The Wave: Pitching Velocities (ALL)

Updated at 8:39AM (7/21/21)

ABC Order By FIrst Name *

NAME TEAM NAME PITCHER GRAD YEAR FB VELO CB VELO CH VELO SL VELO ARM SLOT TIME SLOT
A pirela SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 74 N/A     H3/4 10:30AM
A Rivera SBO 17U 2024 82 71     H3/4 3:30PM
A Stewart Jax Titans 2022 76 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Abraham Ray South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2024 73 -     OTT 6:00PM
Abraham Ray II South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 76 60     H3/4 8:00AM
Abranson Palm Beach Select 2022 2022 87 72   75 OTT 10:30AM
Adanel Baptista MVP Baseball Academy 14U 2024 77 67     OTT 8:00AM
Adrain fernadez Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 76 66 69   H3/4 10:30AM
Adrian Benhochea Columbus 14U White 2024 66 -     OTT 6:00PM
Adrian Fernandez Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 78 N/A     OTT 8:00AM
Adrian Garcia Columbus 14U Blue 2024 69 59     H3/4 8:00AM
Adrian Rivera SBO 17U 2022 83 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Adrian Rodrigue IBAHS Knights 17U Gray 2023 84 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Adriel Pereira Panthers Baseball 16U 2023 73 NA   67 M3/4 6:00PM
Adriel Pererira Panthers Baseball 16U 2023 72 67     H3/4 8:00AM
Aidan Nelson Hellcatz 16U 2023 79 64     M3/4 1:00PM
Aiden Arjune Palm Beach Select 2026 2025 64 59     OTT 3:30PM
Aiden Petty Platinum Prime 2021 86 66     H3/4 6:00PM
AJ Arey Martin County Marlins 16U 2023 71 NA     H3/4 8:30PM
Aj Cardenas Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 72 63     OTT 8:00AM
Alejandro Garcia Columbus 14U Blue 2025 63 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Alejandro Ortiz Rawlings Stealth 2023 2024 80 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Alejandro Puig LBA Crush Miramar 2024 67 60     OTT 10:30AM
Alejandro Reinaldo South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2022 75 61     H3/4 1:00PM
Alex braida Lion Mode Gold 2022 74 60 66   H3/4 10:30AM
Alex Canney Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2021 90 77     OTT 8:30PM
Alex Encarnacion ECBA 2022 83 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Alex Flores SoFlo Lime 18U 2021 80 71     L3/4 8:00AM
Alex Garcia South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 69 60     H3/4 10:30AM
Alex Medina 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 76 66 64   H3/4 1:00PM
Alex Mitchell XLB Snappers 16U 2023 76 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Alex Ratel Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2024 72 68     OTT 10:30AM
Alex Rodriguez TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 78 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Alexander Alonso A's Baseball 2024 68 -     H3/4 1:00PM
Alexx Khan PBC Elite Futures 14U 2025 65 52     OTT 1:00PM
Allievi 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 81 69 74   M3/4 10:30AM
Andrea Garcia Columbus 14U Blue 2024 66 58     H3/4 8:00AM
Andres Acuna MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2024 69 61     OTT 1:00PM
Andres Beltran PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2022 88 70     M3/4 3:30PM
Andrew Alvarez 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 78 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Andrew Fernandez Elite Squad 15U American 2024 79 65 71   H3/4 1:00PM
Andrew Machado Storm Baseball of Florida 18U Red 2022 78 59     OTT 8:00AM
Andrew Pearl Boca Thunder Baseball 2021/22 2021 72 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Andrew Pleasant Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2025 75 59     H3/4 10:30AM
Andy Ricardo Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 84 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Andy Ricardo Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 85 71     H3/4 8:30PM
Angel Echeveria Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2024 77 69     OTT 10:30AM
Angel Figuaroa Elite Squad 14U American 2025 77 66     OTT 3:30PM
Angel Rodriguez Miramar Prospects 2023 73 60     H3/4 10:30AM
Anthony Bayet South Florida Bandits 18U 2022 80 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Anthony Bayyat South Florida Bandits 18U 2021 80 70     OTT 8:00AM
Anthony capote South Florida BullSharks Navy 2022 86 73 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Anthony Cordero IBAHS Knights 17U Gray 2022 88 72     H3/4 3:30PM
anthony fontana Vipers Baseball 16U 2023 78 74     OTT 10:30AM
Anthony gigilo PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 76 63     H3/4 8:00AM
Anthony Grant NLB 15U 2024 73 65 66   H3/4 8:00AM
Anthony Mckenzie I Elite 2023 84 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Anthony menandez Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2022 84 72 76   H3/4 8:00AM
Anthony Perez Columbus 14U White 2024 72 -     OTT 6:00PM
Antonio Aguilar MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2024 74 65     OTT 1:00PM
Antonio Rolle Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2021 79 70 70   H3/4 8:00AM
Arnaldo Carrion Vipers Baseball 18U 2023 83 70 76   H3/4 10:30AM
Austin Gentile Tatical Baseball 2023 78 66     OTT 10:30AM
Austin Hogue Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2022 73 63     OTT 1:00PM
Austin McRae NLB 18U American 2021 83 74     H3/4 1:00PM
Avant NLB 14U 2025 66 - - - OTT 8:00AM
Avisal Sosa SBO 17U 2022 78 -     H3/4 10:30AM
Ayden Elixson Naturals 16U Navy 2023 74 -     SIDEARM 10:30AM
B copelin Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 69 51     H3/4 3:30PM
Ballock Naturals 16U White 2024 70 68     OTT 1:00PM
Beau Ruey Boca Thunder Baseball 2025 2025 70 64     OTT 3:30PM
Ben beck Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2024 80 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Ben Bernkopf Boca Thunder Baseball 2021/22 2021 78 68 72   H3/4 1:00PM
Ben lubek FTB Rockets 2024 2024 79 66 69   H3/4 10:30AM
Benjamin Beck Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2024 79 62     H3/4 6:00PM
Bennet Gary Hof-Fitz 14U Naturals 2025 76 64     OTT 6:00PM
Blake Holman NLB 18U American 2021 81 71     H3/4 10:30AM
Brad Dunn Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2023 78 NA     M3/4 6:00PM
Braden Alfano 29ers Baseball 2022 Black 2022 82 72 77   OTT 8:00AM
Brady Beebe Martin County Marlins 16U 2024 72 63 66   M3/4 8:30PM
Brady Blanks FTB Rockets 2025 2025 78 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Brady Brennen Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 71 60 64   OTT 8:00AM
brady donohue Vipers Baseball 2023 2023 75 68     OTT 1:00PM
Brady Jackson FTB Rockets 2022 2022 82 68 69   H3/4 8:00AM
Brady Marr PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 18U 2021 80 71     H3/4 3:30PM
Brady Reinhart South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2021 76 69     OTT 8:30PM
Brady Rozenholtz Hof-Fitz 14U Naturals 2025 67 58     H3/4 1:00PM
Brady Shimek Elite Squad 15U American 2024 64 52     H3/4 10:30AM
Brady Snow FTB Rockets 2026 2026 67 56     OTT 6:00PM
Braison Crews Knights Knation FL Upperclass 2022 80 72     H3/4 6:00PM
Brandon Merdith Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2024 70 -     OTT 8:00AM
Brandon messer Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2024 74 -     OTT 3:30PM
Braulyn Martinez SoFlo Lime 18U 2022 84 N/A   75 H3/4 3:30PM
Braxton Brady Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2024 77 61     H3/4 1:00PM
Bray Potter South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 68 56     H3/4 10:30AM
Brayan Silvestre JOBA USA 2022 73 -     H3/4 3:30PM
Brayden Black NLB 16U 2023 79 66 71   H3/4 10:30AM
Brayden McCluskey TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 84 74     OTT 8:30PM
Brayden Moore Elite Squad 14U American 2026 75 61     OTT 3:30PM
Brayton Torchia Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2025 73 NA   67 H3/4 8:30PM
Breck Arnold Palm Beach Select 2025 North 2025 69 56     M3/4 10:30AM
Brendan Callahan XLB Snappers 16U 2024 84 72     H3/4 3:30PM
Brendan Martel PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2022 89 73 78   M3/4 3:30PM
Brendan Mcdonald Tatical Baseball 2024 70 -     OTT 3:30PM
Brendan O'Hara Hellcatz 15U 2024 75 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Brenden Hayes South Florida BullSharks Navy 2022 73 68     OTT 6:00PM
Brennan Gilday Palm Beach Select 2026 2025 64 N/A 57   H3/4 3:30PM
Brett Pavlik Martin County Marlins 16U 2023 69 NA     M3/4 8:30PM
Brian Leon Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 81 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Brock Hamilton PBC Elite Underclass 16U 2023 64 56     OTT 10:30AM
Brody Seeds Panthers Baseball 16U 2023 77 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Bryce PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2024 76 67     OTT 6:00PM
Bryce Avant NLB 18U National 2022 80 67     M3/4 1:00PM
Bryce hall Storm Baseball of Florida 18U Red 2022 78 N/A     OTT 1:00PM
Bryce Jevyak NLB 16U 2023 83 69 75   H3/4 10:30AM
Bryce Santalucia PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2024 77 NA     OTT 3:30PM
Bryce Saylor Martin County Marlins 18U 2021 78 66     OTT 10:30AM
Bryson Boyd Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 74 63     M3/4 10:30AM
C Diaz MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2024 60 57     OTT 10:30AM
C Lewis Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 80 71     H3/4 1:00PM
C. Fernanadez LBA Crush Miramar 2024 72 70     OTT 1:00PM
Caden Bradford Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 73 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Caeden Peterson Illinois Hammerheads 17U Black 2022 80 69   69 OTT 10:30AM
Cal Fritz Martin County Marlins 16U 2025 72 NA     H3/4 8:30PM
Caleb Elias Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2025 64 NA     H3/4 6:00PM
Caleb Parmer South Florida Bandits 18U 2022 86 74     M3/4 1:00PM
Camacho Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 16U 2024 73 63     OTT 1:00PM
Cameron codio FTB Rockets 2024 2024 73 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Carlos Celta MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2023 78 70     H3/4 8:00AM
Carlos Guerra Scorpions Miami 2025 Marucci 2025 69 58     H3/4 3:30PM
Carlos Leon Palm Beach Diamind Ducks South 2023 2023 73 67     H3/4 8:00AM
Carlos Negron MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2023 72 55     H3/4 8:00AM
Carson Bartlett Hellcatz 16U 2023 77 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Carter black PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 68 60     H3/4 8:00AM
Chad Garel Hellcatz 15U 2025 69 -     H3/4 10:30AM
Chance Sutton Palm Beach Diamind Ducks South 2023 2023 71 63     OTT 10:30AM
charlie callie SoFlo Lime 18U 2023 72 70   65 OTT 10:30AM
Chase Baxter Palm Beach Select 2025 North 2025 65 51     H3/4 10:30AM
Chase bourgon Hellcatz 15U 2024 70 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Chase Gray Vipers 14U 2025 66 NA   63 L3/4 1:00PM
Chase McCauchlin Gold Glove Academy 2025 74 60     H3/4 10:30AM
Chase Scott NLB 18U American 2021 89 66     OTT 3:30PM
Chauncey Mays NLB 16U 2023 77 61     H3/4 1:00PM
Chris Arroyo SBO 17U 2022 88 73     M3/4 8:00AM
chris blanco SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 83 71 66 82 OTT 3:30PM
