Boston Open: Pitching Velocities (ALL)

ABC Order by first name*

Updated - 10:35AM, 7/12/21

NAME TEAM NAME PITCHER GRAD YEAR FB VELO CB VELO CH VELO SL VELO ARM SLOT TIME SLOT
Cole Herman Academy Stars 2023 75 64 68   H3/4 8:00AM
A Marano .9ers Baseball 16U 2023 85 74     OTT 3:30PM
Aaron Blinn GBG Northeast 17U Black 2022 85 76     OTT 1:00PM
Aaron Chen NJ Rising Rebels 2022 2022 81 70     H3/4 10:30AM
Aaron Kiss Maine Lightning Select 2023 82 74     OTT 8:00AM
Adam Bauks Clubhouse 2023 Prospect 2022 86 Did not throw     M3/4 8:30PM
Adam Juchnick Wladyka Baseball American 2022 79 72     OTT 3:30PM
Adam Martin East Coast Eagles 18U 2022 78 -   65 H3/4 8:30PM
Adin Kim Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 87 80   78 OTT 1:00PM
Aidan Chamberlin Thunderwolves Showcase 2022 90 75     OTT 8:00AM
Aidan Chin Boston Prime 18U 2021 78 66 71   M3/4 1:00PM
Aidan Hallsworth Triple Play Batting Cages 2023 66 57     OTT 6:00PM
Aidan Murray Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 82 73 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Aidan Noke ECNE Expos 2022 2022 78 65     M3/4 1:00PM
Aiden Barry BRB 17U 2022 77 66     OTT 8:00AM
Aiden Cassidy Staten Island Orioles Showcase 2022 69 57     OTT 1:00PM
Aiden Cosgrove Northern CT Hornets 2023 72 67     OTT 3:30PM
Aiden Gallipoli NJ Marlins - Vega 2022 70 60     H3/4 10:30AM
Aiden Greene Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 77 64     OTT 10:30AM
Aiden Greene Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 76 60     OTT 8:00AM
AJ Ferreira Ocean State Outlaws 15u Showcase Navy 2024 77 65 70   M3/4 8:30PM
AJ Jones NE Scorpions Marucci 16U 2023 85 72     M3/4 6:00PM
Aj Lysko GBG Northeast 16U 2023 78-79 70-72     H3/4 8:00AM
AJ Presiano Clubhouse 2023 Scout 2023 86 72     M3/4 10:30AM
Aj Rourk GBG Northeast 17U 2023 79-81 T82 72-73     M3/4 10:30AM
AJ Thomas Baseball U Anthracite 2022 80 67     SIDEARM 10:30AM
Akexander Lombardo Staten Island Orioles Showcase 2022 77 72     OTT 3:30PM
Alec Beane Dirt Dawgs Prospects Team 2022 65 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Alex Bauer US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 77 66     M3/4 1:00PM
Alex Charles (JR Swamp Bats Showcase) OTHER 2022 77 64 67   H3/4 3:30PM
Alex Grant CT Blue Jays Black 2023 78 65     OTT 8:00AM
Alex Luchynskyi Akadema Prospects 2025 77 70     H3/4 8:00AM
Alex Parisi Middlesex Reds 15U 2026 71 59     L3/4 6:00PM
Alexander Charlonne EVO 3N2 17U 2022 80 66     M3/4 8:00AM
Amati Gordon US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 84 71 76 77 M3/4 10:30AM
Amir Eltaki NJ Rising Rebels 17U 2023 79 67     H3/4 1:00PM
Andre Rios Boston Blue Jays 2021 68-71 58-60     OTT 10:30AM
Andrew Ayers Thunderwolves Showcase 2022 82 76     OTT 1:00PM
Andrew Chevarie East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2023 86 75 78   H3/4 10:30AM
Andrew Christopher Boston Prime 16U 2023 77 65     OTT 3:30PM
Andrew Conin Wladyka Baseball American 2022 76 N/A 67   M3/4 3:30PM
Andrew Cook GBG Northeast 16U Black 2022 81 71 74   H3/4 1:00PM
Andrew Gabriel Allstars Academy Prime 15U 2024 81 66 68   OTT 8:30PM
Andrew Goldan Wladyka Baseball American 2022 91 75 81 82 H3/4 6:00PM
Andrew Kramer Northeast Pride 22 Prime 2022 81-82 73-77 72-75   H3/4 10:30AM
Andrew roddriquez Ocean State Makos White 2023 67 60     OTT 6:00PM
Andrew Wertz NEB-NH 17U 2022 79 68     OTT 1:00PM
Andy Osmond NJ Marlins - Vega 2023 82 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Andy Rosario Jr. Western Mass Rockies 2021 74-77 64-65 N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Angelo Andreone Staten Island Orioles Showcase 2022 75 63     OTT 3:30PM
Anthony Anzaldi New Jersey Nationals 16U 2023 80 71   63 H3/4 8:30PM
Anthony Belisario TKR Reds National 2023 82-85 72-74     H3/4 1:00PM
Anthony Doe EVO 3N2 17U 2023 77 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Anthony Engongoro Time to Sign Sports 2023 81 72     M3/4 3:30PM
Anthony Holtje .9ers Baseball 16U 2023 87 76     H3/4 3:30PM
Anthony Mehmet NJ Marlins - Vega 2023 73 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Anthony Mena RI Devils 2023 75 64     OTT 1:00PM
Antonio Hicks Titans Elite 2022 83 73 74   OTT 3:30PM
Antonio Sansone Farrah Scout 2022 82 71     OTT 1:00PM
Ariel Pena Boston Blue Jays 2021 67-70 50-51 60-62   OTT 10:30AM
Arron mcdermott Bandits Baseball Club 2022 78 65     OTT 1:00PM
Ashkay Heda US Elite 2022 Team Ward 2022 82 71     H3/4 10:30AM
Austin Kairnes Ocean State Outlaws 17U Showcase 2023 75-77 66-68 N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Austin Stone EVO 3N2 2021 2021 81 68 72   OTT 8:00AM
Ayden Alexander Northeast Supreme 16U White 2023 84-85 63-66 74-75   M3/4 1:00PM
Ayers #15 Thunderwolves Showcase 2022 82 65     OTT 6:00PM
Ben Alekson Bases Loaded Bulldogs Blue 2023 85 67     M3/4 10:30AM
Ben Hladun Upstate Academy 2021 79 69     OTT 10:30AM
Ben Seguin Maine Lightning Prime 2022 78 61 70   L3/4 10:30AM
Ben Sloboba Nokona Braves 2022 78 65     OTT 1:00PM
Benjamin Oliveira Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 83 74 76   OTT 6:00PM
Benner Clubhose 2022 Prospect 2022 84 75 74   H3/4 8:00AM
Bennet House Nokona Chiefs 16U 2022 81 67     OTT 8:00AM
Berkeley Harsch New Jersey Nationals 16U 2023 81 67     OTT 1:00PM
Berube Bay Sox 17U HS Prospects 2022 76 64     OTT 10:30AM
Betleman NorEasters 16U National 2023 80 68     OTT 8:30PM
Bijan Anvar Taconic Rangers South (American) 2021 82 66 74 71 H3/4 8:30PM
Billy Saltmarsh Mass Hurricanes 18U Elite 2022 81 64 70   OTT 10:30AM
Blake Samuelson DP Jr WooSox 2022 79 65 63   L3/4 10:30AM
Blane Cockburn Maine Lightning Prime 2022 84-86 68-71     H3/4 10:30AM
Bobby Spoto GBG Northeast 17U 2023 74-77 67-68     M3/4 10:30AM
Bradley Hood Baseball U Anthracite 2023 79-83 69     OTT 8:30PM
Brady Gaynor Hit Dr Diamonds 2022 75 64     H3/4 10:30AM
Braeden Perry Ocean State Makos Blue 2023 83 72     H3/4 8:30PM
Braedon Jones Bases Loaded Bulldogs Blue 2022 81 69 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Brandon Burns Power Baseball 2022 Gold 2022 80 67     H3/4 3:30PM
Brandon Cooper Locked In Baseball Expos 16U Black 2023 78 67     H3/4 8:00AM
Brendan Kelly CT Blue Jays Black 2022 83 69     H3/4 1:00PM
Brendan Pajak Upstate Academy 2022 80 69 70 69 H3/4 1:00PM
Brendan Sencaj GBG Northeast 16U 2023 83-85 NA   71-73 M3/4 8:00AM
Brenden O'neill OTHER 2021 73-74 63-66     H3/4 10:30AM
Brian Conte New Jersey Nationals 17U 2022 77 64     OTT 1:00PM
Brian Foley Boston Prospects 22/23 2022 84 75 74   OTT 1:00PM
Brian Strange Northern CT Hornets 2021 87 75     OTT 10:30AM
Brogan Reihart Keystone State Bombers American 2022 71 64 66   M3/4 3:30PM
Brown Clubhouse 2023 Prospect 2024 79 69     OTT 10:30AM
Brown Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2022 67-68 52-55     M3/4 8:00AM
Bryan Rios East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2023 77 67     H3/4 1:00PM
Cal Bullens SNE Stealth 2022 71 60     M3/4 8:30PM
Cam Banks Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 74 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Cam Champney GBG Northeast 16U 2023 77 64     H3/4 10:30AM
