4 10:30AM
Chase Grube Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2023 74 66   63 OTT 10:30AM
Chris Martinez MVP Beast 2024 2024 85 64 78   OTT 3:30PM
Christian Eddy Tornadoes Baseball 2023 77 68 69   H3/4 8:00AM
Christian Espinosa Aces Baseball 2023 81 64 69   H3/4 8:00AM
Christopher Perez Team Siege 17U Scout Team 2022 83 72   74 H3/4 8:00AM
Cj jacobsen 15u Legends Gray Powered by UA 2024 75 64     OTT 8:00AM
Cody Bennin Port St. Lucie Aztex 2025 76 56 65   OTT 1:00PM
Cody Conte MVP Beast 2022 2022 73 61 60   H3/4 8:00AM
Cole Schumacher Florida Burn 2022 2022 86 Na 79 81 H3/4 1:00PM
Colin gamber Florida Burn 2022 2022 85 73 77   H3/4 1:00PM
Colin Mastromauro Scorpions 2023 Purple 2023 79 64 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Colton Kelley Naturals 18U 2023 83 64 74   M3/4 8:00AM
Conner Swindle CTB 18U 2022 73.9 68.8   70.4 OTT 10:30AM
Connor Mulready Scorpions 2024 2024 83 72 76   OTT 3:30PM
Connor Solomon Florida Burn 2023 National 2023 80 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Connor Swindle CTB 18U 2022 72 67     OTT 1:00PM
Cory bell Scorpions Miami 2022 2022 76 NA     OTT 1:00PM
Crumbie #7 PBC Elite Platinum 2022 69 64     OTT 10:30AM
D Northway #44 Premier 15U 2025 62 58     OTT 10:30AM
Dalton McNutt Premier 14U 2026 71 63     OTT 8:00AM
Dana Williams Palm Beach Select 2024 South 2024 78 65 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Daniel Bravo CBU United 2024 2024 82 69 74 72 M3/4 10:30AM
David Ziolkowski East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2024 86 - 79   H3/4 1:00PM
Dawson Thrush Elite Squad Joros 2024 2024 87 68 77   H3/4 1:00PM
Dirkin #9 CBC Marucci BlackHawks 2025 76 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Dylan Bridges South Florida Storm 18U 2022 74 62     H3/4 10:30AM
Dylan Bridges South Florida Storm 18U 2022 75 60 67   H3/4 1:00PM
Dylan LeMorta Scorpions 2024 Purple 2024 66 60     OTT 8:00AM
Dylan radtke CBU United 2023 2023 79 68 70   H3/4 10:30AM
Easton Bellew CTB 18U 2022 75 61     OTT 1:00PM
Easton Bellew CTB 18U 2022 73.4 70.3     OTT 8:00AM
Eddie Lopez Aces Baseball 2023 77 66     OTT 8:00AM
Edin Williams Boca Thunder Baseball Underclass/JV 2024 78 64     H3/4 1:00PM
EJ Ofstein All American Legends 16U 2025 67 56     OTT 8:00AM
Enoche Martinez Elevat8 Academy 2024 84 65 77   H3/4 8:00AM
Ethan Mattison Dirtbags 2024 85 76     M3/4 10:30AM
Fadraga Aces Baseball 2023 74 67 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Fisher Pike Premier 17U 2022 79.7 72.1 76.2   OTT 1:00PM
Franco Ruocco  CBU United 2023 2023 83 73     H3/4 10:30AM
Frankie Barnes CTB 18U 2022 69 61     OTT 1:00PM
Frankie Barnes CTB 18U 2023 65.8 54.6     OTT 8:00AM
Gabriel Rangel CTB 18U 2023 80.5 67.5 75.6   OTT 10:30AM
Garcia Aces Baseball 2023 75 66 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Gavin Deaver Palm Beach Select 2024 South 2024 69 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Gavin Kolesar Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2023 76 69     OTT 1:00PM
Gavin Stedman Scorpions 2025 2025 83 67     OTT 1:00PM
Gavin Whitney Boca Thunder Baseball Upperclass/Varsity 2023 74 64     H3/4 1:00PM
George stringles CBU United 2024 2024 80 66     M3/4 1:00PM
Gerado X Santana Ortega PRBAHS Black 2023 76 70     SIDEARM 10:30AM
Gonzalez Maycol PRBAHS Black 2023 75 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Grady Messinger FTB Rockets 2026 2026 66 59     H3/4 3:30PM
Grant Bowers Premier 17U 2024 82 75     H3/4 3:30PM
Grant Shroud FTB Rockets 2023 2023 74 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Hector Camacho Palm Beach Diamond Ducks Red 2022 2023 77.1 64.3     OTT 8:00AM
Hilton Johnson Elevat8 Academy 2022 82 75 78   OTT 1:00PM