Chris Giordano XLB Snappers 16U 2023 81 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Chris Gonzalez SBO 17U 2022 81 61     H3/4 10:30AM
Chris Lesser PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 81 64 70   H3/4 10:30AM
Chris Perez Lion Mode Gold 2022 84 60     H3/4 3:30PM
Christian Alonso ECBA 2024 81 72     H3/4 3:30PM
Christian Bertot Cavs Baseball 2025 72 62     OTT 8:00AM
christian gerena Humble Ambition 18U 2022 75 72     OTT 10:30AM
Christian Lacovone PBC Elite Underclass 16U 2024 66 59 60   OTT 10:30AM
Christopher Britton Hellcatz 16U 2024 70 -     OTT 1:00PM
CJ Pangallo GTZ Baseball 2025 72 59     H3/4 10:30AM
CJ Sorge FTB Rockets 2025 2025 75 62     H3/4 8:00AM
Clevaland Scorpions Miami 2023 Marucci 2023 80 -     OTT 3:30PM
Coast Moyle NLB 18U American 2021 82 65 70   H3/4 8:00AM
Cody Bennin Palm Beach Select 2025 North 2025 78 72     H3/4 10:30AM
Colby Lipovsky PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 18U 2021 84 73     H3/4 8:00AM
Colby Marini NLB 16U 2023 80 65     OTT 10:30AM
Cole cozzolino Boca Thunder Baseball 2023 2023 77 65 65   H3/4 1:00PM
Cole ferfroe Gametime Prospects 18U Black 2022 81 70 65   H3/4 1:00PM
Cole Porter NLB 18U American 2021 77 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Cole Smithers Florida Elite Baseball 18U 2022 81 66     OTT 8:00AM
Colin Campbell Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2024 67 57     OTT 3:30PM
Colin Hendrix Palm Beach Diamind Ducks South 2023 2023 80 66     H3/4 8:00AM
Colten Smith Naturals 18U White 2022 76 66     H3/4 6:00PM
Colton brown Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2023 74 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Colton Ryals NLB 18U American 2021 81 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Colton Smith Naturals 18U White 2022 75 66     OTT 1:00PM
Conger Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 74 61     OTT 3:30PM
Connor Kerce Hellcatz 16U 2024 70 60     OTT 1:00PM
Connor Wiggins Martin County Marlins 18U 2024 78 70     OTT 8:00AM
Cooper Anderson Illinois Hammerheads 17U Black 2023 80 67     OTT 10:30AM
Cooper Moseley NLB 18U National 2022 80 68 73   OTT 10:30AM
Cooper Ryan Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2024 74 63     OTT 10:30AM
Copper Samples NLB 18U American 2021 80 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Crowell Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2023 74 67     H3/4 8:00AM
Cullen Smith Palm Beach Select 2026 2025 68 58     M3/4 1:00PM
Curren Connolly Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2025 60 N/A     M3/4 3:30PM
D sordano Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 82 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Daniel Pierre IBAHS Knights 17U White 2022 80 65     OTT 10:30AM
Danny Machado 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 81 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Danny Villafane 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 80 -     OTT 8:00AM
Dante Vitola Scorpions Miami 2025 Marucci 2025 65 53     H3/4 8:30PM
Dario Alvare Cavs Baseball 2025 66 57 60   H3/4 1:00PM
Darnell Brown JOBA USA 2022 77 63     H3/4 3:30PM
David Del Pino Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2024 66 N/A     H3/4 3:30PM
David Doumis Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 87 79 81   M3/4 3:30PM
David Gill Columbus 14U White 2024 72 60     OTT 6:00PM
David Hernandez South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 16U 2024 78 61 63   OTT 10:30AM
Deigo Castellanos Cavs Baseball 2024 73 65     OTT 8:00AM
Desmond Pinder I Elite 2022 82 N/A     OTT 10:30AM
Devin Appelbaum Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 69 57     OTT 3:30PM
Devin Appellbaum Rawlings Stealth 2023 2024 69 57     H3/4 8:00AM
Devin Lopez GTZ Baseball 2025 74 62     OTT 1:00PM
Devin Washington FTB Rockets 2026 2026 67 55     H3/4 8:00AM
Diego Gil Lion Mode Gold 2022 75 64     OTT 1:00PM
Doeing Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 18U 2022 68 -     OTT 8:00AM
Dom Sivon PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 78 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Dominick LeBlanc Illinois Hammerheads 17U Black 2022 85 70     OTT 8:00AM
Drake Hansen Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2025 69 54     H3/4 8:30PM
Drew Buchanan FTB Rockets 2025 2025 69 59     H3/4 3:30PM
Drew Dykstra 29ers Baseball 2022 Black 2022 78 64 70   H3/4 10:30AM
Drew Martin Illinois Hammerheads 17U Black 2022 73 58     OTT 8:00AM
Drew Shiell FTB Rockets 2024 2024 68 58     H3/4 10:30AM
Dukes Naturals 18U Navy 2022 75 59 63   H3/4 1:00PM
Dustin navarro Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2023 64 -     SIDEARM 3:30PM
Dylan Broderick Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2022 89 74     M3/4 3:30PM
Dylan Cavanaugh Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 18U 2022 76 72     OTT 8:00AM
Dylan Fowler FL Prime Dodgers Scout Team 2025 2025 79 72     H3/4 1:00PM
Dylan Khan Lion Mode Gold 2023 83 69   78 OTT 8:00AM
Dylan Khan Tornadoes Baseball 2022 67 -     H3/4 3:30PM
Dylan Lannucci Hof-Fitz 14U Naturals 2025 71 54     H3/4 1:00PM
Dylan Schwam South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2022 73 N/A     M3/4 8:00AM
E. Findley Naturals 14U 2025 70 65 - - OTT 8:00AM
Eadin Williams Boca Thunder Baseball 2025 2025 76 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Easton Kirby NLB 16U 2023 79 70     OTT 1:00PM
Eddie Ellis PBC Elite Futures 14U 2024 69 61     OTT 3:30PM
Eddie Leon SoFlo Lime 18U 2022 85 74     OTT 1:00PM
Eddie Otero FTB Rockets 2025 2025 74 62     H3/4 10:30AM
Eddie Velasquez 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 78 68     L3/4 6:00PM
Eddy Lopez Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 75 63     H3/4 8:00AM
Ederick Martinez IBAHS Knights 17U White 2022 79 65 70   H3/4 1:00PM
Eduardo Adrian IBAHS Knights 17U White 2022 80 67     OTT 1:00PM
Eduardo Vasquez MVP Baseball Academy 14U 2025 66 54     H3/4 3:30PM
Edward Farrell Tatical Baseball 2023 75 65     OTT 10:30AM
Edward Mendoza STA Vanguards 2024 72 58     M3/4 8:00AM
EJ Ofstein Vipers 14U 2025 64 58     H3/4 1:00PM
Elias PBC Elite Underclass 16U 2023 75 66     OTT 3:30PM
Elijah scadina Humble Ambition 18U 2022 77 -     OTT 10:30AM
Emil Alunno Martin County Marlins 18U 2021 82 66     OTT 8:00AM
Enzo Vertucci PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 79 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Erik Torres Lion Mode Gold 2022 77 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Escobar SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 81 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Ethan Drumm FL Prime Dodgers Scout Team 2025 2025 78 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Ethan Farrell Tatical Baseball 2023 70 60     OTT 8:00AM
Ethan Hurley FTB Rockets 2026 2026 62 56     H3/4 8:00AM
Everett Martin Tornadoes Baseball 2021 86 77     OTT 8:00AM
F peralta SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 82 N/A     H3/4 10:30AM
Felicank Boca Thunder Baseball 2023 2022 84 72     OTT 6:00PM
Fj Bahl FTB Rockets 2026 2026 66 57     H3/4 6:00PM
Frank Sgarlata Hellcatz 16U 2024 77 63     OTT 1:00PM
Franklin Villa Miramar Prospects 2024 78 67     H3/4 8:00AM
Gabriel Acevedo 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 81 70     H3/4 1:00PM
Gabriel Corbo Columbus 14U Blue 2025 71 N/A     L3/4 1:00PM
Gabriel Jardine TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 79 72     H3/4 10:30AM
Gabriel Teixeria JOBA USA 2022 81 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Gant Geiger Storm Baseball of Florida 18U Black 2023 83 67 74   OTT 8:00AM
Garret glasgow Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2022 81 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Gavin Kolesar Vipers Baseball 16U 2023 68 66     OTT 10:30AM
Gavin McClure TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 78 68 73   H3/4 10:30AM
Gavin Whitney Boca Thunder Baseball 2023 2023 73 66     OTT 3:30PM
Guthrie Naturals 18U Navy 2022 80 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Harrison Ashley FTB Rockets 2024 2024 74 65     H3/4 8:00AM
Hector Bonilla SBO 17U 2022 83 73     H3/4 8:00AM
Hector Camacho Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 76 -     OTT 6:00PM
Hector Garcia SoFlo Lime 18U 2022 82 67     OTT 3:30PM
Henschel South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2022 87 77 75   M3/4 1:00PM
Hunter Mursell PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 73 61     SIDEARM 10:30AM
Hunter Stolov PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 18U 2022 72 65     H3/4 8:00AM
Hurley Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 16U 2024 72 63     OTT 1:00PM
Ian Jones Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 76 59 62   H3/4 10:30AM
Idail Diago Cavs Baseball 2023 77 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Imarian Stanbury Martin County Marlins 18U 2021 80 68     OTT 10:30AM
Isaac Vera Hellcatz 18U 2022 70 59     H3/4 3:30PM
Isaiah Fernandez South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 69 55     H3/4 8:00AM
Ishaan Patel Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2022 71 60     OTT 3:30PM
Isiah Tellez SoFlo Lime 18U 2022 77 N/A     H3/4 3:30PM
Ismael Rivera STA Vanguards 2025 70 65     OTT 10:30AM
Israel Tavares Hellcatz 18U 2022 75 64     H3/4 10:30AM
J Delacruz SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 78 65     OTT 10:30AM
J Hernandez TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 75 65     OTT 8:00AM
J serrano Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 79 67     H3/4 3:30PM
Jace Estes NLB 15U 2024 70 58     H3/4 1:00PM
Jack Brown Gold Glove Academy 2026 67 56     H3/4 1:00PM
Jack Cox Palm Beach Select 2026 2026 66 58     H3/4 1:00PM
Jack Lockholt Naturals 16U White 2024 76 67     M3/4 6:00PM
Jack Muniz Columbus 14U White 2025 70 61     OTT 3:30PM
Jack Muniz Columbus 14U Blue 2024 72 60     H3/4 1:00PM
Jack Norman Columbus 14U Blue 2024 64 -     H3/4 1:00PM
Jack Weisman Vipers Baseball 2023 2023 78 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Jackevin Abranson Palm Beach Select 2022 2022 89 76 75   H3/4 3:30PM
Jackson Glenn ECBA 2023 78 64     OTT 3:30PM
Jackson Glover NLB 17U 2022 85 61     H3/4 3:30PM
Jackson Glover NLB 17U 2022 86 -     H3/4 6:00PM
Jackson Helton Palm Beach Select 2026 2025 60 54     OTT 3:30PM
Jackson mcdavid Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2024 76 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Jacob Johnson FTB Rockets 2026 2026 65 57     OTT 6:00PM
Jacob Burton Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2024 69 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Jacob Esgro XLB Snappers 16U 2023 77 N/A 68   H3/4 3:30PM
Jaevyn Salter NLB 15U 2024 78 N/A     H3/4 8:00AM
Jafet Martinez IBAHS Knights 17U Gray 2023 85 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Jake Davis Naturals 18U Navy 2022 82 66     OTT 8:00AM
Jake Hayes Naturals 18U Navy 2022 75 66     OTT 8:00AM
Jake Norton Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 75 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Jake Pearcy Scorpions Miami 2025 Marucci 2024 76 61     OTT 6:00PM
Jake Ramagalia PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 68 NA     M3/4 3:30PM