Can Leterneau Boston Prospects 23 2023 78-79 68     M3/4 1:00PM
Carmine Zingariello NEB-NH 17U 2022 79 67     OTT 6:00PM
Carter Cooke Power Baseball 2022 Gold 2022 86-87 65-68     H3/4 1:00PM
Carter Dierdorff East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 88 70   80 OTT 3:30PM
Carter Scott SNE Stealth 2022 67 60     H3/4 8:30PM
Casey Carroll Titans Elite 2022 82 67 77 69 H3/4 3:30PM
Cerrato Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 83 75     M3/4 10:30AM
Cesar Aquasvivas RI Devils 2022 81 70     OTT 8:00AM
Charles Benjamin Team Boston McConnell 2023 71-73 659-60     H3/4 8:00AM
Charlie Bella Middlesex Reds 17U 2022 77 70 71   OTT 3:30PM
Charlie Biskupiac CT Blue Jays Black 2022 83 71 72   H3/4 10:30AM
Chase Donahue Mizuno NE Runbirds Navy 2023 73-75 64-66     M3/4 8:30PM
Chase Hartsell GBG Northeast 15U 2025 81 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Chris Carbonara East Coast Eagles 18U 2022 83 73   74 H3/4 8:30PM
Chris Galligan Locked In Baseball Expos 16U Black 2023 79 57     H3/4 6:00PM
Chris Lamond Wladyka Baseball American 2022 80 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Chris Piscione NE Scorpions Marucci 15U 2023 80 65 72   M3/4 8:30PM
Chris Sasso NJ Marlins - Vega 2022 83 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Christian Krause Legkick Nation 17U 2022 88 69     OTT 3:30PM
Christian Sikric Next Level Baseball 2022 85 73     OTT 3:30PM
Christopher Kay Locked In Expos 16U Blue 2023 2023 79-82 70-72     H3/4 8:00AM
Claussen Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2023 69 43     OTT 3:30PM
Clayton Poliey Wladyka Baseball American 2022 87 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Clinton Dustin Jr Bay Sox 17U HS Prospects 2022 78 68   68 OTT 3:30PM
Cody Bowker Maine Lightning Prime 2022 86 68 74   M3/4 8:30PM
Colby Geddis Mass Hurricanes 18U Elite 2022 81 67 73   H3/4 10:30AM
Colby Seelig Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 82 71     L3/4 1:00PM
Colby Sellig Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 84 75     OTT 8:00AM
Cole Armond Staten Island Orioles Showcase 2022 77 69     OTT 1:00PM
Cole Beck Time to Sign Sports 2022 79 68     OTT 1:00PM
Cole Mascott Legends 16U Showcase 2023 80 68 73   H3/4 3:30PM
Colin Arsenault Show New England 16U Showcase Allain 2023 75 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Colin Dowdle Nokona Chiefs 16U 2023 86 75-77     H3/4 3:30PM
Colin Larson Powerhouse Bulldogs 16U 2024 75 64     OTT 3:30PM
Colin Maloney Titans Elite 2022 87 76     OTT 3:30PM
Colin McDonald Maine Lightning Prime 2022 84 75     H3/4 10:30AM
Connor Clifford Boys of Summer 2022 77 63     OTT 10:30AM
Connor Dobos Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 80 72 73   OTT 8:00AM
Connor Friedel Complete Game Colonials 2021 80 64 71   H3/4 8:00AM
Connor Furst Crusaders Baseball Club 2021 74 64     OTT 8:00AM
Connor Haus (JR Swamp Bats Showcase) OTHER 2022 77 70 72   OTT 3:30PM
Connor Joedicke Upstate Academy 2023 89 77 81   H3/4 8:30PM
Connor Jones Titans Elite 2022 79 70     OTT 3:30PM
Connor Rohrer Keystone State Bombers American 2022 84-87 71-72 71-74   OTT 8:30PM
Connor Sattak East Coast Eagles 16U 2024 73 61     OTT 3:30PM
Connor St. Gelais Spinners 16U Prospects 2024 71 58 62   OTT 6:00PM
Connor Viola Prospects Baseball Academy Navy 2022 80 68 72   H3/4 8:00AM
Conor Lymch East Coast Eagles 17U Blue 2022 81 70     M3/4 1:00PM
Cooper Hagen Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2023 78 66 73   L3/4 8:30PM
Crocitto Complete Game Colonials 2022 74 65     OTT 6:00PM
Croy Mastropietro Boys of Summer 2022 77 68     OTT 6:00PM
Dambrosio Sportika Baseball Academy 2023 87 75     OTT 1:00PM
Damian Gigante Legends 17U Showcase 2022 77 64     H3/4 10:30AM
daniel bartek .9ers Baseball 16U 2023 85 71     OTT 3:30PM
Daniel Keane Untamed Recruits 2023 76-78 69-71     H3/4 8:30PM
Danny Elliot New England Huskies 2021 78 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Danny Russell Wladyka Baseball American 2022 78 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Darnell OTHER 2022 85 74 70   OTT 10:30AM
David Bettio Locked In Baseball Expos 16U Black 2023 73-77 61-64     H3/4 8:00AM
David Floyd GBG Northeast 17U Black 2022 81 73 70   OTT 1:00PM
David Laman Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 67 Did not throw     OTT 10:30AM
David Rodriguez Bucks County Generals 2023 2023 87 74     H3/4 8:30PM
David Siciliano EVO 3N2 17U 2022 78 67     H3/4 10:30AM
David Vanderzouwen NorEasters 15U Runbirds 2024 76 66 70   L3/4 6:00PM
Davien Abreu Northeast Supreme 16U Silver 2024 74 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Dax Bush Locked In Expos 16U Blue 2023 2023 79 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Debarber Clubhouse 2023 Prospect 2022 73 62     OTT 3:30PM
Delvison Reyes Northeast Supreme 16U Silver 2023 89 70 80 75 OTT 3:30PM
Derek DeSanto Allstars Academy Prime 15U 2024 78 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Derek Finn Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 71 60     H3/4 3:30PM
Derek Woods Northeast Supreme 16U White 2022 86 74 77   H3/4 3:30PM
Derrike Goutremout Baseball U NY Black 2022 82-84 72-75     H3/4 10:30AM
Devan Sutaria Jersey Boyz Baseball 2022 77 68   69 H3/4 3:30PM
Devin Northern CT Hornets 2022 81 72     OTT 10:30AM
Devin Malvasio TKR Reds National 2022 85 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Devin Malvasio TKR Reds National 2022 83-85 68-69 66-68   H3/4 1:00PM
Devin Mcquillan Tri State Arsenal 16U 2023 71 59     M3/4 1:00PM
Dhruv Vengurlekar Time to Sign Sports 2023 82 70     OTT 1:00PM
Dillon James GBG Northeast 15U 2024 77-78 68-69     H3/4 6:00PM
Domenic Costanza Locked In Baseball Expos 15U Blue 2024 2024 68 59 57   L3/4 1:00PM
Dominic Tracy Maine Lightning Elite 2022 77 68 71   OTT 8:30PM
Dominic Tse NJ Rising Rebels 16U 2023 70 65     H3/4 1:00PM
Dominic Vassallo Next Level Baseball 2022 79 Did not throw 72 73 SIDEARM 10:30AM
Donato GBG Northeast 18U 2021 85 76 71   M3/4 1:00PM
Donny Long NJ Rising Rebels 2022 2022 77 62     H3/4 8:30PM
Donte Cristie The Base 2022 82 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Drake Flower Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 86 70     OTT 6:00PM
Drew Crowley Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2022 79 67 71 67 H3/4 6:00PM
Drew DeLucia GBG Northeast 17U 2022 82 N/A   70 OTT 10:30AM
Drew Smith Maine Lightning Premier 2024 83 71     OTT 8:00AM
Drew Wyman ECNE Expos 2022 2022 77 65     M3/4 1:00PM
Duncan NEB-NH 17U 2022 74 65     OTT 10:30AM
Dunstin Dunlap Power Baseball 2022 White 2022 84 72     H3/4 3:30PM
Dustin Kerns Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2022 82 69     M3/4 10:30AM
Dyer Academy Stars 2021 73 -     H3/4 3:30PM
Dylan Amaral Bay Sox 17U HS Prospects 2022 81 77     OTT 1:00PM
Dylan Bryan US Elite Mid Atlantic 2023 2023 81 69   73 H3/4 6:00PM
Dylan Dufour EVO 3N2 17U 2022 78 66     M3/4 8:00AM
Dylan Ling NJ Marlins - Vega 2022 77 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Dylan Martling New Jersey Nationals 17U 2022 76 70     OTT 1:00PM