Holt Flowers FTB Rockets 2025 2025 75 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Hudson East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2024 78 68 62   OTT 10:30AM
Humberto #22 South Florida Bullsharks 16U 2025 72 55 68   OTT 3:30PM
Isaac DeJesus All American Legends 16U 2025 67 59     OTT 8:00AM
Isaias Florida Sluggers 2024 2024 80 65     H3/4 1:00PM
J Bradley #13 Knights Knation 15U 2025 78 NA     OTT 10:30AM
Jack Wiggins East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2023 78 65 70   OTT 8:00AM
Jackson Bradleu Knights Knation 15U 2025 80 68 72   H3/4 3:30PM
Jacob Morgan Florida Burn 2022 2022 78 68     OTT 1:00PM
Jadin Hererra CTB 16U 2024 73 66 68   OTT 8:00AM
Jake Billings Premier 17U 2022 81 N/A     H3/4 3:30PM
Jake Carillo CBU United 2023 2023 83 73 77   H3/4 1:00PM
Jake Kelvington Scorpions 2023 Purple 2023 79 66 71   OTT 8:00AM
Jake Marcantonio PBC Elite Platinum 2022 83 68 74   OTT 8:00AM
Jan Martinez PRBAHS Black 2022 80 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Jaxon Pastore Elevat8 Academy 2022 89 74   77 OTT 1:00PM
Jay Fowler Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 73 63     H3/4 8:00AM
Jeffrey Bielic CBU United 2023 2023 84 75 77   H3/4 1:00PM
Jeremy Pachota Florida Burn 2023 National 2023 85 69   72 OTT 8:00AM
Jeter Martinez Elevat8 Academy 2024 88 70     OTT 8:00AM
John Oxios CBU United 2023 2023 83 49     M3/4 1:00PM
Johnathan #12 South Florida Storm 16U 2024 67 60     H3/4 8:00AM
Johnathan Gomez South Florida Storm 16U 2024 72 61     H3/4 1:00PM
Johnny Meers Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 77.6 63.5 73.6   OTT 8:00AM
Johnny Perez Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2022 84 68 74   H3/4 10:30AM
Johnny Rodriguez Boca Thunder Baseball Underclass/JV 2025 73 67     H3/4 1:00PM
Jomari philostin East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2024 84 70     OTT 10:30AM
Jordan Liss Palm Beach Select 2024 South 2024 82 74 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Jose Taveras Florida Sluggers 2024 2026 69 58     OTT 1:00PM
Joseph Domingos Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 77 63     M3/4 3:30PM
Josh Hube Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2022 69 NA     M3/4 3:30PM
Josh Hube Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2023 64 56     OTT 1:00PM
Josh Trochez Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 77 61     H3/4 8:00AM
Joyce Aces Baseball 2023 75 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
JT Long Florida Burn 2023 2023 88 76 83   OTT 1:00PM
Juliano Serpe Team Siege 17U Scout Team 2023 77 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Justin #99 Vipers Baseball 15U/16U 2025 71 64     OTT 8:00AM
Justin Gottlieb South Florida Storm 18U 2022 86 73     H3/4 10:30AM
Justin Higgins Knights Knation 16U 2024 79 -     H3/4 3:30PM
Justin Higgins Knights Knation 16U 2024 79 -   68 H3/4 3:30PM
Justin Nesselhart Team Siege 17U Scout Team 2023 82 69     OTT 3:30PM
Kristoffer Blanks FTB Rockets 2023 2023 83 76 74   H3/4 1:00PM
Kyle Lamb Naturals 16U 2025 68 57 63   OTT 1:00PM
Kyler Nowling Premier 17U 2023 73.9 62.6 68.9   OTT 1:00PM
L. Miller #26 Premier 15U 2025 64 NA     H3/4 10:30AM
Landon Greenwald Premier 17U 2023 79.4 77.6     OTT 1:00PM
Landon mcdowell Scorpions 2024 2024 81 70     M3/4 10:30AM
Lane Sparkman Naturals 18U 2023 76 63 70   H3/4 10:30AM
Larry Rodriguez Vice Baseball 2023 74 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Liam Collins Victus Elite 18U 2023 80 67     M3/4 3:30PM
Lochlan Radloff Knights Knation 16U 2023 81 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Lochlan Radloff Knights Knation 16U 2024 77 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Logan bevis Scorpions 2023 Purple 2023 85 75 77   H3/4 1:00PM