Jake Schincariol Martin County Marlins 16U 2023 69 60     OTT 8:30PM
Jalen Hudson Naturals 18U Navy 2021 90 70     H3/4 8:30PM
Jame Breen Vipers Baseball 16U 2023 77 63     OTT 3:30PM
james chimenti XLB Snappers 16U 2023 77 75     OTT 3:30PM
James Evans Boca Thunder Baseball 2021/22 2022 78 62 69   H3/4 10:30AM
James Lynch Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 80 71     M3/4 8:00AM
James Lynch Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 80 -     H3/4 8:30PM
James Remsen Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 74 -     OTT 3:30PM
James White Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 74 57     OTT 1:00PM
Jammel Perozo MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2024 73 68     OTT 3:30PM
Jan Luis Reyes STA Vanguards 2024 82 70     H3/4 8:00AM
Jandiel Arroyo IBAHS Knights 17U Gray 2022 79 64   74 H3/4 1:00PM
Janero Miller I Elite 2024 87 71     OTT 8:00AM
Jared Tucker Jax Titans 2021 72 69     OTT 1:00PM
Jason Dumas NLB 15U 2024 74 64     H3/4 8:00AM
Jason Giamboi FTB Rockets 2025 2025 73 59     H3/4 3:30PM
Jason krause Palm Beach Select 2022 2022 82 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Jason Krause Palm Beach Select 2022 2022 82 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Jason Vasquez Columbus 14U Blue 2024 78 -     H3/4 1:00PM
Jay Cambell NLB 15U 2024 76 62     OTT 8:00AM
Jay Campbell NLB 15U 2024 74 62     H3/4 1:00PM
Jayden Dubanewicz TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 86 73     OTT 10:30AM
Jaylen Tuttle Palm Beach Select 2026 2025 68 60     H3/4 3:30PM
JC Hernandez TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 77 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Jeff Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 74 65     OTT 3:30PM
Jeffery Polledo SoFlo Lime 18U 2022 84 80     OTT 1:00PM
Jesus Ramos Miramar Prospects 2024 77 74     OTT 8:00AM
Jesus Rodriguez South Florida BullSharks Navy 2022 76 61     H3/4 8:00AM
Jimmy wilson Tornadoes Baseball 2021 84 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Joaquin Ramirez MVP Baseball Academy 14U 2025 65 N/A     OTT 3:30PM
Joel Feliz LBA Crush Miramar 2024 80 61     OTT 8:00AM
Joey Sopiarz Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2022 73 62     OTT 1:00PM
Johann Monroy MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2024 77 63     OTT 10:30AM
John Asencio IBAHS Knights 17U Gray 2022 82 70     H3/4 3:30PM
John Riordan ECBA 2024 84 72     H3/4 3:30PM
John roberts Vipers Baseball 16U 2024 81 71 68   H3/4 10:30AM
John Rodriguez Boca Thunder Baseball 2025 2025 74 64     H3/4 10:30AM
Johnathan Hendey Naturals 16U Navy 2023 73 65     OTT 10:30AM
Johnny Montgomery XLB Snappers 16U 2023 73 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Jon Alexander Rivera A's Baseball 2024 71 57     H3/4 10:30AM
Jonathan Brzezicki Knights Knation FL Upperclass 2023 78 67     H3/4 6:00PM
Jonathan Lope Hof-Fitz 14U Naturals 2025 76 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Jones Naturals 16U White 2024 71 70     OTT 3:30PM
Jordan Logsdon NLB 17U 2022 83 65     M3/4 8:00AM
Jordan Onkst Jax Titans 2022 69 65     OTT 8:00AM
Jordan Ricardo Cavs Baseball 2025 82 N/A     H3/4 8:00AM
Jordan Seitel NLB 15U 2024 74 60     H3/4 1:00PM
Jordany Gonzalez 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 80 63 69   H3/4 1:00PM
Jordany Gonzalez 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 75 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Jorge Nievea STA Vanguards 2023 78 67     OTT 8:00AM
Jorge Nieves STA Vanguards 2024 80 71     H3/4 8:00AM
Jorhan Laboy IBAHS Knights 17U Gray 2022 83 69 70   OTT 3:30PM
Jorwil Millan MVP Baseball Academy 14U 2025 76 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Jose Diaz STA Vanguards 2023 80 71     OTT 1:00PM
Jose Enrique Uzcategui A's Baseball 2025 72 60 63   H3/4 3:30PM
Jose Hernandez STA Vanguards 2023 76 Na     OTT 1:00PM
Joseph Bramblett NLB 18U National 2022 80 69 69   H3/4 10:30AM
Joseph Crombie PBC Elite Underclass 16U 2023 67 --     OTT 8:00AM
Josh Hoeckendorf Tatical Baseball 2024 76 67     OTT 3:30PM
Josh Rogde Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2022 80 60 72   OTT 3:30PM
Josh Tombari PBC Elite Futures 14U 2025 64 57     OTT 1:00PM
Joshua Morrison Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2024 69 56     H3/4 6:00PM
Joshua Trochez Hellcatz 15U 2024 79 61     H3/4 10:30AM
Julian Saaverdra Cavs Baseball 2025 75 59     OTT 8:00AM
Justin baranski South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2022 75 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Justin Bohannon Cavs Baseball 2023 78 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Justin Bouhannon Cavs Baseball 2023 82 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Justin Montinez Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2021 83 72     H3/4 3:30PM
Justin Negron STA Vanguards 2024 69 --     OTT 8:00AM
justin negron STA Vanguards 2024 68 64     OTT 10:30AM
Justin Precanico Vipers 14U 2025 71 58     H3/4 10:30AM
K manresa Lion Mode Gold 2022 75 N/a 61   H3/4 10:30AM
Kacen Thomassen Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2025 75 62     H3/4 10:30AM
Kai Bailey NLB 17U 2023 83 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Kai Etwaru Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2021 77 66 68   H3/4 8:30PM
Keahi Louderback South Florida Bandits 18U 2022 79 65 69   H3/4 3:30PM
Keaton Kangas Hellcatz 16U 2024 74 -     OTT 1:00PM
Kendry Blanco 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 80 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Kenneth Thompson 29ers Baseball 2022 Black 2022 80 N/A     H3/4 8:00AM
Kenny Curley XLB Snappers 16U 2025 71 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Kevin Hebert Tatical Baseball 2023 82 -     H3/4 6:00PM
klay Ilhardt Palm Beach Select 2025 North 2025 72 58     H3/4 10:30AM
Knight Palm Beach Select 2026 2026 68 50     OTT 6:00PM
Kyle O'Gara Hellcatz 15U 2024 65 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Kyler Lamb Naturals 14U 2025 68 Na     OTT 1:00PM
L tasness Gametime Prospects 18U Black 2022 83 72     H3/4 1:00PM
Landen Kinard Gold Glove Academy 2026 70 N/A     OTT 8:30PM
Landon gruenwald Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2024 80 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Lane Worley Naturals 14U 2025 65 59     OTT 1:00PM
Lanier Naturals 16U White 2024 74 66     OTT 8:00AM
Larry Rodriguez LBA Crush Miramar 2024 78 -     OTT 10:30AM
lawson davidson Humble Ambition 18U 2022 76 73     H3/4 8:00AM
Leandro alte LBA Crush Miramar 2024 82 60     OTT 8:00AM
Leo Crawford Vipers Baseball 2023 2023 83 70     H3/4 10:30AM
Levi Pietscla FL Prime Dodgers Scout Team 2025 2025 71 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Lichenberger Palm Beach Diamind Ducks South 2023 2023 74 64     OTT 10:30AM
Ligan Cooke Boca Thunder Baseball 2021/22 2022 81 63     OTT 10:30AM
Logan Saake Palm Beach Select 2025 North 2025 77 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Lorenzo Feliciano Boca Thunder Baseball 2021/22 2021 82 61     OTT 8:00AM
Louis Federico PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2023 85 74     H3/4 3:30PM
Lucas Rivera Columbus 14U White 2024 61 -     OTT 6:00PM
Luis Sosa Panthers Baseball 16U 2023 74 69     OTT 8:00AM
Luke Johns Naturals 18U White 2022 78 69     H3/4 6:00PM
Luke Watson Naturals 14U 2025 69 55     OTT 6:00PM
Maddox Moss NLB 17U 2022 80 69     H3/4 6:00PM
Manny Espino FTB Rockets 2024 2024 77 63 67   H3/4 8:00AM
Marc Escobar Columbus 14U Blue 2025 63 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Mark Alemen 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 70 57 60   M3/4 8:00AM
Mark Aschenbrenner Scorpions Miami 2025 Marucci 2025 65 56     H3/4 8:30PM
Mark DiBello Vipers 14U 2025 63 53     H3/4 1:00PM
Marty Boland 29ers Baseball 2022 Black 2022 88 N/A   76 H3/4 8:00AM
Mason Carlini South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 16U 2023 76 68     OTT 1:00PM
Matias Fischer A's Baseball 2024 75 -     H3/4 1:00PM
Matt Brown Tornadoes Baseball 2021 90 -     H3/4 6:00PM
Matt Myers PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 76 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Matt Perez Vipers Baseball 18U 2022 79 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Matthew Buehler Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2022 72 64     OTT 1:00PM
Matthew Dunton Naturals 14U 2025 64 53     OTT 1:00PM
Matthew Faronda PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2021 89 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Matthew Gomez Lion Mode Gold 2022 79 68     OTT 1:00PM
Matthew Hudoba JOBA USA 2022 77 -     H3/4 3:30PM
Matthew Kiwazcz Knights Knation FL Upperclass 2022 73 61     H3/4 10:30AM
Matthew Lad-Wright Tatical Baseball 2023 80 73     OTT 8:00AM
Matthew Rieth PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 74 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Max Joy PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2022 78 63     H3/4 8:00AM
Max Sotolongo Panthers Baseball 16U 2024 75 NA     M3/4 3:30PM
McCage Pruitt Naturals 18U Navy 2021 76 65     M3/4 8:30PM
Melady Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 18U 2022 77 65     OTT 8:00AM
Mendez LBA Crush Miramar 2024 77 75     OTT 1:00PM
Michael Arnold Panthers Baseball 16U 2024 77 NA     H3/4 3:30PM
Michael Bysheim FL Prime Dodgers Scout Team 2025 2025 76 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Michael Camacho South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 77 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Michael Ossenfort FTB Rockets 2025 2025 70 61     H3/4 8:00AM
micheal rappaport Vipers 14U 2025 64 NA     H3/4 1:00PM
Miguel Fransico Miramar Prospects 2024 78 62     H3/4 8:00AM
Mike Harrigan Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2023 79 68     H3/4 6:00PM
mike nethercote Vipers Baseball 16U 2024 71 66     OTT 8:00AM
Mikey Donvito Boca Thunder Baseball 2023 2023 79 70     H3/4 8:00AM
Milan Porras Scorpions Miami 2025 Marucci 2025 75 NA 64 67 H3/4 8:00AM
Mitch Rutherford NLB 17U 2022 85 72     H3/4 8:00AM
Mitchell Block Vipers Baseball 16U 2023 66 62     OTT 10:30AM
Mitchell Keavy Palm Beach Select 2026 2025 63 58     OTT 1:00PM
Nate Cohen Boca Thunder Baseball 2023 2023 73 68     OTT 6:00PM
Nate Karzmer Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 70 N/A 60   SUBMARINE 3:30PM
Nathan Montagnino XLB Snappers 16U 2023 83 -     OTT 3:30PM
Nathan Taylor PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2023 78 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Nicholas Avila South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 16U 2024 63 50     OTT 1:00PM
Nicholas Jachim 29ers Baseball 2022 Black 2022 77 64   67 H3/4 10:30AM
Nick Acosta South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 70 59     OTT 6:00PM
Nick C PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 74 69     OTT 6:00PM
Nick cabelo PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 78 59 70   H3/4 8:00AM
Nick Groover I Elite 2022 81 68     OTT 8:00AM
Nick Hernandez Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 76 N/A     OTT 8:00AM
Nick Mekras Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 66 55     H3/4 10:30AM