Dylan Reilly Boys of Summer 2022 73 65     M3/4 10:30AM
Dylan Schoenfeld Locked In Baseball Expos 17U 2022 2022 77 63     OTT 8:00AM
Eduardo Eble-Lacouture Akadema Prospects 2022 78 68 73   M3/4 1:00PM
EJ Nevills GBG Northeast 17U 2022 84 70   73 L3/4 1:00PM
Eli barber Ocean State Outlaws 17U Showcase 2023 79 67     OTT 6:00PM
Elijah Moses Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 78 70     OTT 10:30AM
Escobar Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2022 76-79 81T 65-68 66-69   H3/4 8:00AM
Ethan Hernandez Team Crush 2022 70 74 none     H3/4 6:00PM
Ethan Lynch MWS Devils 16U 2022 81 69     OTT 3:30PM
Evan Balbera Woodbury Sports Junior Ducks 2023 78 65 64   H3/4 3:30PM
Evan King Power Baseball 2022 White 2022 83 72     L3/4 3:30PM
Evan Lamothe Bases Loaded Bulldogs Blue 2022 78 68 72   H3/4 10:30AM
Evan Mello Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 79 69     OTT 8:00AM
Evan Saulys NJ Rising Rebels 2022 2023 83 71   80 M3/4 8:30PM
Fermmertins Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 80 56     OTT 10:30AM
Finn Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 71 64     H3/4 10:30AM
Francis Martin Canes Northeast 16U 2023 74 60     OTT 8:00AM
Frank Adamski US Elite Mid Atlantic 2023 2023 83 70     H3/4 10:30AM
Frank Spirito CT Blue Jays Black 2023 87 75 78   H3/4 10:30AM
Frankie Facente BRB 18U 2022 76-78 64     H3/4 8:30PM
Frankie Melendez NorEasters 15U Runbirds 2023 84 71     H3/4 6:00PM
Frankie Oppedisano MWS Devils 16U 2023 70 56     OTT 3:30PM
Frankie Velez Frozen Ropes Blackhawks 16U 2022 75 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Gabe swiencicki Thunderwolves Showcase 2023 83 71 72 74 OTT 6:00PM
Gallagher Time to Sign Sports 2022 88 75     OTT 3:30PM
Garrett Daly Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Scout 2022 71-74 66-68     H3/4 1:00PM
Garrett Doucette Show New England 16U Showcase Epstein 2023 70 57     H3/4 6:00PM
Garrett Vanburen NJ Marlins 18U 2022 77 70     M3/4 10:30AM
Gary GillHill Taconic Rangers South (American) 2022 89 75 78   H3/4 3:30PM
Gary Weaver Baseball U PA 16U Tellip 2023 77 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Gave White Bases Loaded Bulldogs Red 2022 80 65   72 H3/4 3:30PM
Gavin Carlucci Aces Baseball 16U 2023 76 62     OTT 1:00PM
Gavin Donohue Legends 17U Showcase 2022 76 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Gavin Frey NJ Rising Rebels 16U 2023 74 66 66   H3/4 8:00AM
Gavin Hills NEB-NH 17U 2022 81 73     OTT 6:00PM
George Promades Bandits Baseball Club 2022 78 64     OTT 1:00PM
Gino Tarantino Boys of Summer 2022 77 65     OTT 6:00PM
Givenchy Abreu Boston Blue Jays 2022 72-73 61-63     OTT 1:00PM
Grasso Untamed Recruits 2022 74-76 Na Na 63-66 SIDEARM 3:30PM
Grayden Costa Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2022 71 63     OTT 6:00PM
Grayden Harris East Coast Eagles 16U 2023 77 62     OTT 3:30PM
Griffin Polley Baseball U CT Black 2023 84 69   79 (cutter) M3/4 3:30PM
Griffin Seibel Northeast Supreme 16U Black 2023 85 72     OTT 10:30AM
Hagen Ward (Ruffnecks) OTHER 2023 91 Did not throw 74 75 OTT 10:30AM
Hayden Jamali Baseball U CT Texas Orange 2022 79 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Herbstman Sportika Baseball Academy 2023 82-85 T86 68-70     H3/4 8:00AM
Horsea The Base 2023 75 65     OTT 8:00AM
Houghton New Hampshire Prospects 2023 80-84 62-63     H3/4 1:00PM
Ian Maude Canes Northeast 16U 2023 77 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Ian McWhinnie Mizuno NE New England 2024 74 64     H3/4 8:30PM
Ian Waldrum NJ Rising Rebels 2023 2023 70 60     OTT 1:00PM
Ian Wearing Baseball U CT Texas Orange 2022 76 66     OTT 10:30AM
Isaiah Robles NorEasters 16U National 2023 83 67     M3/4 3:30PM
J Fuser New Jersey Nationals 17U 2022 64 55     SIDEARM 8:00AM
j LamBombard Northeast Pride 22 Prime 2022 83 72     OTT 6:00PM
J. Berthel Boston Prospects 23 2023 80-85 69-72 N/A N/A H3/4 3:30PM
J. Brown CT Bobmers 2021 79-81 T82 65     H3/4 8:00AM
Jack Brenner NJ Rising Rebels 17U 2022 77 67     H3/4 1:00PM
Jack Cangelosi Rip City Academy 2022 76 65     OTT 8:00AM
Jack Collins Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2022 77 -     H3/4 6:00PM
Jack Coogan Next Level Baseball 2022 81 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Jack Feltovic SNE Stealth 2022 84 73     H3/4 3:30PM
Jack Haynes GBG Northeast 17U 2022 84 75     H3/4 6:00PM
Jack Klein Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 80-83 69-70     H3/4 6:00PM
Jack Kuzmicki US Elite Mid Atlantic 2023 2023 81 70     OTT 10:30AM
Jack Lomerson Legkick Nation 16U 2023 83 71     OTT 6:00PM
Jack Marshall Clubhouse 2023 Scout 2023 80 62     OTT 10:30AM
Jack Martin NJ Rising Rebels 2021 2022 74 62     H3/4 8:30PM
Jack Mcknight Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 76 65     OTT 10:30AM
Jack McLaughlin (Ruffnecks) OTHER 2022 84 72   76 L3/4 10:30AM
Jack Mocik Legkick Nation 16U 2023 79 66     OTT 1:00PM
jack passek Time to Sign Sports 2023 79 72— 70   H3/4 3:30PM
Jack pisciotta Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2023 73 58     OTT 3:30PM
Jack Raimo Team Boston McConnell 2023 70-72 59     H3/4 8:00AM
Jack Sarno Antonelli Baseball 16U 2023 77 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Jackson Cyr Mizuno NE New England 2024 67 62     H3/4 8:30PM
Jackson Hyman Legkick Nation 16U 2023 77-79 67     OTT 8:00AM
Jackson Mott Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 83 70     H3/4 6:00PM
Jacob Hirner Baseball U Anthracite 2022 76-80 64-67     OTT 8:30PM
Jacob Love Maine Lightning Elite 2023 79 67     OTT 10:30AM
Jacob Nemergut Technique Tigers Baseball Academy NAVY 18U 2021 79 63     OTT 3:30PM
Jacob Palhares Canes Northeast 17U 2023 85-87 Na 74-76 76-77 M3/4 10:30AM
Jacob Paschetto Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Scout 2022 77 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Jacob Rosati GBG Northeast 15U 2023 85 70     H3/4 6:00PM
Jacob Salvadore EVO 3N2 17U 2022 76 67     M3/4 10:30AM
Jaden Violette Ocean State Outlaws 15u Showcase Navy 2026 78 60     OTT 6:00PM
Jadon Ricci RI Devils 2021 82 75     OTT 8:00AM
Jake Berger Triple Play Batting Cages 2023 75 66     OTT 6:00PM
Jake Boudreau ECNE Expos 2023/24 2024 78 66     OTT 10:30AM
Jake Cote Maine Lightning Select 2022 78 65 73   L3/4 1:00PM
Jake Crystal Syracuse Elite 17U 2021 82 63     OTT 3:30PM
Jake Foster NE Scorpions Marucci 16U 2022 87 n/a   76 OTT 8:00AM
Jake Hayden Power Baseball 2022 White 2022 74 60     H3/4 3:30PM
Jake Kleiman Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 64 53     L3/4 10:30AM
Jake Martin Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Scout 2022 80 69     L3/4 10:30AM
Jake Matlovsky NJ Rising Rebels 2021 2021 79-83 71 73   M3/4 3:30PM
Jake Maydak GBG Northeast 15U 2024 80 66 71   M3/4 8:00AM
Jake Risedorf CT Blue Jays Black 2022 85 75     H3/4 1:00PM
Jake Shirley Show New England 16U Showcase Allain 2023 79 64     M3/4 1:00PM
Jake Zawataky NorEasters 15U Runbirds 2024 80 68 71 72 (cutter) OTT 6:00PM
Jalen Hardy NJ Rising Rebels 17U White 2022 69 60     OTT 3:30PM