Logan Cooke Boca Thunder Baseball Upperclass/Varsity 2023 84 73.1     OTT 3:30PM
Logan Dishman Knights Knation 16U 2024 74 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Logan Mitchtree Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2022 73 NA     M3/4 3:30PM
Lucas Glendinning Scorpions 2023 2023 83 74     H3/4 10:30AM
Lucas Herbst Florida Burn 2023 National 2023 82 69 74   OTT 10:30AM
Lucas Vertullo Scorpions 2023 Purple 2023 82 68 73   H3/4 10:30AM
Luke Verwey Knights Knation 15U 2025 71 65     H3/4 1:00PM
M Camacho South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 16U 2024 74 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
M Cantalamessa Knights Knation 15U 2025 69 57     H3/4 10:30AM
M Morin #11 South Florida Storm 18U 2023 74 62 67   OTT 8:00AM
Mack McGinnis MVP Beast 2024 2025 84 77     OTT 3:30PM
Magruder MVP Beast 2022 2022 75 62     OTT 8:00AM
Marc #2 South Florida Storm 16U 2024 66 55   61 H3/4 8:00AM
Marcus South Florida Storm 16U 2024 65 -     H3/4 1:00PM
Marty Dutton Naturals 16U 2025 65 56     OTT 10:30AM
Matt Dumas Premier 17U 2023 84 74     H3/4 3:30PM
Matthew Thompson Knights Knation 16U 2024 79 60 N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Max Joy PBC Elite Platinum 2022 80 62   65 OTT 10:30AM
Mazeila Elite Squad Underclass 2024 74.9 62.3 68.8 71.8 OTT 10:30AM
Michael Andre Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 70 62     H3/4 8:00AM
Michael Benedict Team Siege 17U Scout Team 2023 83 70     OTT 8:00AM
Michael Harrigan South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 16U 2024 79 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Michael Redmond South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2022 77 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Micheal halfpenny CBU United 2024 2024 77 63     M3/4 1:00PM
Miguel Fransisca MoSteel Baseball 2024 79 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Mikey Donvito Boca Thunder Baseball Upperclass/Varsity 2023 73 69 73   L3/4 1:00PM
Morales Aces Baseball 2022 75 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 10:30AM
Moralis #74 Florida Sluggers 2024 2024 78 56 71 63 H3/4 8:00AM
Nate Gould South Florida Storm 18U 2022 69 59 63   OTT 8:00AM
Naylor Melendez Tornadoes Baseball 2023 74 67 64   M3/4 8:00AM
Nicholas Aliva South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 16U 2024 65 53     H3/4 3:30PM
Nicholas Avila South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 16U 2024 65 53   57 H3/4 3:30PM
Nick Burgos Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 74 64     H3/4 8:00AM
Nick Garcia Knights Knation 18U 2022 79 70     H3/4 8:00AM
Nick Hatch Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2022 78 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Nick Nin PRIMAL 9 2022 84.6 70.3 79.3   OTT 3:30PM
Nico Dokoupil FTB Rockets 2022 2022 84 69 74   H3/4 10:30AM
Nico Janssens CBU United 2024 2024 87 75     M3/4 10:30AM
Noah Llourt #21 South Florida Bullsharks 16U 2025 59 52     OTT 1:00PM
Noah Richards 5 Star Orlando 18U 2022 81 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Omar Colemenares South Florida Storm 18U 2023 70 59     OTT 1:00PM
Paul Abolafia Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 80 67 70   M3/4 3:30PM
Peter Honse East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2024 86 72     H3/4 1:00PM
Phillip Maddox Premier 17U 2024 77 61 73 69 OTT 1:00PM
Porter craig Scorpions 2024 2024 77 N/a     M3/4 10:30AM
Ralphy Labrada Renegades Baseball Club 18U 2024 71 NA     H3/4 1:00PM
Reyes Elite Squad Underclass 2024 75.8 N/a   74.3 OTT 10:30AM
RJ Whitehead Naturals 16U 2025 72 68     OTT 10:30AM
Robbie Throop Palm Beach Diamond Ducks Red 2022 2022 74.9 63.8 59.5   SIDEARM 1:00PM