Nick Nin PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 18U 2022 84 72   74 H3/4 1:00PM
Nick Oquito Tornadoes Baseball 2022 85 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Nick Romen FL Prime Dodgers Scout Team 2025 2025 74 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Noah Deeter Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2022 77 N/A 70   H3/4 1:00PM
Noah hallerlan Vipers Baseball 16U 2023 77 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Oliver Rutherford South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 16U 2023 69 -     OTT 1:00PM
Ongstad Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2023 71 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Oswald Moreno SBO 17U 2022 78 -     M3/4 10:30AM
Pablo torres South Florida Bandits 18U 2021 90 N/A 77 77 H3/4 8:00AM
Parker Copeland NLB 16U 2023 86 71     H3/4 10:30AM
Parker Copeland NLB 16U 2023 81 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Parker Kelley Vipers Baseball 18U 2022 75 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Parker Meranda FTB Rockets 2024 2024 73 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Parker Uhley Palm Beach Diamind Ducks South 2023 2023 69 58     H3/4 8:00AM
Paul Parent Elite Squad 15U American 2024 77 67     OTT 8:30PM
Perez Salah Scorpions Miami 2023 Marucci 2023 73 55     OTT 3:30PM
Pomper South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2022 84 69     H3/4 1:00PM
Porter Trees Hellcatz 15U 2025 75 65     OTT 10:30AM
Preston houvaaras South Florida BullSharks Navy 2021 85 67 70   H3/4 3:30PM
Preston Lang Vipers Baseball 18U 2022 75 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Preston Torres Humble Ambition 14U 2025 62 NA     H3/4 6:00PM
Priefo Columbus 14U White 2024 77 68     OTT 3:30PM
Q. Sanderson Martin County Marlins 16U 2024 64 52     OTT 1:00PM
Quinn Spaulding PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2022 85 65   70 OTT 1:00PM
R Blanco Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 69 57     H3/4 1:00PM
Raiden Lafortune NLB 16U 2023 79 64     OTT 10:30AM
Ramirez MVP Baseball Academy 14U 2024 64 59     OTT 8:00AM
Randy Ruiz 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 82 80     H3/4 10:30AM
Ratel Scorpions Miami 2023 Marucci 2023 77 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Ray Collada Panthers Baseball 16U 2023 78 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Raymond Gonzalez LBA Crush Miramar 2024 80 61     OTT 10:30AM
Reese Taylor Gold Glove Academy 2026 68 N/A     OTT 8:30PM
Reese Taylor Gold Glove Academy 2026 70 NA     H3/4 1:00PM
Ricardo Gonzalez 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 82 66 74   H3/4 8:00AM
Richard Bello 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 78 63 69   H3/4 1:00PM
Riera Scorpions Miami 2023 Marucci 2023 71 52     H3/4 10:30AM
Riley Brown Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2024 71 61     H3/4 3:30PM
Riosmar Rizzo MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2023 78 70     H3/4 8:00AM
Rivero Scorpions Miami 2023 Marucci 2023 79 60     H3/4 1:00PM
RJ Humphrey Hellcatz 15U 2024 77 64     H3/4 10:30AM
Robbie Throop Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 78 67 73   OTT 6:00PM
Robert Lastra Lion Mode Gold 2022 85 70     OTT 1:00PM
Robert Miranda SoFlo Lime 16U 2022 80 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Robert Zuany Tornadoes Baseball 2021 83 72     H3/4 3:30PM
Rocco Villella South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2024 62 -     OTT 6:00PM
Rock Holland NLB 17U 2022 85 74     H3/4 8:00AM
Roman Reyes Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 76 66     H3/4 8:00AM
Ruben Hernandez Columbus 14U Blue 2026 68 60     OTT 3:30PM
Russel Wilson Elite Squad 15U American 2024 74 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Chapman Knights Knation FL Upperclass 2022 78 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Cunningham Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 79 62     OTT 6:00PM
Ryan Eng PBC Elite Underclass 16U 2023 63 N/A     H3/4 8:00AM
Ryan Flynn Martin County Marlins 18U 2022 82 71 71   H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Foderaro FTB Rockets 2022 2022 77 66     OTT 8:00AM
Ryan Kelley Tatical Baseball 2023 76 69 71   OTT 8:00AM
Ryan Kessner Vipers 14U 2025 72 58 50   M3/4 10:30AM
Ryan McPherson TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 87 75   75 H3/4 1:00PM
Ryan Meekins PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 18U 2022 81 67     H3/4 3:30PM
Ryan Mockenhaupt South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 63 58     OTT 6:00PM
Ryan Peterson PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 86 75 75 77 H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Rasmussen South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2021 85 71 75   H3/4 8:00AM
Ryan Senecal FTB Rockets 2025 2025 76 61     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Wolf Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2023 77 61     H3/4 6:00PM
Sam Gordon South Florida Bandits 18U 2022 82 71     H3/4 3:30PM
Sam Martorella Vipers Baseball 2023 2023 78 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Sam Roberts NLB 15U 2024 73 64 67   H3/4 8:00AM
Sam Torres Panthers Baseball 16U 2024 66 53 62   H3/4 6:00PM
sam wallace Vipers Baseball 16U 2023 71 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Santiago cid Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 75 66     H3/4 1:00PM
sawyer ramseyer Elite Squad 14U American 2025 72 -     OTT 10:30AM
Sean Brush Knights Knation FL Upperclass 2022 81 72     H3/4 6:00PM
Sean Cunningham Boca Thunder Baseball 2023 2023 75 65     OTT 3:30PM
Sean Melanson Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2021 85 75     OTT 3:30PM
Sean nolan Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 74 66     OTT 8:00AM
Sean Panzack Palm Beach Select 2025 North 2025 63 56     H3/4 10:30AM
Sean Rienhart Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2025 68 NA     H3/4 6:00PM
Sebastian Gonzalez 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 80 65     OTT 8:00AM
Sebastian Gonzalez 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 84 64 76   H3/4 8:00AM
Sebastian hutchinson Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2023 73 -     OTT 3:30PM
Sebastien Germano ECBA 2024 79 68 65   H3/4 3:30PM
Shane Holley South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2021 73 64     OTT 8:30PM
Shaun McCarthy Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 73 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 3:30PM
Shawn McCarthy Rawlings Stealth 2023 2022 74 66 65   M3/4 3:30PM
Sheely Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2023 69 59     H3/4 8:00AM
Sherry Martin I Elite 2022 81 N/A 63 N/A OTT 8:00AM
Skylar Flores FTB Rockets 2026 2026 70 58     H3/4 8:30PM
Smith Palm Beach Select 2026 2026 64 -     OTT 6:00PM
Snowden Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 16U 2024 70 66 62   OTT 8:00AM
Stark Zade Hellcatz 18U 2022 78 66     M3/4 10:30AM
Stephens Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2022 81 77     OTT 3:30PM
Steven serate SBO 17U 2022 80 65 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Stunner Hutchinson SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 74 66     H3/4 10:30AM
T DeGoey Storm Baseball of Florida 18U Red 2022 75 64     OTT 1:00PM
T macodugal 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 76 N/A     H3/4 8:00AM
T May Jax Titans 2022 80 71     H3/4 1:00PM
Tae Boze Naturals 16U White 2024 71 53     H3/4 6:00PM
Talin Sandquist Naturals 18U White 2022 88 71   72 OTT 1:00PM
Tanner Fairbank PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 73 62 65   M3/4 10:30AM
Taro Pustilink Elite Squad 15U American 2024 74 64     OTT 8:30PM
Taylor Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 16U 2024 76 63     OTT 8:00AM
Tellez SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 75 N/A     OTT 10:30AM
The phoneix Southern Squeeze Black 2022 83 72     H3/4 3:30PM
Tim DePaul Naturals 18U Navy 2021 82 73     OTT 8:00AM
Tommy Fisher Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 76 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Tony Simmons I Elite 2023 83 NA     H3/4 3:30PM
Trace Mears NLB 18U National 2022 78 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Trace Thelwell Vipers Baseball 18U 2021 90 71 80 81 H3/4 8:00AM
Tre’von Lee Naturals 16U Navy 2023 78 N/A   70 H3/4 1:00PM
Trent Nelson NLB 17U 2022 79 66     H3/4 6:00PM
Trevor Allan NLB 18U American 2022 81 N/A     H3/4 10:30AM
Trevor Cabrerra PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 80 70     H3/4 10:30AM
Trevor Majer FTB Rockets 2024 2024 73 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Trevor ninchitz Southern Squeeze Black 2022 72 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Trevor Robb PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2023 84 69     OTT 3:30PM
Tristan Hartley NLB 18U American 2021 87 76     H3/4 3:30PM
Triston Harley NLB 18U American 2021 86 71 78   H3/4 8:00AM
Troy Rodriguez Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2023 70 64     OTT 8:00AM
Tuttle Palm Beach Select 2026 2026 64 59     OTT 6:00PM
Tyler Bunting XLB Snappers 16U 2024 74 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Tyler Chinpire PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2021 83 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Tyler Greenberg PBC Elite Futures 14U 2025 77 63     OTT 3:30PM
Tyler Lewis Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 75 67     OTT 1:00PM
Tyler Lewis Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 71 61     H3/4 8:00AM
Tyler VanWormer Tatical Baseball 2023 75 -     H3/4 6:00PM
Tyler wave NLB 17U 2022 84 68     H3/4 8:00AM
V Mingareli Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 83 74 71   H3/4 1:00PM
Vallen Pupo Humble Ambition 14U 2025 63 NA     H3/4 6:00PM
Vincent Carignan Boca Thunder Baseball 2021/22 2021 82 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Vynn Buerosse Elite Squad 14U American 2025 67 65     OTT 10:30AM
Wade francis Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 78 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Watkins Storm Baseball of Florida 18U Red 2022 69 58     OTT 8:00AM
Wesley Crockett Gold Glove Academy 2024 57 -     OTT 8:00AM
White Stafford Humble Ambition 14U 2024 75 62     H3/4 6:00PM
Wilfredo Gonzales IBAHS Knights 17U White 2022 80 68     H3/4 10:30AM
William Jernigan Florida Elite Baseball 18U 2021 83 73     OTT 8:00AM
Williams Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 16U 2024 60 53     OTT 1:00PM
Wyatt illben South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2022 83 70 76   H3/4 3:30PM
Y. Colon IBAHS Knights 17U White 2022 80 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Zach Bargar Naturals 14U 2024 67 59     OTT 6:00PM
Zach Beyra 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 82 80     OTT 10:30AM
Zach Hayden Martin County Marlins 18U 2021 75 N/A     H3/4 10:30AM
Zach Hunholz Hellcatz 16U 2024 74 56     OTT 3:30PM
Zach Robinson FTB Rockets 2022 2022 87 73   76 M3/4 1:00PM
Zach Staples NLB 16U 2023 83 70     H3/4 8:30PM
Zack Malusco Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 77 66     H3/4 8:00AM