James Fahan Clubhouse 2023 Scout 2023 84-87 76-78     H3/4 8:30PM
James Gilleran GBG Northeast 17U Black 2022 84 72     H3/4 8:30PM
James Hample Keystone State Bombers American 2023 74 --     H3/4 8:30PM
James Mahoney NorEasters 17U National 2022 78 67     H3/4 6:00PM
James Musso Baseball U NY Black 2022 76 61     M3/4 6:00PM
Jameson Bloch Ocean State Outlaws 17U Showcase 2022 69-72 61-64 N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Jared Murray Keystone State Bombers American 2023 83 76     M3/4 3:30PM
Jarred Coyne Boston Blue Jays 2021 72-75 58 64   SIDEARM 1:00PM
Jarret Muzzy Bases Loaded Bulldogs Red 2021 80 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Jason Potvin Team Boston McConnell 2023 77 67     M3/4 8:30PM
Jason Winstanley Baseball U NY Black 2022 79 70     OTT 8:00AM
Jason Wojnicki Bucks County Generals 2023 2023 79 66 73   OTT 1:00PM
Jaxon Appleman Baseball Warehouse 2023 Black 2024 83 73     L3/4 10:30AM
Jayden Garcia Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 73 60     M3/4 8:00AM
Jayden LaFluer GBG Northeast 17U 2022 80 67     OTT 10:30AM
JD Mudri US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 78 66 64   OTT 10:30AM
Jeff Fielders New England Huskies 2021 76 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Jerry Landman Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Prospects 2022 77 65     OTT 6:00PM
Jillian Salinas NJ Marlins 18U 2022 82 70 73   L3/4 10:30AM
Jimmy Mulligan Hayner Academy Barnstormers 18 2021 81 63 73   OTT 3:30PM
Joe Bartolomeo New Jersey Nationals 17U 2022 70 57     OTT 8:00AM
Joe Ciancimino TKR Reds National 2022 84-89 71-72 80-81   H3/4 1:00PM
Joe Dyer Academy Stars 2022 78 65 63   H3/4 8:00AM
Joe Hussey CT Blue Jays Black 2021 81 71     H3/4 8:00AM
Joe Lo Pinto Farrah Scout 2023 81-84 72-74     H3/4 8:30PM
Joe Ribaudo Aces Baseball 16U 2023 73 58     OTT 10:30AM
Joey Acker Nokona Braves 2022 77 64 71 69 OTT 1:00PM
Joey Ehrens Clubhouse 2023 Prospect 2023 80 Did not throw   76 M3/4 8:30PM
Joey Sabia Team Crush 2022 74-77 64-65     H3/4 6:00PM
Joey Voli Akadema Prospects 2021 84 67 75   H3/4 8:00AM
John adrews Technique Tigers Baseball Academy NAVY 18U 2023 74 65     OTT 6:00PM
John Cunningham Locked In Baseball Expos 17U 2022 2022 80 Did not throw   67 H3/4 3:30PM
John Federico NEB Pirates 2023 72 66     H3/4 1:00PM
John Goods .9ers Baseball 16U 2023 85 72     OTT 3:30PM
John Hawkins Dirt Dawgs Prospects Team 2022 73 55     H3/4 3:30PM
John Kean Bucks County Generals 2023 2023 81 71     OTT 10:30AM
John Kopetski Southern Maine River Rats 2023 82 67 68   H3/4 1:00PM
John Mass NE Scorpions Marucci 15U 2024 81 64     OTT 8:00AM
John Morehead Crusaders Baseball Club 2021 78 70 76   OTT 1:00PM
John Ondus Academy Stars 2023 83 73 76   H3/4 10:30AM
John Porter Canes Northeast 16U 2023 72 63     H3/4 3:30PM
John Savino Staten Island Orioles Showcase 2022 73 63     OTT 1:00PM
Johnathan DePalma Locked In Expos 16U Blue 2023 2023 81 67     OTT 10:30AM
Johnny Gilligan Northeast Supreme 16U Black 2023 88 75     H3/4 6:00PM
Johnson Show New England 16U Showcase Canty 2023 72 0     OTT 10:30AM
Jon Muller New Jersey Nationals 17U 2022 69 62     OTT 8:00AM
Jonathan Northern CT Hornets 2023 81 71     OTT 3:30PM
Jordan Oliver Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 84 74     OTT 6:00PM
Joseph Gardella Staten Island Orioles Showcase 2022 74 62 69   OTT 1:00PM
Joseph Gold Upstate Academy 2023 89 76 79   M3/4 8:30PM
Joseph Leyva Power Baseball 2022 White 2022 83 73 70   H3/4 10:30AM
Joseph Orta East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2023 79 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Josh Show New England 16U Showcase Epstein 2023 67 60     H3/4 1:00PM
Josh Ferreira New England Scorpions 18U 2021 81 71 69 73 M3/4 10:30AM
Josh Kaplan NJ Marlins 18U 2022 84 Did not throw     L3/4 3:30PM
Josh Kaplan NJ Marlins 18U 2022 85 71     M3/4 10:30AM
Josh Leadem New England Scorpions 18U 2021 83 73 74   OTT 8:00AM
Josh Madden Middlesex Reds 16U 2023 76 66     OTT 10:30AM
Josh Murphy Southern Maine River Rats 2022 90 73     M3/4 10:30AM
Josh Stanek Western Mass Rockies 2021 77 63     H3/4 8:00AM
Josh Sunderland GBG Northeast 17U 2022 80 66     OTT 1:00PM
Joshua Kaplan Complete Game Colonials 2022 82 70     H3/4 6:00PM
JT Weaver Keystone State Bombers American 2022 88 65     OTT 3:30PM
Juan Dussault Spinners 16U Prospects 2023 71 60 65   OTT 6:00PM
Jude Alvarez Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 79 62     OTT 10:30AM
Julian Salinas NJ Marlins 18U 2022 80 70     M3/4 3:30PM
Justice Ciampa Mass Hurricanes 18U Elite 2021 81 70     OTT 8:00AM
Justice Ciampa Mass Hurricanes 18U Elite 2021 76 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Justin Chevere Boston Blue Jays 2021 79 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Justin Ford Northeast Supreme 16U Black 2023 84 72     H3/4 8:30PM
Justin Holmes Baseball U CT Texas Orange 2022 74 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Justin Odsen RI Devils 2023 77 64     OTT 8:00AM
Justin Yang US Elite Mid Atlantic 2023 2023 75 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Kaiden Peltier BRB 18U 2022 76-81 64-67 71-73   H3/4 1:00PM
Kam Douin Maine Lightning Prime 2023 76-78 67-69     M3/4 10:30AM
Kasey Gilman Time to Sign Sports 2022 85 74     H3/4 3:30PM
Kellen Edwards Locked In Baseball Expos 15U Blue 2024 2024 75 62     H3/4 10:30AM
Kenny Carlisle Southern Maine River Rats 2023 83 69 74   H3/4 10:30AM
Kevin Heffernan Aces Baseball 16U 2023 76 -     OTT 1:00PM
Kevin Hewlett Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2023 77-79 T80 71-72     H3/4 6:00PM
Kieren Ghidella Mizuno NE New England 2024 65 51     OTT 6:00PM
Kolten Moyer US Elite 2022 Team Ward 2022 78 68 69   M3/4 1:00PM
Kyle Bourque NE Scorpions Marucci 16U 2022 86 73 78   M3/4 1:00PM
Kyle Corroza Boys of Summer 2022 82 71     OTT 10:30AM
Kyle Eddington Taconic Rangers South (American) 2023 84 70     M3/4 3:30PM
Kyle Egidio Clubhose 2022 Prospect 2022 80 67 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Kyle Kipp Baseball U CT Black 2023 88 74 73 77 (Cutter) M3/4 3:30PM
kyle mccausland Nokona Chiefs 18U 2022 84 74 68   H3/4 6:00PM
Kyle murray East Coast Eagles 16U 2023 72 -     OTT 3:30PM
Kyle Skofield Maine Lightning Select 2022 82 68 74   M3/4 1:00PM
L Russo Baseball U Anthracite 2022 84 69 73   M3/4 1:00PM
Landon bickford Maine Lightning Select 2022 74-75 64-65     M3/4 10:30AM
Landon Heller East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 78 66 74   H3/4 3:30PM
Leo Boucher NEB Pirates 2025 83 74   74 L3/4 6:00PM
Lewis US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 80 66     H3/4 6:00PM
Liam Chamberlain CT Blue Jays Black 2022 83 74     H3/4 6:00PM
Liam Doyle New Hampshire Prospects 2022 74-76 62-64     M3/4 1:00PM
Liam Royster Untamed Recruits 2022 83-87 NA   73-75 M3/4 3:30PM
Like Barry Giants Futures Baseball 2022 76-80 65     M3/4 3:30PM
Like Jacobson Locked In Baseball Expos 15U Blue 2024 2022 81 63     M3/4 1:00PM
Logan Bessette US 9 Prospects 2022 81 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Logan Huzi Technique Tigers Baseball Academy ORANGE 18U 2022 81 70     OTT 8:00AM