Rodriguez East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2024 75 63     OTT 8:00AM
Ronan Maltese Boca Thunder Baseball 14U/2026 2026 69 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Ryan Casey PBC Elite Platinum 2022 82 NA 74   OTT 10:30AM
Ryan Hopping PBC Elite Platinum 2022 74 64     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Lewis Scorpions 2023 Purple 2023 80 67 70   H3/4 1:00PM
Sam Hoppe Florida Burn 2023 National 2023 83 70     H3/4 10:30AM
Sam Monk Scorpions 2023 Purple 2023 75 64     M3/4 8:00AM
Sam Wallace Vipers Baseball 17U 2023 80 64     OTT 10:30AM
Sam Wooley Boca Thunder Baseball Upperclass/Varsity 2023 79.5 67.8     OTT 3:30PM
Schletrian Elite Squad Underclass 2024 66.7 N/a     OTT 10:30AM
Sean Paulino 5 Star Orlando 18U 2023 77.6 66.6     OTT 1:00PM
Sebastian Gonzalez Palm Beach Diamond Ducks Red 2022 2023 82.3 77.3     OTT 1:00PM
Seth Campbell Naturals 18U 2023 72 56 66   M3/4 8:00AM
Shaan Kareem Scorpions Miami 2022 2022 80 N/A   68 H3/4 1:00PM
Shaan kareem Scorpions Miami 2022 2022 82 NA   74 H3/4 1:00PM
Shane Giamboi FTB Rockets 2025 2025 74 64   67 H3/4 8:00AM
Sims McClusky Scorpions 2025 Purple 2025 75 63 68   H3/4 1:00PM
Spells #20 PBC Elite Platinum 2022 75 64     OTT 10:30AM
stephen pera Champi Panthers 16U 2025 64 61     OTT 3:30PM
T. McKenzie #4 Premier 15U 2024 70 NA     H3/4 10:30AM
Tanner Hughes FTB Rockets 2025 2025 70 57 62   H3/4 3:30PM
Taro Pustilnik Elite Squad Joros 2024 2024 79 65     H3/4 1:00PM
Telus South Florida Bullsharks 18U 2023 72.2 58.6     OTT 1:00PM
Telus Rodriguez South Florida Bullsharks 18U 2022 75 57     H3/4 1:00PM
Todd Meady Victus Elite 18U 2023 70.3 68.4 60.8   OTT 10:30AM
Torrey Pursel Midland Swarm East Coast 2023 76 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 8:00AM
Trevor Robb PBC Elite Platinum 2023 82 68 72   H3/4 8:00AM
Trevor Thompson FTB Rockets 2025 2025 70 61     H3/4 10:30AM
Trevor Thompson FTB Rockets 2025 2025 70 61     H3/4 8:00AM
Troy Novak Dirtbags 2024 75 67     OTT 8:00AM
Tyler Atkins FTB Rockets 2026 2026 75 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Tyler Dennison Boca Thunder Baseball 14U/2026 2026 64 57     H3/4 3:30PM
Tyler Schwal Boca Thunder Baseball Underclass/JV 2024 71 -     H3/4 6:00PM
Tyler Schwal Boca Thunder Baseball Underclass/JV 2025 68 57 63 56 OTT 8:00AM
Tyson Brown South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2022 86 71     H3/4 3:30PM
Tyson Brown South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2022 64 -     H3/4 10:30AM
Tyson Brown South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2023 63 57     SIDEARM 10:30AM
U Barrios #39 Knights Knation 15U 2025 68 57     H3/4 10:30AM
Uriel Barrios Knights Knation 15U 2025 72 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Uriel Barrios FTB Rockets 2025 2025 63 56     SIDEARM 3:30PM
Vinny Blair Boca Thunder Baseball 14U/2026 2026 65 58     M3/4 3:30PM
W Zayden 5 Star Orlando 18U 2022 80 65 N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Warcen #83 Florida Sluggers 2024 2024 67 58 60   H3/4 8:00AM
Will Baumann Palm Beach Select 2023 2023 77.2 70.4     OTT 8:00AM
Wyatt Iben South Florida Riot - OAGWUW 18U 2022 81 -   69 H3/4 10:30AM
Zach G South Florida Bullsharks 18U 2023 79 62.5   75.4 H3/4 1:00PM
Zachary Moore Dirtbags 2024 74 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Zachary root Florida Burn 2022 2022 89 78-80 72   H3/4 10:30AM
Zack Bargar Naturals 16U 2025 65 56 59   OTT 10:30AM
Zack Robinson FTB Rockets 2022 2022 86 72     H3/4 10:30AM
Zane Starling Premier 17U 2023 85 68     OTT 1:00PM
PS Partners
NEBC
PB Sports
Victus
3n2 Sponsor
Akadema

Keep up-to-date with the latest player scouting information, events, etc.. Sign up below.

Subscribe Now

Your payment is being processed