Zack Mcintire Knights Knation FL Upperclass 2022 75 64     H3/4 6:00PM
Zack Peterson Vipers 14U 2025 72 62     OTT 3:30PM
The Wave: Pitching Velocities (ALL)

Posted by PS Scouting Department on Jul 18, 2021

The Wave: Pitching Velocities (ALL)

Posted by PS Scouting Department on Jul 18, 2021

The Wave: Pitching Velocities (ALL)

Updated at 8:39AM (7/21/21)

ABC Order By FIrst Name *

NAME TEAM NAME PITCHER GRAD YEAR FB VELO CB VELO CH VELO SL VELO ARM SLOT TIME SLOT
A pirela SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 74 N/A     H3/4 10:30AM
A Rivera SBO 17U 2024 82 71     H3/4 3:30PM
A Stewart Jax Titans 2022 76 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Abraham Ray South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2024 73 -     OTT 6:00PM
Abraham Ray II South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 76 60     H3/4 8:00AM
Abranson Palm Beach Select 2022 2022 87 72   75 OTT 10:30AM
Adanel Baptista MVP Baseball Academy 14U 2024 77 67     OTT 8:00AM
Adrain fernadez Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 76 66 69   H3/4 10:30AM
Adrian Benhochea Columbus 14U White 2024 66 -     OTT 6:00PM
Adrian Fernandez Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 78 N/A     OTT 8:00AM
Adrian Garcia Columbus 14U Blue 2024 69 59     H3/4 8:00AM
Adrian Rivera SBO 17U 2022 83 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Adrian Rodrigue IBAHS Knights 17U Gray 2023 84 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Adriel Pereira Panthers Baseball 16U 2023 73 NA   67 M3/4 6:00PM
Adriel Pererira Panthers Baseball 16U 2023 72 67     H3/4 8:00AM
Aidan Nelson Hellcatz 16U 2023 79 64     M3/4 1:00PM
Aiden Arjune Palm Beach Select 2026 2025 64 59     OTT 3:30PM
Aiden Petty Platinum Prime 2021 86 66     H3/4 6:00PM
AJ Arey Martin County Marlins 16U 2023 71 NA     H3/4 8:30PM
Aj Cardenas Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 72 63     OTT 8:00AM
Alejandro Garcia Columbus 14U Blue 2025 63 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Alejandro Ortiz Rawlings Stealth 2023 2024 80 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Alejandro Puig LBA Crush Miramar 2024 67 60     OTT 10:30AM
Alejandro Reinaldo South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2022 75 61     H3/4 1:00PM
Alex braida Lion Mode Gold 2022 74 60 66   H3/4 10:30AM
Alex Canney Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2021 90 77     OTT 8:30PM
Alex Encarnacion ECBA 2022 83 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Alex Flores SoFlo Lime 18U 2021 80 71     L3/4 8:00AM
Alex Garcia South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 69 60     H3/4 10:30AM
Alex Medina 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 76 66 64   H3/4 1:00PM
Alex Mitchell XLB Snappers 16U 2023 76 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Alex Ratel Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2024 72 68     OTT 10:30AM
Alex Rodriguez TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 78 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Alexander Alonso A's Baseball 2024 68 -     H3/4 1:00PM
Alexx Khan PBC Elite Futures 14U 2025 65 52     OTT 1:00PM
Allievi 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 81 69 74   M3/4 10:30AM
Andrea Garcia Columbus 14U Blue 2024 66 58     H3/4 8:00AM
Andres Acuna MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2024 69 61     OTT 1:00PM
Andres Beltran PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2022 88 70     M3/4 3:30PM
Andrew Alvarez 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 78 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Andrew Fernandez Elite Squad 15U American 2024 79 65 71   H3/4 1:00PM
Andrew Machado Storm Baseball of Florida 18U Red 2022 78 59     OTT 8:00AM
Andrew Pearl Boca Thunder Baseball 2021/22 2021 72 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Andrew Pleasant Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2025 75 59     H3/4 10:30AM
Andy Ricardo Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 84 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Andy Ricardo Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 85 71     H3/4 8:30PM
Angel Echeveria Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2024 77 69     OTT 10:30AM
Angel Figuaroa Elite Squad 14U American 2025 77 66     OTT 3:30PM
Angel Rodriguez Miramar Prospects 2023 73 60     H3/4 10:30AM
Anthony Bayet South Florida Bandits 18U 2022 80 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Anthony Bayyat South Florida Bandits 18U 2021 80 70     OTT 8:00AM
Anthony capote South Florida BullSharks Navy 2022 86 73 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Anthony Cordero IBAHS Knights 17U Gray 2022 88 72     H3/4 3:30PM
anthony fontana Vipers Baseball 16U 2023 78 74     OTT 10:30AM
Anthony gigilo PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 76 63     H3/4 8:00AM
Anthony Grant NLB 15U 2024 73 65 66   H3/4 8:00AM
Anthony Mckenzie I Elite 2023 84 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Anthony menandez Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2022 84 72 76   H3/4 8:00AM
Anthony Perez Columbus 14U White 2024 72 -     OTT 6:00PM
Antonio Aguilar MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2024 74 65     OTT 1:00PM
Antonio Rolle Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2021 79 70 70   H3/4 8:00AM
Arnaldo Carrion Vipers Baseball 18U 2023 83 70 76   H3/4 10:30AM
Austin Gentile Tatical Baseball 2023 78 66     OTT 10:30AM
Austin Hogue Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2022 73 63     OTT 1:00PM
Austin McRae NLB 18U American 2021 83 74     H3/4 1:00PM
Avant NLB 14U 2025 66 - - - OTT 8:00AM
Avisal Sosa SBO 17U 2022 78 -     H3/4 10:30AM
Ayden Elixson Naturals 16U Navy 2023 74 -     SIDEARM 10:30AM
B copelin Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 69 51     H3/4 3:30PM
Ballock Naturals 16U White 2024 70 68     OTT 1:00PM
Beau Ruey Boca Thunder Baseball 2025 2025 70 64     OTT 3:30PM
Ben beck Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2024 80 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Ben Bernkopf Boca Thunder Baseball 2021/22 2021 78 68 72   H3/4 1:00PM
Ben lubek FTB Rockets 2024 2024 79 66 69   H3/4 10:30AM
Benjamin Beck Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2024 79 62     H3/4 6:00PM
Bennet Gary Hof-Fitz 14U Naturals 2025 76 64     OTT 6:00PM
Blake Holman NLB 18U American 2021 81 71     H3/4 10:30AM
Brad Dunn Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2023 78 NA     M3/4 6:00PM
Braden Alfano 29ers Baseball 2022 Black 2022 82 72 77   OTT 8:00AM
Brady Beebe Martin County Marlins 16U 2024 72 63 66   M3/4 8:30PM
Brady Blanks FTB Rockets 2025 2025 78 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Brady Brennen Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 71 60 64   OTT 8:00AM
brady donohue Vipers Baseball 2023 2023 75 68     OTT 1:00PM
Brady Jackson FTB Rockets 2022 2022 82 68 69   H3/4 8:00AM
Brady Marr PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 18U 2021 80 71     H3/4 3:30PM
Brady Reinhart South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2021 76 69     OTT 8:30PM
Brady Rozenholtz Hof-Fitz 14U Naturals 2025 67 58     H3/4 1:00PM
Brady Shimek Elite Squad 15U American 2024 64 52     H3/4 10:30AM
Brady Snow FTB Rockets 2026 2026 67 56     OTT 6:00PM
Braison Crews Knights Knation FL Upperclass 2022 80 72     H3/4 6:00PM
Brandon Merdith Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2024 70 -     OTT 8:00AM
Brandon messer Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2024 74 -     OTT 3:30PM
Braulyn Martinez SoFlo Lime 18U 2022 84 N/A   75 H3/4 3:30PM
Braxton Brady Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2024 77 61     H3/4 1:00PM
Bray Potter South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 68 56     H3/4 10:30AM
Brayan Silvestre JOBA USA 2022 73 -     H3/4 3:30PM
Brayden Black NLB 16U 2023 79 66 71   H3/4 10:30AM
Brayden McCluskey TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 84 74     OTT 8:30PM
Brayden Moore Elite Squad 14U American 2026 75 61     OTT 3:30PM
Brayton Torchia Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2025 73 NA   67 H3/4 8:30PM
Breck Arnold Palm Beach Select 2025 North 2025 69 56     M3/4 10:30AM
Brendan Callahan XLB Snappers 16U 2024 84 72     H3/4 3:30PM
Brendan Martel PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2022 89 73 78   M3/4 3:30PM
Brendan Mcdonald Tatical Baseball 2024 70 -     OTT 3:30PM
Brendan O'Hara Hellcatz 15U 2024 75 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Brenden Hayes South Florida BullSharks Navy 2022 73 68     OTT 6:00PM
Brennan Gilday Palm Beach Select 2026 2025 64 N/A 57   H3/4 3:30PM
Brett Pavlik Martin County Marlins 16U 2023 69 NA     M3/4 8:30PM
Brian Leon Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 81 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Brock Hamilton PBC Elite Underclass 16U 2023 64 56     OTT 10:30AM
Brody Seeds Panthers Baseball 16U 2023 77 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Bryce PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2024 76 67     OTT 6:00PM
Bryce Avant NLB 18U National 2022 80 67     M3/4 1:00PM
Bryce hall Storm Baseball of Florida 18U Red 2022 78 N/A     OTT 1:00PM
Bryce Jevyak NLB 16U 2023 83 69 75   H3/4 10:30AM
Bryce Santalucia PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2024 77 NA     OTT 3:30PM
Bryce Saylor Martin County Marlins 18U 2021 78 66     OTT 10:30AM
Bryson Boyd Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 74 63     M3/4 10:30AM
C Diaz MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2024 60 57     OTT 10:30AM
C Lewis Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 80 71     H3/4 1:00PM
C. Fernanadez LBA Crush Miramar 2024 72 70     OTT 1:00PM
Caden Bradford Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 73 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Caeden Peterson Illinois Hammerheads 17U Black 2022 80 69   69 OTT 10:30AM
Cal Fritz Martin County Marlins 16U 2025 72 NA     H3/4 8:30PM
Caleb Elias Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2025 64 NA     H3/4 6:00PM
Caleb Parmer South Florida Bandits 18U 2022 86 74     M3/4 1:00PM
Camacho Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 16U 2024 73 63     OTT 1:00PM
Cameron codio FTB Rockets 2024 2024 73 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Carlos Celta MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2023 78 70     H3/4 8:00AM
Carlos Guerra Scorpions Miami 2025 Marucci 2025 69 58     H3/4 3:30PM
Carlos Leon Palm Beach Diamind Ducks South 2023 2023 73 67     H3/4 8:00AM
Carlos Negron MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2023 72 55     H3/4 8:00AM
Carson Bartlett Hellcatz 16U 2023 77 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Carter black PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 68 60     H3/4 8:00AM
Chad Garel Hellcatz 15U 2025 69 -     H3/4 10:30AM
Chance Sutton Palm Beach Diamind Ducks South 2023 2023 71 63     OTT 10:30AM
charlie callie SoFlo Lime 18U 2023 72 70   65 OTT 10:30AM
Chase Baxter Palm Beach Select 2025 North 2025 65 51     H3/4 10:30AM
Chase bourgon Hellcatz 15U 2024 70 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Chase Gray Vipers 14U 2025 66 NA   63 L3/4 1:00PM