Logan kapusinsky Northeast Supreme 16U Silver 2023 77-80 68-70     H3/4 8:00AM
Logan Kot Untamed Recruits 2022 71 59 68   H3/4 6:00PM
Logan O’leary East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 88 75 80   OTT 3:30PM
Logan Pulitano Aces Baseball 16U 2023 72 62     OTT 10:30AM
Lorenzo Sozio NJ Rising Rebels 2023 2023 63 51     H3/4 6:00PM
Louie Mosca Wladyka Baseball National 2022 82 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Luc Lavigeur NE Scorpions Marucci 16U 2023 87 79     L3/4 6:00PM
Lucas Egenhauser Wladyka Baseball American 2022 82 68     L3/4 6:00PM
Luciano Leone NE Scorpions Marucci 16U 2023 80 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Luke Marino Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 84 59 74 77 H3/4 10:30AM
Lura maiello Ocean State Makos White 2023 82 67     OTT 6:00PM
Magdiel Villarini East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2023 76 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Magliardi CT Bobmers 2021 70-72 62-63     M3/4 8:00AM
Maniatis NJ Rising Rebels 2023 2023 77 66     OTT 8:00AM
Mannering US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 83 71     H3/4 6:00PM
Marcus Monroe Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 85 73 77   H3/4 8:00AM
Mariney Sportika Baseball Academy 2023 84-86 T 87 NA 76-77 78-79 H3/4 8:00AM
Martinez Canes Northeast 17U 2021 78 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Marty Edson NJ Rising Rebels 2024 2024 76 69     OTT 8:00AM
Mason Booker Maine Lightning Select 2022 79 69     OTT 1:00PM
Mason Breton NE Scorpions Marucci 15U 2023 78 69     OTT 8:00AM
Mason Evers Power Baseball 2022 White 2022 78 70     OTT 10:30AM
Mason R Show New England 16U Showcase Epstein 2023 69 69     H3/4 1:00PM
Mason Wells US Elite Mid Atlantic 2023 2023 80 73     OTT 10:30AM
Matt Dahl NJ Rising Rebels 17U 2023 80 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Matt Fais Northeast Supreme 16U White 2022 85 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Matt Ferrera BRB 18U 2022 83 71     H3/4 8:30PM
Matt Lee Rip City Academy 2023 87 74     OTT 1:00PM
Matt Potter Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 70 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Matthew Accardo Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 75 63     H3/4 8:00AM
Matthew Almeida Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 74 63     OTT 10:30AM
Matthew Belleavorine Bay Sox 17U HS Prospects 2022 83-85 76   75 OTT 3:30PM
Matthew Boutin Bandits Baseball Club 16U 2022 72 59     H3/4 1:00PM
Matthew Chiodo Middlesex Reds 15U 2024 67-70 59-63 N/A N/A OTT 3:30PM
Matthew Connor Maine Lightning Elite 2023 79 65     OTT 10:30AM
Matthew cummings jr Technique Tigers Baseball Academy ORANGE 18U 2022 81 70     OTT 1:00PM
Matthew Davis Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 74 61     OTT 6:00PM
Matthew Jaime Bandits Baseball Club 16U 2023 81 68   68 H3/4 1:00PM
Matthew L’ Hommedieu Wladyka Baseball American 2022 75 65     OTT 3:30PM
Matthew Lydon Dirt Dawgs Prospects Team 2023 71 62 64   OTT 1:00PM
Matthew Nicholson Akadema Prospects 2024 71 58     OTT 8:00AM
Matthew Nochowitz Tri State Arsenal 16U 2023 76 63   67 H3/4 1:00PM
Matthew Seelagy NJ Rising Rebels 16U 2023 76 61 65   H3/4 1:00PM
Matthew Shea Boston Prime 16U 2023 72 65     L3/4 8:00AM
Matthew Show Baseball U PA 16U Tellip 2023 79 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Matthew Winn RI Devils 2021 77 70     OTT 1:00PM
Mattox lim Baseball Warehouse 2022 2022 78 60     H3/4 1:00PM
Maty Festa Boston Prospects 22/23 2023 87 76     OTT 3:30PM
Mavrick Rizy EVO 3N2 17U 2024 85 73     H3/4 10:30AM
Max Foster Baseball U CT Black 2023 85 71     OTT 3:30PM
Max Jreaswec SNE Stealth 2022 78 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Max Mcgrady Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 82-85 T87 NA   73-75 M3/4 1:00PM
Max Slaymaker Bucks County Generals 2023 2023 77-79 67-68 72-74   H3/4 1:00PM
Mehki Sanchez NJ Marlins 18U 2021 84 64 69   M3/4 3:30PM
Micha Pisseri Technique Tigers Baseball Academy NAVY 16U 2023 66 62     OTT 3:30PM
Michael Anderson NorEasters 16U National 2022 81 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Michael Bradshaw RI Devils 2022 83 69     H3/4 6:00PM
Michael Chido Middlesex Reds 17U 2022 74 63     M3/4 6:00PM
Michael Flyzik Baseball U NY Black 2022 82 71     H3/4 10:30AM
Michael Geissler Antonelli Baseball 16U 2023 86 69     H3/4 8:30PM
Michael Hutchins Nokona Chiefs 18U 2022 83 75     H3/4 8:30PM
Michael Novak Baseball Warehouse 2023 Purple 2023 74 68     OTT 3:30PM
Michael Purzio Clubhouse 2023 Scout 2023 69-72 --     L3/4 8:30PM
Michael Romano Team Crush 2022 77 69     OTT 8:00AM
Michael Sciarra NJ Rising Rebels 17U 2022 72 65     M3/4 8:00AM
Michael Timberlake Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 83 70 70 72 H3/4 1:00PM
Micheal Cifelli Untamed Recruits 2023 66-68 Na     H3/4 8:30PM
Micheal Scagilone Untamed Recruits 2022 79 68 71   OTT 3:30PM
Mike Mercalbi CT Bobmers 2021 76 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Mitchell Hawkins Clubhose 2022 Prospect 2022 80 67 74 71 M3/4 8:00AM
Murray NJ Rising Rebels 2021 2021 78-81 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Nate Berenberg NJ Rising Rebels 17U White 2023 74 60     OTT 3:30PM
Nate Burnett Maine Lightning Prime 2022 84 71     M3/4 8:30PM
Nate Kelleher-Mochak Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Prospects 2022 75 63 67   H3/4 6:00PM
Nathan Norwood East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 85 77 78   OTT 10:30AM
Nathan Norwood East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 83 75     M3/4 6:00PM
Nathan powel Bandits Baseball Club 2022 81 75     OTT 1:00PM
Ned Shapiro Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2022 80 66   67 OTT 6:00PM
Nick Armon OTHER 2021 71-75 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Nick Bartalini Team Boston McConnell 2023 79 70     H3/4 8:30PM
Nick Clarke RI Devils 2022 83 n/a 63 69 SIDEARM 6:00PM
Nick Famiglietti GBG Northeast 17U Black 2022 79 70     OTT 8:00AM
Nick Haviland Baseball U NY Black 2021 79 71     OTT 8:00AM
Nick Mariani Taconic Rangers South (American) 2022 80 72     M3/4 8:30PM
Nick Mariani Taconic Rangers South (American) 2022 77 68     OTT 3:30PM
Nick Pye Boston Blue Jays 2021 73 62 66   OTT 3:30PM
Nick Rizos US Elite 17U NJ Geneux 2022 78 70 72   H3/4 3:30PM
Nick Willand NorEasters 17U National 2022 77 63     L3/4 6:00PM
Nico Stancato Baseball U Anthracite 2022 85 69 75   M3/4 1:00PM
Nikhil Sheth Clubhose 2022 Prospect 2021 81 65 74   H3/4 8:00AM
Niko Logothetks Northeast Pride 22 Prime 2022 83 70     OTT 6:00PM
No Nowicki ECNE Expos 2023/24 2023 83 67     OTT 10:30AM
Noah Basgaard NorEasters 15U Runbirds 2023 84 69     OTT 1:00PM
Noah Fletcher New England Scorpions 18U 2021 78 69 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Noah Sanabia Team Crush 2022 76 67     OTT 8:00AM
Nolan Technique Tigers Baseball Academy ORANGE 18U 2023 69 50     OTT 6:00PM
Nolan Niziol Wladyka Baseball American 2022 83 72     H3/4 10:30AM