Chase McCauchlin Gold Glove Academy 2025 74 60     H3/4 10:30AM
Chase Scott NLB 18U American 2021 89 66     OTT 3:30PM
Chauncey Mays NLB 16U 2023 77 61     H3/4 1:00PM
Chris Arroyo SBO 17U 2022 88 73     M3/4 8:00AM
chris blanco SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 83 71 66 82 OTT 3:30PM
Chris Giordano XLB Snappers 16U 2023 81 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Chris Gonzalez SBO 17U 2022 81 61     H3/4 10:30AM
Chris Lesser PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 81 64 70   H3/4 10:30AM
Chris Perez Lion Mode Gold 2022 84 60     H3/4 3:30PM
Christian Alonso ECBA 2024 81 72     H3/4 3:30PM
Christian Bertot Cavs Baseball 2025 72 62     OTT 8:00AM
christian gerena Humble Ambition 18U 2022 75 72     OTT 10:30AM
Christian Lacovone PBC Elite Underclass 16U 2024 66 59 60   OTT 10:30AM
Christopher Britton Hellcatz 16U 2024 70 -     OTT 1:00PM
CJ Pangallo GTZ Baseball 2025 72 59     H3/4 10:30AM
CJ Sorge FTB Rockets 2025 2025 75 62     H3/4 8:00AM
Clevaland Scorpions Miami 2023 Marucci 2023 80 -     OTT 3:30PM
Coast Moyle NLB 18U American 2021 82 65 70   H3/4 8:00AM
Cody Bennin Palm Beach Select 2025 North 2025 78 72     H3/4 10:30AM
Colby Lipovsky PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 18U 2021 84 73     H3/4 8:00AM
Colby Marini NLB 16U 2023 80 65     OTT 10:30AM
Cole cozzolino Boca Thunder Baseball 2023 2023 77 65 65   H3/4 1:00PM
Cole ferfroe Gametime Prospects 18U Black 2022 81 70 65   H3/4 1:00PM
Cole Porter NLB 18U American 2021 77 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Cole Smithers Florida Elite Baseball 18U 2022 81 66     OTT 8:00AM
Colin Campbell Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2024 67 57     OTT 3:30PM
Colin Hendrix Palm Beach Diamind Ducks South 2023 2023 80 66     H3/4 8:00AM
Colten Smith Naturals 18U White 2022 76 66     H3/4 6:00PM
Colton brown Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2023 74 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Colton Ryals NLB 18U American 2021 81 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Colton Smith Naturals 18U White 2022 75 66     OTT 1:00PM
Conger Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 74 61     OTT 3:30PM
Connor Kerce Hellcatz 16U 2024 70 60     OTT 1:00PM
Connor Wiggins Martin County Marlins 18U 2024 78 70     OTT 8:00AM
Cooper Anderson Illinois Hammerheads 17U Black 2023 80 67     OTT 10:30AM
Cooper Moseley NLB 18U National 2022 80 68 73   OTT 10:30AM
Cooper Ryan Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2024 74 63     OTT 10:30AM
Copper Samples NLB 18U American 2021 80 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Crowell Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2023 74 67     H3/4 8:00AM
Cullen Smith Palm Beach Select 2026 2025 68 58     M3/4 1:00PM
Curren Connolly Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2025 60 N/A     M3/4 3:30PM
D sordano Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 82 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Daniel Pierre IBAHS Knights 17U White 2022 80 65     OTT 10:30AM
Danny Machado 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 81 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Danny Villafane 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 80 -     OTT 8:00AM
Dante Vitola Scorpions Miami 2025 Marucci 2025 65 53     H3/4 8:30PM
Dario Alvare Cavs Baseball 2025 66 57 60   H3/4 1:00PM
Darnell Brown JOBA USA 2022 77 63     H3/4 3:30PM
David Del Pino Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2024 66 N/A     H3/4 3:30PM
David Doumis Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 87 79 81   M3/4 3:30PM
David Gill Columbus 14U White 2024 72 60     OTT 6:00PM
David Hernandez South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 16U 2024 78 61 63   OTT 10:30AM
Deigo Castellanos Cavs Baseball 2024 73 65     OTT 8:00AM
Desmond Pinder I Elite 2022 82 N/A     OTT 10:30AM
Devin Appelbaum Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 69 57     OTT 3:30PM
Devin Appellbaum Rawlings Stealth 2023 2024 69 57     H3/4 8:00AM
Devin Lopez GTZ Baseball 2025 74 62     OTT 1:00PM
Devin Washington FTB Rockets 2026 2026 67 55     H3/4 8:00AM
Diego Gil Lion Mode Gold 2022 75 64     OTT 1:00PM
Doeing Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 18U 2022 68 -     OTT 8:00AM
Dom Sivon PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 78 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Dominick LeBlanc Illinois Hammerheads 17U Black 2022 85 70     OTT 8:00AM
Drake Hansen Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2025 69 54     H3/4 8:30PM
Drew Buchanan FTB Rockets 2025 2025 69 59     H3/4 3:30PM
Drew Dykstra 29ers Baseball 2022 Black 2022 78 64 70   H3/4 10:30AM
Drew Martin Illinois Hammerheads 17U Black 2022 73 58     OTT 8:00AM
Drew Shiell FTB Rockets 2024 2024 68 58     H3/4 10:30AM
Dukes Naturals 18U Navy 2022 75 59 63   H3/4 1:00PM
Dustin navarro Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2023 64 -     SIDEARM 3:30PM
Dylan Broderick Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2022 89 74     M3/4 3:30PM
Dylan Cavanaugh Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 18U 2022 76 72     OTT 8:00AM
Dylan Fowler FL Prime Dodgers Scout Team 2025 2025 79 72     H3/4 1:00PM
Dylan Khan Lion Mode Gold 2023 83 69   78 OTT 8:00AM
Dylan Khan Tornadoes Baseball 2022 67 -     H3/4 3:30PM
Dylan Lannucci Hof-Fitz 14U Naturals 2025 71 54     H3/4 1:00PM
Dylan Schwam South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2022 73 N/A     M3/4 8:00AM
E. Findley Naturals 14U 2025 70 65 - - OTT 8:00AM
Eadin Williams Boca Thunder Baseball 2025 2025 76 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Easton Kirby NLB 16U 2023 79 70     OTT 1:00PM
Eddie Ellis PBC Elite Futures 14U 2024 69 61     OTT 3:30PM
Eddie Leon SoFlo Lime 18U 2022 85 74     OTT 1:00PM
Eddie Otero FTB Rockets 2025 2025 74 62     H3/4 10:30AM
Eddie Velasquez 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 78 68     L3/4 6:00PM
Eddy Lopez Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 75 63     H3/4 8:00AM
Ederick Martinez IBAHS Knights 17U White 2022 79 65 70   H3/4 1:00PM
Eduardo Adrian IBAHS Knights 17U White 2022 80 67     OTT 1:00PM
Eduardo Vasquez MVP Baseball Academy 14U 2025 66 54     H3/4 3:30PM
Edward Farrell Tatical Baseball 2023 75 65     OTT 10:30AM
Edward Mendoza STA Vanguards 2024 72 58     M3/4 8:00AM
EJ Ofstein Vipers 14U 2025 64 58     H3/4 1:00PM
Elias PBC Elite Underclass 16U 2023 75 66     OTT 3:30PM
Elijah scadina Humble Ambition 18U 2022 77 -     OTT 10:30AM
Emil Alunno Martin County Marlins 18U 2021 82 66     OTT 8:00AM
Enzo Vertucci PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 79 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Erik Torres Lion Mode Gold 2022 77 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Escobar SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 81 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Ethan Drumm FL Prime Dodgers Scout Team 2025 2025 78 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Ethan Farrell Tatical Baseball 2023 70 60     OTT 8:00AM
Ethan Hurley FTB Rockets 2026 2026 62 56     H3/4 8:00AM
Everett Martin Tornadoes Baseball 2021 86 77     OTT 8:00AM
F peralta SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 82 N/A     H3/4 10:30AM
Felicank Boca Thunder Baseball 2023 2022 84 72     OTT 6:00PM
Fj Bahl FTB Rockets 2026 2026 66 57     H3/4 6:00PM
Frank Sgarlata Hellcatz 16U 2024 77 63     OTT 1:00PM
Franklin Villa Miramar Prospects 2024 78 67     H3/4 8:00AM
Gabriel Acevedo 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 81 70     H3/4 1:00PM
Gabriel Corbo Columbus 14U Blue 2025 71 N/A     L3/4 1:00PM
Gabriel Jardine TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 79 72     H3/4 10:30AM
Gabriel Teixeria JOBA USA 2022 81 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Gant Geiger Storm Baseball of Florida 18U Black 2023 83 67 74   OTT 8:00AM
Garret glasgow Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2022 81 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Gavin Kolesar Vipers Baseball 16U 2023 68 66     OTT 10:30AM
Gavin McClure TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 78 68 73   H3/4 10:30AM
Gavin Whitney Boca Thunder Baseball 2023 2023 73 66     OTT 3:30PM
Guthrie Naturals 18U Navy 2022 80 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Harrison Ashley FTB Rockets 2024 2024 74 65     H3/4 8:00AM
Hector Bonilla SBO 17U 2022 83 73     H3/4 8:00AM
Hector Camacho Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 76 -     OTT 6:00PM
Hector Garcia SoFlo Lime 18U 2022 82 67     OTT 3:30PM
Henschel South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2022 87 77 75   M3/4 1:00PM
Hunter Mursell PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 73 61     SIDEARM 10:30AM
Hunter Stolov PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 18U 2022 72 65     H3/4 8:00AM
Hurley Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 16U 2024 72 63     OTT 1:00PM
Ian Jones Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 76 59 62   H3/4 10:30AM
Idail Diago Cavs Baseball 2023 77 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Imarian Stanbury Martin County Marlins 18U 2021 80 68     OTT 10:30AM
Isaac Vera Hellcatz 18U 2022 70 59     H3/4 3:30PM
Isaiah Fernandez South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 69 55     H3/4 8:00AM
Ishaan Patel Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2022 71 60     OTT 3:30PM
Isiah Tellez SoFlo Lime 18U 2022 77 N/A     H3/4 3:30PM
Ismael Rivera STA Vanguards 2025 70 65     OTT 10:30AM
Israel Tavares Hellcatz 18U 2022 75 64     H3/4 10:30AM
J Delacruz SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 78 65     OTT 10:30AM
J Hernandez TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 75 65     OTT 8:00AM
J serrano Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 79 67     H3/4 3:30PM
Jace Estes NLB 15U 2024 70 58     H3/4 1:00PM
Jack Brown Gold Glove Academy 2026 67 56     H3/4 1:00PM
Jack Cox Palm Beach Select 2026 2026 66 58     H3/4 1:00PM
Jack Lockholt Naturals 16U White 2024 76 67     M3/4 6:00PM
Jack Muniz Columbus 14U White 2025 70 61     OTT 3:30PM
Jack Muniz Columbus 14U Blue 2024 72 60     H3/4 1:00PM
Jack Norman Columbus 14U Blue 2024 64 -     H3/4 1:00PM
Jack Weisman Vipers Baseball 2023 2023 78 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Jackevin Abranson Palm Beach Select 2022 2022 89 76 75   H3/4 3:30PM
Jackson Glenn ECBA 2023 78 64     OTT 3:30PM
Jackson Glover NLB 17U 2022 85 61     H3/4 3:30PM
Jackson Glover NLB 17U 2022 86 -     H3/4 6:00PM
Jackson Helton Palm Beach Select 2026 2025 60 54     OTT 3:30PM
Jackson mcdavid Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2024 76 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Jacob Johnson FTB Rockets 2026 2026 65 57     OTT 6:00PM
Jacob Burton Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2024 69 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Jacob Esgro XLB Snappers 16U 2023 77 N/A 68   H3/4 3:30PM
Jaevyn Salter NLB 15U 2024 78 N/A     H3/4 8:00AM
Jafet Martinez IBAHS Knights 17U Gray 2023 85 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Jake Davis Naturals 18U Navy 2022 82 66     OTT 8:00AM
Jake Hayes Naturals 18U Navy 2022 75 66     OTT 8:00AM