Nolan Puglisi EVO 3N2 17U 2022 84 70     OTT 8:00AM
Nolan Watlington Baseball Warehouse 2022 2022 81 69     OTT 3:30PM
O’connell Show New England 16U Showcase Canty 2023 84 72     OTT 3:30PM
O’Neil Jimenez Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 73 60     L3/4 10:30AM
Ocean Johnson US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 79 66 72   M3/4 10:30AM
Ohm Patel Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Prospects 2022 79 65     OTT 8:00AM
Oliver Pudvar Bases Loaded Bulldogs Red 2022 85 73   71 M3/4 3:30PM
Ortiz Show New England 16U Showcase Allain 2023 79-81 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Owen Ackerman Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2022 83 72     H3/4 8:00AM
Owen Derocher Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 73 62     OTT 10:30AM
Owen Stewart Thunderwolves Showcase 2022 88 71     H3/4 1:00PM
Owen White Crusaders Baseball Club 2022 75 62     OTT 3:30PM
Paddy Galvin Baseball U CT Texas Orange 2023 80 67 70   H3/4 10:30AM
Parker Raham Jersey Boyz Baseball 2022 80 68   71 M3/4 3:30PM
Patrick Heber Next Level Baseball 2022 77 66 72   M3/4 10:30AM
Patrick Shamieh US Elite 17U NJ Geneux 2022 79 71     H3/4 3:30PM
Patrick Vreen Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 76 N/a     OTT 6:00PM
Paul Brock East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 86 69     OTT 3:30PM
Payton Smith Maine Lightning Prime 2022 72 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Pellechio New England Scorpions 18U 2021 81 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Pete Dunham Baseball U NY Black 2022 75 65     OTT 8:00AM
Phillip Stalzer Baseball U CT Texas Orange 2022 82 71     H3/4 10:30AM
Preston Kennedy East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2023 78 66 69   M3/4 3:30PM
Quin Garstka Mass Hurricanes 18U Elite 2022 78 70 73   H3/4 1:00PM
Quincy Esannason Baseball Warehouse 2023 Purple 2023 74 68     M3/4 8:00AM
Quinn Garstka Mass Hurricanes 18U Elite 2022 77 65     OTT 8:00AM
Quinn MacDonald Maine Lightning Elite 2023 78 70     OTT 3:30PM
Quinn McDonald Powerhouse Bulldogs 16U 2023 75 61     OTT 3:30PM
Quinn Regan Locked In Baseball Expos 15U Blue 2024 2024 70 59 61   H3/4 10:30AM
R. Farely Giants Futures Baseball 2023 73 56     M3/4 10:30AM
Ramirez Next Level Baseball 2023 72 61     OTT 8:00AM
Reece Rasinski NJ Marlins - Vega 2022 74 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Reid Comeaux NJ Rising Rebels 15U 2024 70 60     H3/4 1:00PM
Reynolds Bay Sox 17U HS Prospects 2022 75 63     OTT 10:30AM
Rhys Shannon NJ Rising Rebels 16U 2025 75 66     OTT 10:30AM
Richard Trwmble Maine Lightning Elite 2022 77 66 70   M3/4 8:30PM
Rick Trapanese NJ Marlins - Vega 2023 70 62     H3/4 1:00PM
Rob Gilchrist Taconic Rangers South (American) 2022 83 67     H3/4 3:30PM
Rob Gilchrist Taconic Rangers South (American) 2022 83 66     M3/4 3:30PM
Robert Hjort GBG Northeast 18U 2021 84 74     H3/4 3:30PM
Rohan Terrel Technique Tigers Baseball Academy NAVY 16U 2023 74 -     OTT 3:30PM
Ronan Donohue Legends 17U Showcase 2022 82 69 72   H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Anthony Baseball Warehouse 2022 2022 78 70     L3/4 3:30PM
Ryan Broderick Middlesex Reds 17U 2022 77 64   62 H3/4 1:00PM
Ryan Burke NEB Pirates 2024 75-78 65     H3/4 1:00PM
Ryan Cloutier NorEasters 17U National 2022 87 73 78   H3/4 6:00PM
Ryan Daley ECNE Expos 2023/24 2023 80 65 75   M3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Dontay US Elite 2022 Team Ward 2022 83 73     L3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Klenentowski Syracuse Elite 17U 2022 82 74     OTT 1:00PM
Ryan Knoes Spinners 16U Prospects 2023 65 58     H3/4 8:00AM
Ryan Kolben Maine Lightning Prime 2023 81 73     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Luddy Dirt Dawgs Prospects Team 2023 76 63 65   OTT 1:00PM
Ryan Martins BRB 18U 2022 76 65     H3/4 6:00PM
Ryan Mason Giants Futures Baseball 2023 73 62     OTT 1:00PM
Ryan Mcdougall ECNE Expos 2023/24 2023 83 68     OTT 10:30AM
Ryan Mulcahey Farrah Scout 2022 76 63     OTT 10:30AM
Ryan Mulvey Team Boston McConnell 2023 67-71 54-57     H3/4 8:00AM
Ryan Nieskens Locked In Baseball Expos 17U 2022 2022 83 67     OTT 3:30PM
Ryan O’Rourke Locked In Expos 16U Blue 2023 2023 74-75 68-69     H3/4 8:00AM
Ryan Rzepinski US Elite 2022 Team Ward 2022 84 73     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Salerno Frozen Ropes Blackhawks 16U 2022 78 65     H3/4 1:00PM
Ryan Sawyer Crusaders Baseball Club 2022 77 69     OTT 8:00AM
Ryan Seaver GBG Northeast 17U 2021 79 69 68   M3/4 6:00PM
Ryan Sweeney New Hampshire Prospects 2021 79-81 T82 72-73     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Thompson NEB Pirates 2024 84 NA     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Woolbert Time to Sign Sports 2023 81 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Sam Clark Maine Lightning Select 2022 85 74 73   H3/4 1:00PM
Sam Kalivas Merrimack Valley Outlaws 2022 75 66     M3/4 1:00PM
Sam Lawson East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2023 83 70 76   H3/4 3:30PM
Sam Lowesten Maine Lightning Premier 2022 78 71     H3/4 1:00PM
Sam Neville NEB Pirates 2025 76 67     M3/4 6:00PM
Sam Sherman Rip City Academy 2022 82 69 77   H3/4 8:00AM
Samuel Mischel New Jersey Nationals 17U 2022 76 66     OTT 1:00PM
Samuel Wisnouskas Powerhouse Bulldogs 16U 2022 70 60 66   H3/4 6:00PM
Scialdre Show New England 16U Showcase Allain 2022 73 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Scott Hanson Allstars Academy Prime 15U 2024 75 62     H3/4 1:00PM
Scott Raymond Academy Stars 2021 80-86 67     M3/4 3:30PM
Sean O’Hara Ocean State Outlaws 15u Showcase Navy 2026 71 55     OTT 6:00PM
Sean DuBois Wladyka Baseball National 2022 83 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Sean Flaherty Hayner Academy Barnstormers 18 2021 82 73     OTT 10:30AM
Sean McCobb Middlesex Reds 16U 2023 65 57     OTT 10:30AM
Sean Shea Nokona Chiefs 18U 2021 85 72     L3/4 8:30PM
Sean Winninger CT Blue Jays Black 2021 78 68 74   H3/4 8:00AM
Sean Zaslaw GBG Northeast 16U 2023 83-87 75-77     OTT 10:30AM
Shane Donovan Dirt Dawgs Prospects Team 2024 71 60     H3/4 3:30PM
Shane O’Neil Locked In Baseball Expos 17U 2022 2022 85 72   74 OTT 8:00AM
Shelbert Anderson Western Mass Rockies 2021 76 60     H3/4 8:00AM
Smith Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2023 73-75 64-66     M3/4 8:30PM
Smith #8 NEB-NH 2023 74-76 70-71     H3/4 6:00PM
Spencer Lazarus Wladyka Baseball American 2022 74 56 62   M3/4 6:00PM
Stephen Cherepanya Power Baseball 2022 Gold 2022 82 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Stephen Zerance NJ Rising Rebels 2022 2022 79 70 75 76 M3/4 10:30AM
Steven Dresner NJ Rising Rebels 2023 2023 67 60   62 OTT 1:00PM
Steven Hardiman Next Level Baseball 2022 78 70     M3/4 1:00PM
Steven Hood Baseball U Anthracite 2024 86 74     M3/4 1:00PM
Streniniski Complete Game Colonials 2022 76 66     H3/4 8:00AM
Tanyon Weber Northern CT Hornets 2022 80 70     OTT 10:30AM