Jake Norton Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 75 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Jake Pearcy Scorpions Miami 2025 Marucci 2024 76 61     OTT 6:00PM
Jake Ramagalia PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 68 NA     M3/4 3:30PM
Jake Schincariol Martin County Marlins 16U 2023 69 60     OTT 8:30PM
Jalen Hudson Naturals 18U Navy 2021 90 70     H3/4 8:30PM
Jame Breen Vipers Baseball 16U 2023 77 63     OTT 3:30PM
james chimenti XLB Snappers 16U 2023 77 75     OTT 3:30PM
James Evans Boca Thunder Baseball 2021/22 2022 78 62 69   H3/4 10:30AM
James Lynch Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 80 71     M3/4 8:00AM
James Lynch Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 80 -     H3/4 8:30PM
James Remsen Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 74 -     OTT 3:30PM
James White Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 74 57     OTT 1:00PM
Jammel Perozo MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2024 73 68     OTT 3:30PM
Jan Luis Reyes STA Vanguards 2024 82 70     H3/4 8:00AM
Jandiel Arroyo IBAHS Knights 17U Gray 2022 79 64   74 H3/4 1:00PM
Janero Miller I Elite 2024 87 71     OTT 8:00AM
Jared Tucker Jax Titans 2021 72 69     OTT 1:00PM
Jason Dumas NLB 15U 2024 74 64     H3/4 8:00AM
Jason Giamboi FTB Rockets 2025 2025 73 59     H3/4 3:30PM
Jason krause Palm Beach Select 2022 2022 82 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Jason Krause Palm Beach Select 2022 2022 82 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Jason Vasquez Columbus 14U Blue 2024 78 -     H3/4 1:00PM
Jay Cambell NLB 15U 2024 76 62     OTT 8:00AM
Jay Campbell NLB 15U 2024 74 62     H3/4 1:00PM
Jayden Dubanewicz TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 86 73     OTT 10:30AM
Jaylen Tuttle Palm Beach Select 2026 2025 68 60     H3/4 3:30PM
JC Hernandez TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 77 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Jeff Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 74 65     OTT 3:30PM
Jeffery Polledo SoFlo Lime 18U 2022 84 80     OTT 1:00PM
Jesus Ramos Miramar Prospects 2024 77 74     OTT 8:00AM
Jesus Rodriguez South Florida BullSharks Navy 2022 76 61     H3/4 8:00AM
Jimmy wilson Tornadoes Baseball 2021 84 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Joaquin Ramirez MVP Baseball Academy 14U 2025 65 N/A     OTT 3:30PM
Joel Feliz LBA Crush Miramar 2024 80 61     OTT 8:00AM
Joey Sopiarz Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2022 73 62     OTT 1:00PM
Johann Monroy MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2024 77 63     OTT 10:30AM
John Asencio IBAHS Knights 17U Gray 2022 82 70     H3/4 3:30PM
John Riordan ECBA 2024 84 72     H3/4 3:30PM
John roberts Vipers Baseball 16U 2024 81 71 68   H3/4 10:30AM
John Rodriguez Boca Thunder Baseball 2025 2025 74 64     H3/4 10:30AM
Johnathan Hendey Naturals 16U Navy 2023 73 65     OTT 10:30AM
Johnny Montgomery XLB Snappers 16U 2023 73 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Jon Alexander Rivera A's Baseball 2024 71 57     H3/4 10:30AM
Jonathan Brzezicki Knights Knation FL Upperclass 2023 78 67     H3/4 6:00PM
Jonathan Lope Hof-Fitz 14U Naturals 2025 76 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Jones Naturals 16U White 2024 71 70     OTT 3:30PM
Jordan Logsdon NLB 17U 2022 83 65     M3/4 8:00AM
Jordan Onkst Jax Titans 2022 69 65     OTT 8:00AM
Jordan Ricardo Cavs Baseball 2025 82 N/A     H3/4 8:00AM
Jordan Seitel NLB 15U 2024 74 60     H3/4 1:00PM
Jordany Gonzalez 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 80 63 69   H3/4 1:00PM
Jordany Gonzalez 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 75 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Jorge Nievea STA Vanguards 2023 78 67     OTT 8:00AM
Jorge Nieves STA Vanguards 2024 80 71     H3/4 8:00AM
Jorhan Laboy IBAHS Knights 17U Gray 2022 83 69 70   OTT 3:30PM
Jorwil Millan MVP Baseball Academy 14U 2025 76 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Jose Diaz STA Vanguards 2023 80 71     OTT 1:00PM
Jose Enrique Uzcategui A's Baseball 2025 72 60 63   H3/4 3:30PM
Jose Hernandez STA Vanguards 2023 76 Na     OTT 1:00PM
Joseph Bramblett NLB 18U National 2022 80 69 69   H3/4 10:30AM
Joseph Crombie PBC Elite Underclass 16U 2023 67 --     OTT 8:00AM
Josh Hoeckendorf Tatical Baseball 2024 76 67     OTT 3:30PM
Josh Rogde Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2022 80 60 72   OTT 3:30PM
Josh Tombari PBC Elite Futures 14U 2025 64 57     OTT 1:00PM
Joshua Morrison Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2024 69 56     H3/4 6:00PM
Joshua Trochez Hellcatz 15U 2024 79 61     H3/4 10:30AM
Julian Saaverdra Cavs Baseball 2025 75 59     OTT 8:00AM
Justin baranski South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2022 75 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Justin Bohannon Cavs Baseball 2023 78 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Justin Bouhannon Cavs Baseball 2023 82 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Justin Montinez Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2021 83 72     H3/4 3:30PM
Justin Negron STA Vanguards 2024 69 --     OTT 8:00AM
justin negron STA Vanguards 2024 68 64     OTT 10:30AM
Justin Precanico Vipers 14U 2025 71 58     H3/4 10:30AM
K manresa Lion Mode Gold 2022 75 N/a 61   H3/4 10:30AM
Kacen Thomassen Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2025 75 62     H3/4 10:30AM
Kai Bailey NLB 17U 2023 83 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Kai Etwaru Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2021 77 66 68   H3/4 8:30PM
Keahi Louderback South Florida Bandits 18U 2022 79 65 69   H3/4 3:30PM
Keaton Kangas Hellcatz 16U 2024 74 -     OTT 1:00PM
Kendry Blanco 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 80 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Kenneth Thompson 29ers Baseball 2022 Black 2022 80 N/A     H3/4 8:00AM
Kenny Curley XLB Snappers 16U 2025 71 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Kevin Hebert Tatical Baseball 2023 82 -     H3/4 6:00PM
klay Ilhardt Palm Beach Select 2025 North 2025 72 58     H3/4 10:30AM
Knight Palm Beach Select 2026 2026 68 50     OTT 6:00PM
Kyle O'Gara Hellcatz 15U 2024 65 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Kyler Lamb Naturals 14U 2025 68 Na     OTT 1:00PM
L tasness Gametime Prospects 18U Black 2022 83 72     H3/4 1:00PM
Landen Kinard Gold Glove Academy 2026 70 N/A     OTT 8:30PM
Landon gruenwald Florida Elite Baseball 15U 2024 80 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Lane Worley Naturals 14U 2025 65 59     OTT 1:00PM
Lanier Naturals 16U White 2024 74 66     OTT 8:00AM
Larry Rodriguez LBA Crush Miramar 2024 78 -     OTT 10:30AM
lawson davidson Humble Ambition 18U 2022 76 73     H3/4 8:00AM
Leandro alte LBA Crush Miramar 2024 82 60     OTT 8:00AM
Leo Crawford Vipers Baseball 2023 2023 83 70     H3/4 10:30AM
Levi Pietscla FL Prime Dodgers Scout Team 2025 2025 71 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Lichenberger Palm Beach Diamind Ducks South 2023 2023 74 64     OTT 10:30AM
Ligan Cooke Boca Thunder Baseball 2021/22 2022 81 63     OTT 10:30AM
Logan Saake Palm Beach Select 2025 North 2025 77 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Lorenzo Feliciano Boca Thunder Baseball 2021/22 2021 82 61     OTT 8:00AM
Louis Federico PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2023 85 74     H3/4 3:30PM
Lucas Rivera Columbus 14U White 2024 61 -     OTT 6:00PM
Luis Sosa Panthers Baseball 16U 2023 74 69     OTT 8:00AM
Luke Johns Naturals 18U White 2022 78 69     H3/4 6:00PM
Luke Watson Naturals 14U 2025 69 55     OTT 6:00PM
Maddox Moss NLB 17U 2022 80 69     H3/4 6:00PM
Manny Espino FTB Rockets 2024 2024 77 63 67   H3/4 8:00AM
Marc Escobar Columbus 14U Blue 2025 63 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Mark Alemen 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 70 57 60   M3/4 8:00AM
Mark Aschenbrenner Scorpions Miami 2025 Marucci 2025 65 56     H3/4 8:30PM
Mark DiBello Vipers 14U 2025 63 53     H3/4 1:00PM
Marty Boland 29ers Baseball 2022 Black 2022 88 N/A   76 H3/4 8:00AM
Mason Carlini South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 16U 2023 76 68     OTT 1:00PM
Matias Fischer A's Baseball 2024 75 -     H3/4 1:00PM
Matt Brown Tornadoes Baseball 2021 90 -     H3/4 6:00PM
Matt Myers PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 76 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Matt Perez Vipers Baseball 18U 2022 79 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Matthew Buehler Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2022 72 64     OTT 1:00PM
Matthew Dunton Naturals 14U 2025 64 53     OTT 1:00PM
Matthew Faronda PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2021 89 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Matthew Gomez Lion Mode Gold 2022 79 68     OTT 1:00PM
Matthew Hudoba JOBA USA 2022 77 -     H3/4 3:30PM
Matthew Kiwazcz Knights Knation FL Upperclass 2022 73 61     H3/4 10:30AM
Matthew Lad-Wright Tatical Baseball 2023 80 73     OTT 8:00AM
Matthew Rieth PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 74 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Max Joy PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2022 78 63     H3/4 8:00AM
Max Sotolongo Panthers Baseball 16U 2024 75 NA     M3/4 3:30PM
McCage Pruitt Naturals 18U Navy 2021 76 65     M3/4 8:30PM
Melady Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 18U 2022 77 65     OTT 8:00AM
Mendez LBA Crush Miramar 2024 77 75     OTT 1:00PM
Michael Arnold Panthers Baseball 16U 2024 77 NA     H3/4 3:30PM
Michael Bysheim FL Prime Dodgers Scout Team 2025 2025 76 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Michael Camacho South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 77 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Michael Ossenfort FTB Rockets 2025 2025 70 61     H3/4 8:00AM
micheal rappaport Vipers 14U 2025 64 NA     H3/4 1:00PM
Miguel Fransico Miramar Prospects 2024 78 62     H3/4 8:00AM
Mike Harrigan Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2023 79 68     H3/4 6:00PM
mike nethercote Vipers Baseball 16U 2024 71 66     OTT 8:00AM
Mikey Donvito Boca Thunder Baseball 2023 2023 79 70     H3/4 8:00AM
Milan Porras Scorpions Miami 2025 Marucci 2025 75 NA 64 67 H3/4 8:00AM
Mitch Rutherford NLB 17U 2022 85 72     H3/4 8:00AM
Mitchell Block Vipers Baseball 16U 2023 66 62     OTT 10:30AM
Mitchell Keavy Palm Beach Select 2026 2025 63 58     OTT 1:00PM
Nate Cohen Boca Thunder Baseball 2023 2023 73 68     OTT 6:00PM
Nate Karzmer Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 70 N/A 60   SUBMARINE 3:30PM
Nathan Montagnino XLB Snappers 16U 2023 83 -     OTT 3:30PM
Nathan Taylor PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2023 78 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Nicholas Avila South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 16U 2024 63 50     OTT 1:00PM
Nicholas Jachim 29ers Baseball 2022 Black 2022 77 64   67 H3/4 10:30AM
Nick Acosta South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 70 59     OTT 6:00PM
Nick C PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 74 69     OTT 6:00PM
Nick cabelo PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 16U 2023 78 59 70   H3/4 8:00AM