Teodore Lengyel Farrah Scout 2024 78 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Thomas Deangelis Frozen Ropes Blackhawks 16U 2022 73 60     H3/4 3:30PM
Thomas Fabbo Show New England 16U Showcase Allain 2023 73 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Thomas Galusha OTHER 2023 90 75 84   H3/4 3:30PM
Thomas Kluntz Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Scout 2022 76-78 67-68   69-70 M3/4 1:00PM
Thomas Matorano GBG Northeast 16U Black 2023 85 70     H3/4 1:00PM
Thomson Babineau New England Huskies 2022 77 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Tim Bonin Keystone State Bombers American 2022 76 69     M3/4 3:30PM
Timmy Wagner Jr East Coast Eagles 18U 2021 79-81 69-72     L3/4 8:00AM
TJ Cox Next Level Baseball 2022 79 55     OTT 1:00PM
TJ Curley Maine Lightning Select 2023 77 70     OTT 8:00AM
TJ Dimitriou GBG Northeast 17U Black 2022 78 63     L3/4 8:00AM
Tj Wayne Power Baseball 2022 Gold 2022 76-79 Na 69 73 M3/4 10:30AM
Tomas Casey Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2022 79 72     H3/4 8:00AM
Tommy Conley Baseball U CT Black 2024 83 N/A     H3/4 3:30PM
Tommy Simmerano NJ Rising Rebels 16U 2023 73 59     SUBMARINE 8:00AM
Tommy Turner NE Scorpions Marucci 15U 2023 89 73     M3/4 8:30PM
Tommy Turner NE Scorpions Marucci 15U 2024 90 79     H3/4 3:30PM
Trent Jenks Locked In Baseball Expos 15U Blue 2024 2024 81 72     H3/4 10:30AM
Trevor Crosby NorEasters 17U National 2022 84 75     H3/4 6:00PM
Trey Dietlebaum CT Blue Jays Black 2022 89 77 74 77 OTT 6:00PM
Trey Harnetg Woodbury Sports Junior Ducks 2023 85 NA 77   OTT 3:30PM
Trey Sajeski Bucks County Generals 2023 2023 80-81 69-71 74-76   H3/4 1:00PM
Tristan Davis Mizuno NE New England 2024 79 72     H3/4 8:30PM
Tristan McCray US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 80 73     M3/4 10:30AM
Turanick NJ Marlins 18U 2021 80 70 71   H3/4 8:00AM
Tyler Balent Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 77 57     OTT 10:30AM
Tyler Balent Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 75 67     OTT 6:00PM
Tyler McChesney Nokona Chiefs 16U 2023 86 75-77     H3/4 3:30PM
Tyler McCord Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 77-79 NA   69-71 H3/4 1:00PM
Tyler outridge Show New England 16U Showcase Epstein 2023 68 60     M3/4 6:00PM
Tyler Reall NE Scorpions Marucci 15U 2024 75 69     H3/4 1:00PM
Tyler Rodriquez Crusaders Baseball Club 2023 79 65     OTT 3:30PM
Vanburen NJ Marlins 18U 2022 78 70     OTT 8:00AM
Villanni Sportika Baseball Academy 2023 79-81 T 82 65-69     M3/4 8:00AM
Vin Impresa Farrah Scout 2021 85 65 73   OTT 3:30PM
Vinny Deiosso Tri State Arsenal 16U 2023 77 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Vinny Depalma Baseball U PA 16U Tellip 2023 81 71     H3/4 3:30PM
Walter Schwartz Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 82-86 70-74     M3/4 6:00PM
Watson Show New England 16U Showcase Canty 2023 76 62   62 L3/4 10:30AM
Watson Mexico NEB Pirates 2024 79 70     H3/4 10:30AM
Westin Soliman EVO 3N2 17U 2022 82 69 74   M3/4 8:00AM
Westin Soloman EVO 3N2 17U 2021 78 60 73 67 OTT 8:00AM
Will Christopher Legkick Nation 16U 2023 80 67     OTT 1:00PM
Will Ouellet Hit Dr Diamonds 2023 71 57     H3/4 10:30AM
Will Panza OTHER 2023 74-75 60-65     OTT 1:00PM
Will Robbins Powerhouse Bulldogs 16U 2023 78 66     H3/4 6:00PM
Will Sawyer Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Prospects 2022 84 70     H3/4 6:00PM
Will Slamm Bucks County Generals 2023 2023 77 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Will Stanzler Spinners 16U Prospects 2023 75 62 68   H3/4 8:00AM
William Casasanto Triple Play Batting Cages 2022 75 62     OTT 6:00PM
William Collins NJ Rising Rebels 2021 2022 83 67     H3/4 8:30PM
Winter Roske Powerhouse Bulldogs 16U 2023 79 64     H3/4 6:00PM
Wyatt Knightly Southern Maine River Rats 2022 82 67 70   OTT 3:30PM
Xavier Rosado OTHER 2022 77-81 62-66     H3/4 10:30AM
Yael Gomez Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 80 72     M3/4 3:30PM
Zach Barry Technique Tigers Baseball Academy NAVY 18U 2022 77 65   69 OTT 3:30PM
Zach DeGeorge Locked In Baseball Expos 17U 2022 2022 81 69     M3/4 3:30PM
Zach Dines Nokona Braves 2022 76-78 Na   63-66 H3/4 3:30PM
Zach Fernandez NJ Rising Rebels 2023 2023 73 60     H3/4 6:00PM
Zach Johnston Maine Lightning Prime 2023 87 67 76   M3/4 10:30AM
Zach Santos Bases Loaded Bulldogs Blue 2022 70 60     H3/4 8:00AM
Zach Stagaard East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 81 71     H3/4 10:30AM
Zach Webber Legends 16U Showcase 2024 76 63     OTT 3:30PM
Zachary Marceau NJ Rising Rebels 2024 2024 78 67 70   OTT 8:30PM
Zack Kostantinovsky Baseball Warehouse 2023 Black 2023 87 75     OTT 6:00PM
Zander Gilmartin Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2021 86 73     H3/4 10:30AM
Zubruen Baseball U NY Black 2022 84-86 77     OTT 10:30AM

Boston Open: Pitching Velocities (ALL)

Posted by PS Scouting Department on Jul 09, 2021

Boston Open: Pitching Velocities (ALL)

Posted by PS Scouting Department on Jul 09, 2021

Boston Open: Pitching Velocities (ALL)

ABC Order by first name*

Updated - 10:35AM, 7/12/21

NAME TEAM NAME PITCHER GRAD YEAR FB VELO CB VELO CH VELO SL VELO ARM SLOT TIME SLOT
Cole Herman Academy Stars 2023 75 64 68   H3/4 8:00AM
A Marano .9ers Baseball 16U 2023 85 74     OTT 3:30PM
Aaron Blinn GBG Northeast 17U Black 2022 85 76     OTT 1:00PM
Aaron Chen NJ Rising Rebels 2022 2022 81 70     H3/4 10:30AM
Aaron Kiss Maine Lightning Select 2023 82 74     OTT 8:00AM
Adam Bauks Clubhouse 2023 Prospect 2022 86 Did not throw     M3/4 8:30PM
Adam Juchnick Wladyka Baseball American 2022 79 72     OTT 3:30PM
Adam Martin East Coast Eagles 18U 2022 78 -   65 H3/4 8:30PM
Adin Kim Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 87 80   78 OTT 1:00PM
Aidan Chamberlin Thunderwolves Showcase 2022 90 75     OTT 8:00AM
Aidan Chin Boston Prime 18U 2021 78 66 71   M3/4 1:00PM
Aidan Hallsworth Triple Play Batting Cages 2023 66 57     OTT 6:00PM
Aidan Murray Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 82 73 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Aidan Noke ECNE Expos 2022 2022 78 65     M3/4 1:00PM
Aiden Barry BRB 17U 2022 77 66     OTT 8:00AM
Aiden Cassidy Staten Island Orioles Showcase 2022 69 57     OTT 1:00PM
Aiden Cosgrove Northern CT Hornets 2023 72 67     OTT 3:30PM
Aiden Gallipoli NJ Marlins - Vega 2022 70 60     H3/4 10:30AM
Aiden Greene Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 77 64     OTT 10:30AM
Aiden Greene Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 76 60     OTT 8:00AM
AJ Ferreira Ocean State Outlaws 15u Showcase Navy 2024 77 65 70   M3/4 8:30PM
AJ Jones NE Scorpions Marucci 16U 2023 85 72     M3/4 6:00PM
Aj Lysko GBG Northeast 16U 2023 78-79 70-72     H3/4 8:00AM
AJ Presiano Clubhouse 2023 Scout 2023 86 72     M3/4 10:30AM
Aj Rourk GBG Northeast 17U 2023 79-81 T82 72-73     M3/4 10:30AM
AJ Thomas Baseball U Anthracite 2022 80 67     SIDEARM 10:30AM
Akexander Lombardo Staten Island Orioles Showcase 2022 77 72     OTT 3:30PM
Alec Beane Dirt Dawgs Prospects Team 2022 65 N/A     H3/4 1:00PM
Alex Bauer US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 77 66     M3/4 1:00PM