Nick Groover I Elite 2022 81 68     OTT 8:00AM
Nick Hernandez Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 76 N/A     OTT 8:00AM
Nick Mekras Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 66 55     H3/4 10:30AM
Nick Nin PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 18U 2022 84 72   74 H3/4 1:00PM
Nick Oquito Tornadoes Baseball 2022 85 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Nick Romen FL Prime Dodgers Scout Team 2025 2025 74 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Noah Deeter Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2022 77 N/A 70   H3/4 1:00PM
Noah hallerlan Vipers Baseball 16U 2023 77 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Oliver Rutherford South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 16U 2023 69 -     OTT 1:00PM
Ongstad Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2023 71 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Oswald Moreno SBO 17U 2022 78 -     M3/4 10:30AM
Pablo torres South Florida Bandits 18U 2021 90 N/A 77 77 H3/4 8:00AM
Parker Copeland NLB 16U 2023 86 71     H3/4 10:30AM
Parker Copeland NLB 16U 2023 81 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Parker Kelley Vipers Baseball 18U 2022 75 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Parker Meranda FTB Rockets 2024 2024 73 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Parker Uhley Palm Beach Diamind Ducks South 2023 2023 69 58     H3/4 8:00AM
Paul Parent Elite Squad 15U American 2024 77 67     OTT 8:30PM
Perez Salah Scorpions Miami 2023 Marucci 2023 73 55     OTT 3:30PM
Pomper South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2022 84 69     H3/4 1:00PM
Porter Trees Hellcatz 15U 2025 75 65     OTT 10:30AM
Preston houvaaras South Florida BullSharks Navy 2021 85 67 70   H3/4 3:30PM
Preston Lang Vipers Baseball 18U 2022 75 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Preston Torres Humble Ambition 14U 2025 62 NA     H3/4 6:00PM
Priefo Columbus 14U White 2024 77 68     OTT 3:30PM
Q. Sanderson Martin County Marlins 16U 2024 64 52     OTT 1:00PM
Quinn Spaulding PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2022 85 65   70 OTT 1:00PM
R Blanco Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 69 57     H3/4 1:00PM
Raiden Lafortune NLB 16U 2023 79 64     OTT 10:30AM
Ramirez MVP Baseball Academy 14U 2024 64 59     OTT 8:00AM
Randy Ruiz 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 82 80     H3/4 10:30AM
Ratel Scorpions Miami 2023 Marucci 2023 77 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Ray Collada Panthers Baseball 16U 2023 78 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Raymond Gonzalez LBA Crush Miramar 2024 80 61     OTT 10:30AM
Reese Taylor Gold Glove Academy 2026 68 N/A     OTT 8:30PM
Reese Taylor Gold Glove Academy 2026 70 NA     H3/4 1:00PM
Ricardo Gonzalez 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 82 66 74   H3/4 8:00AM
Richard Bello 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 78 63 69   H3/4 1:00PM
Riera Scorpions Miami 2023 Marucci 2023 71 52     H3/4 10:30AM
Riley Brown Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2024 71 61     H3/4 3:30PM
Riosmar Rizzo MVP Baseball Academy 16U 2023 78 70     H3/4 8:00AM
Rivero Scorpions Miami 2023 Marucci 2023 79 60     H3/4 1:00PM
RJ Humphrey Hellcatz 15U 2024 77 64     H3/4 10:30AM
Robbie Throop Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 78 67 73   OTT 6:00PM
Robert Lastra Lion Mode Gold 2022 85 70     OTT 1:00PM
Robert Miranda SoFlo Lime 16U 2022 80 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Robert Zuany Tornadoes Baseball 2021 83 72     H3/4 3:30PM
Rocco Villella South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2024 62 -     OTT 6:00PM
Rock Holland NLB 17U 2022 85 74     H3/4 8:00AM
Roman Reyes Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 76 66     H3/4 8:00AM
Ruben Hernandez Columbus 14U Blue 2026 68 60     OTT 3:30PM
Russel Wilson Elite Squad 15U American 2024 74 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Chapman Knights Knation FL Upperclass 2022 78 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Cunningham Palm Beach Diamind Ducks Red 2022 2022 79 62     OTT 6:00PM
Ryan Eng PBC Elite Underclass 16U 2023 63 N/A     H3/4 8:00AM
Ryan Flynn Martin County Marlins 18U 2022 82 71 71   H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Foderaro FTB Rockets 2022 2022 77 66     OTT 8:00AM
Ryan Kelley Tatical Baseball 2023 76 69 71   OTT 8:00AM
Ryan Kessner Vipers 14U 2025 72 58 50   M3/4 10:30AM
Ryan McPherson TBT-Fitz 2024 2024 87 75   75 H3/4 1:00PM
Ryan Meekins PRIMAL 9 ROYALTY 18U 2022 81 67     H3/4 3:30PM
Ryan Mockenhaupt South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 14U 2025 63 58     OTT 6:00PM
Ryan Peterson PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 86 75 75 77 H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Rasmussen South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2021 85 71 75   H3/4 8:00AM
Ryan Senecal FTB Rockets 2025 2025 76 61     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Wolf Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2023 77 61     H3/4 6:00PM
Sam Gordon South Florida Bandits 18U 2022 82 71     H3/4 3:30PM
Sam Martorella Vipers Baseball 2023 2023 78 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Sam Roberts NLB 15U 2024 73 64 67   H3/4 8:00AM
Sam Torres Panthers Baseball 16U 2024 66 53 62   H3/4 6:00PM
sam wallace Vipers Baseball 16U 2023 71 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Santiago cid Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 75 66     H3/4 1:00PM
sawyer ramseyer Elite Squad 14U American 2025 72 -     OTT 10:30AM
Sean Brush Knights Knation FL Upperclass 2022 81 72     H3/4 6:00PM
Sean Cunningham Boca Thunder Baseball 2023 2023 75 65     OTT 3:30PM
Sean Melanson Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2021 85 75     OTT 3:30PM
Sean nolan Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 74 66     OTT 8:00AM
Sean Panzack Palm Beach Select 2025 North 2025 63 56     H3/4 10:30AM
Sean Rienhart Palm Beach Select 2025 South 2025 68 NA     H3/4 6:00PM
Sebastian Gonzalez 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 80 65     OTT 8:00AM
Sebastian Gonzalez 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 84 64 76   H3/4 8:00AM
Sebastian hutchinson Storm Baseball of Florida 16U Black 2023 73 -     OTT 3:30PM
Sebastien Germano ECBA 2024 79 68 65   H3/4 3:30PM
Shane Holley South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2021 73 64     OTT 8:30PM
Shaun McCarthy Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 73 N/A N/A N/A H3/4 3:30PM
Shawn McCarthy Rawlings Stealth 2023 2022 74 66 65   M3/4 3:30PM
Sheely Illinois Hammerheads 16U 2023 69 59     H3/4 8:00AM
Sherry Martin I Elite 2022 81 N/A 63 N/A OTT 8:00AM
Skylar Flores FTB Rockets 2026 2026 70 58     H3/4 8:30PM
Smith Palm Beach Select 2026 2026 64 -     OTT 6:00PM
Snowden Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 16U 2024 70 66 62   OTT 8:00AM
Stark Zade Hellcatz 18U 2022 78 66     M3/4 10:30AM
Stephens Gametime Prospects 18U Orange 2022 81 77     OTT 3:30PM
Steven serate SBO 17U 2022 80 65 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Stunner Hutchinson SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 74 66     H3/4 10:30AM
T DeGoey Storm Baseball of Florida 18U Red 2022 75 64     OTT 1:00PM
T macodugal 2023 Diamond Ducks West 2023 76 N/A     H3/4 8:00AM
T May Jax Titans 2022 80 71     H3/4 1:00PM
Tae Boze Naturals 16U White 2024 71 53     H3/4 6:00PM
Talin Sandquist Naturals 18U White 2022 88 71   72 OTT 1:00PM
Tanner Fairbank PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 73 62 65   M3/4 10:30AM
Taro Pustilink Elite Squad 15U American 2024 74 64     OTT 8:30PM
Taylor Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 16U 2024 76 63     OTT 8:00AM
Tellez SoFlo Lime 16U 2024 75 N/A     OTT 10:30AM
The phoneix Southern Squeeze Black 2022 83 72     H3/4 3:30PM
Tim DePaul Naturals 18U Navy 2021 82 73     OTT 8:00AM
Tommy Fisher Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 76 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Tony Simmons I Elite 2023 83 NA     H3/4 3:30PM
Trace Mears NLB 18U National 2022 78 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Trace Thelwell Vipers Baseball 18U 2021 90 71 80 81 H3/4 8:00AM
Tre’von Lee Naturals 16U Navy 2023 78 N/A   70 H3/4 1:00PM
Trent Nelson NLB 17U 2022 79 66     H3/4 6:00PM
Trevor Allan NLB 18U American 2022 81 N/A     H3/4 10:30AM
Trevor Cabrerra PBC Elite Upperclass 18U 2022 80 70     H3/4 10:30AM
Trevor Majer FTB Rockets 2024 2024 73 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Trevor ninchitz Southern Squeeze Black 2022 72 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Trevor Robb PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2023 84 69     OTT 3:30PM
Tristan Hartley NLB 18U American 2021 87 76     H3/4 3:30PM
Triston Harley NLB 18U American 2021 86 71 78   H3/4 8:00AM
Troy Rodriguez Scorpions Miami 2023 Victus 2023 70 64     OTT 8:00AM
Tuttle Palm Beach Select 2026 2026 64 59     OTT 6:00PM
Tyler Bunting XLB Snappers 16U 2024 74 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Tyler Chinpire PBC Elite 17U Platinum 2021 83 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Tyler Greenberg PBC Elite Futures 14U 2025 77 63     OTT 3:30PM
Tyler Lewis Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 75 67     OTT 1:00PM
Tyler Lewis Rawlings Stealth 2023 2023 71 61     H3/4 8:00AM
Tyler VanWormer Tatical Baseball 2023 75 -     H3/4 6:00PM
Tyler wave NLB 17U 2022 84 68     H3/4 8:00AM
V Mingareli Scorpions Miami 2022 Victus Bridage 2022 83 74 71   H3/4 1:00PM
Vallen Pupo Humble Ambition 14U 2025 63 NA     H3/4 6:00PM
Vincent Carignan Boca Thunder Baseball 2021/22 2021 82 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Vynn Buerosse Elite Squad 14U American 2025 67 65     OTT 10:30AM
Wade francis Scorpions Miami 2024 Marucci 2024 78 68     H3/4 10:30AM
Watkins Storm Baseball of Florida 18U Red 2022 69 58     OTT 8:00AM
Wesley Crockett Gold Glove Academy 2024 57 -     OTT 8:00AM
White Stafford Humble Ambition 14U 2024 75 62     H3/4 6:00PM
Wilfredo Gonzales IBAHS Knights 17U White 2022 80 68     H3/4 10:30AM
William Jernigan Florida Elite Baseball 18U 2021 83 73     OTT 8:00AM
Williams Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 16U 2024 60 53     OTT 1:00PM
Wyatt illben South Floirda Riot - OAGWUWV 18U 2022 83 70 76   H3/4 3:30PM
Y. Colon IBAHS Knights 17U White 2022 80 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Zach Bargar Naturals 14U 2024 67 59     OTT 6:00PM
Zach Beyra 5 Star Orlando 3RS 2025 82 80     OTT 10:30AM
Zach Hayden Martin County Marlins 18U 2021 75 N/A     H3/4 10:30AM
Zach Hunholz Hellcatz 16U 2024 74 56     OTT 3:30PM
Zach Robinson FTB Rockets 2022 2022 87 73   76 M3/4 1:00PM
Zach Staples NLB 16U 2023 83 70     H3/4 8:30PM
Zack Malusco Florida Aces 2024 Black 2024 77 66     H3/4 8:00AM
Zack Mcintire Knights Knation FL Upperclass 2022 75 64     H3/4 6:00PM
Zack Peterson Vipers 14U 2025 72 62     OTT 3:30PM
PS Partners
NEBC
PB Sports
Victus
The Classics
3n2 Sponsor
Akadema

Keep up-to-date with the latest player scouting information, events, etc.. Sign up below.

Subscribe Now

Your payment is being processed