Alex Charles (JR Swamp Bats Showcase) OTHER 2022 77 64 67   H3/4 3:30PM
Alex Grant CT Blue Jays Black 2023 78 65     OTT 8:00AM
Alex Luchynskyi Akadema Prospects 2025 77 70     H3/4 8:00AM
Alex Parisi Middlesex Reds 15U 2026 71 59     L3/4 6:00PM
Alexander Charlonne EVO 3N2 17U 2022 80 66     M3/4 8:00AM
Amati Gordon US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 84 71 76 77 M3/4 10:30AM
Amir Eltaki NJ Rising Rebels 17U 2023 79 67     H3/4 1:00PM
Andre Rios Boston Blue Jays 2021 68-71 58-60     OTT 10:30AM
Andrew Ayers Thunderwolves Showcase 2022 82 76     OTT 1:00PM
Andrew Chevarie East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2023 86 75 78   H3/4 10:30AM
Andrew Christopher Boston Prime 16U 2023 77 65     OTT 3:30PM
Andrew Conin Wladyka Baseball American 2022 76 N/A 67   M3/4 3:30PM
Andrew Cook GBG Northeast 16U Black 2022 81 71 74   H3/4 1:00PM
Andrew Gabriel Allstars Academy Prime 15U 2024 81 66 68   OTT 8:30PM
Andrew Goldan Wladyka Baseball American 2022 91 75 81 82 H3/4 6:00PM
Andrew Kramer Northeast Pride 22 Prime 2022 81-82 73-77 72-75   H3/4 10:30AM
Andrew roddriquez Ocean State Makos White 2023 67 60     OTT 6:00PM
Andrew Wertz NEB-NH 17U 2022 79 68     OTT 1:00PM
Andy Osmond NJ Marlins - Vega 2023 82 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Andy Rosario Jr. Western Mass Rockies 2021 74-77 64-65 N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Angelo Andreone Staten Island Orioles Showcase 2022 75 63     OTT 3:30PM
Anthony Anzaldi New Jersey Nationals 16U 2023 80 71   63 H3/4 8:30PM
Anthony Belisario TKR Reds National 2023 82-85 72-74     H3/4 1:00PM
Anthony Doe EVO 3N2 17U 2023 77 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Anthony Engongoro Time to Sign Sports 2023 81 72     M3/4 3:30PM
Anthony Holtje .9ers Baseball 16U 2023 87 76     H3/4 3:30PM
Anthony Mehmet NJ Marlins - Vega 2023 73 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Anthony Mena RI Devils 2023 75 64     OTT 1:00PM
Antonio Hicks Titans Elite 2022 83 73 74   OTT 3:30PM
Antonio Sansone Farrah Scout 2022 82 71     OTT 1:00PM
Ariel Pena Boston Blue Jays 2021 67-70 50-51 60-62   OTT 10:30AM
Arron mcdermott Bandits Baseball Club 2022 78 65     OTT 1:00PM
Ashkay Heda US Elite 2022 Team Ward 2022 82 71     H3/4 10:30AM
Austin Kairnes Ocean State Outlaws 17U Showcase 2023 75-77 66-68 N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Austin Stone EVO 3N2 2021 2021 81 68 72   OTT 8:00AM
Ayden Alexander Northeast Supreme 16U White 2023 84-85 63-66 74-75   M3/4 1:00PM
Ayers #15 Thunderwolves Showcase 2022 82 65     OTT 6:00PM
Ben Alekson Bases Loaded Bulldogs Blue 2023 85 67     M3/4 10:30AM
Ben Hladun Upstate Academy 2021 79 69     OTT 10:30AM
Ben Seguin Maine Lightning Prime 2022 78 61 70   L3/4 10:30AM
Ben Sloboba Nokona Braves 2022 78 65     OTT 1:00PM
Benjamin Oliveira Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 83 74 76   OTT 6:00PM
Benner Clubhose 2022 Prospect 2022 84 75 74   H3/4 8:00AM
Bennet House Nokona Chiefs 16U 2022 81 67     OTT 8:00AM
Berkeley Harsch New Jersey Nationals 16U 2023 81 67     OTT 1:00PM
Berube Bay Sox 17U HS Prospects 2022 76 64     OTT 10:30AM
Betleman NorEasters 16U National 2023 80 68     OTT 8:30PM
Bijan Anvar Taconic Rangers South (American) 2021 82 66 74 71 H3/4 8:30PM
Billy Saltmarsh Mass Hurricanes 18U Elite 2022 81 64 70   OTT 10:30AM
Blake Samuelson DP Jr WooSox 2022 79 65 63   L3/4 10:30AM
Blane Cockburn Maine Lightning Prime 2022 84-86 68-71     H3/4 10:30AM
Bobby Spoto GBG Northeast 17U 2023 74-77 67-68     M3/4 10:30AM
Bradley Hood Baseball U Anthracite 2023 79-83 69     OTT 8:30PM
Brady Gaynor Hit Dr Diamonds 2022 75 64     H3/4 10:30AM
Braeden Perry Ocean State Makos Blue 2023 83 72     H3/4 8:30PM
Braedon Jones Bases Loaded Bulldogs Blue 2022 81 69 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Brandon Burns Power Baseball 2022 Gold 2022 80 67     H3/4 3:30PM
Brandon Cooper Locked In Baseball Expos 16U Black 2023 78 67     H3/4 8:00AM
Brendan Kelly CT Blue Jays Black 2022 83 69     H3/4 1:00PM
Brendan Pajak Upstate Academy 2022 80 69 70 69 H3/4 1:00PM
Brendan Sencaj GBG Northeast 16U 2023 83-85 NA   71-73 M3/4 8:00AM
Brenden O'neill OTHER 2021 73-74 63-66     H3/4 10:30AM
Brian Conte New Jersey Nationals 17U 2022 77 64     OTT 1:00PM
Brian Foley Boston Prospects 22/23 2022 84 75 74   OTT 1:00PM
Brian Strange Northern CT Hornets 2021 87 75     OTT 10:30AM
Brogan Reihart Keystone State Bombers American 2022 71 64 66   M3/4 3:30PM
Brown Clubhouse 2023 Prospect 2024 79 69     OTT 10:30AM
Brown Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2022 67-68 52-55     M3/4 8:00AM
Bryan Rios East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2023 77 67     H3/4 1:00PM
Cal Bullens SNE Stealth 2022 71 60     M3/4 8:30PM
Cam Banks Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 74 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Cam Champney GBG Northeast 16U 2023 77 64     H3/4 10:30AM
Can Leterneau Boston Prospects 23 2023 78-79 68     M3/4 1:00PM
Carmine Zingariello NEB-NH 17U 2022 79 67     OTT 6:00PM
Carter Cooke Power Baseball 2022 Gold 2022 86-87 65-68     H3/4 1:00PM
Carter Dierdorff East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 88 70   80 OTT 3:30PM
Carter Scott SNE Stealth 2022 67 60     H3/4 8:30PM
Casey Carroll Titans Elite 2022 82 67 77 69 H3/4 3:30PM
Cerrato Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 83 75     M3/4 10:30AM
Cesar Aquasvivas RI Devils 2022 81 70     OTT 8:00AM
Charles Benjamin Team Boston McConnell 2023 71-73 659-60     H3/4 8:00AM
Charlie Bella Middlesex Reds 17U 2022 77 70 71   OTT 3:30PM
Charlie Biskupiac CT Blue Jays Black 2022 83 71 72   H3/4 10:30AM
Chase Donahue Mizuno NE Runbirds Navy 2023 73-75 64-66     M3/4 8:30PM
Chase Hartsell GBG Northeast 15U 2025 81 68     H3/4 8:00AM
Chris Carbonara East Coast Eagles 18U 2022 83 73   74 H3/4 8:30PM
Chris Galligan Locked In Baseball Expos 16U Black 2023 79 57     H3/4 6:00PM
Chris Lamond Wladyka Baseball American 2022 80 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Chris Piscione NE Scorpions Marucci 15U 2023 80 65 72   M3/4 8:30PM
Chris Sasso NJ Marlins - Vega 2022 83 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Christian Krause Legkick Nation 17U 2022 88 69     OTT 3:30PM
Christian Sikric Next Level Baseball 2022 85 73     OTT 3:30PM
Christopher Kay Locked In Expos 16U Blue 2023 2023 79-82 70-72     H3/4 8:00AM
Claussen Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2023 69 43     OTT 3:30PM
Clayton Poliey Wladyka Baseball American 2022 87 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Clinton Dustin Jr Bay Sox 17U HS Prospects 2022 78 68   68 OTT 3:30PM
Cody Bowker Maine Lightning Prime 2022 86 68 74   M3/4 8:30PM
Colby Geddis Mass Hurricanes 18U Elite 2022 81 67 73   H3/4 10:30AM
Colby Seelig Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 82 71     L3/4 1:00PM
Colby Sellig Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 84 75     OTT 8:00AM
Cole Armond Staten Island Orioles Showcase 2022 77 69     OTT 1:00PM
Cole Beck Time to Sign Sports 2022 79 68     OTT 1:00PM
Cole Mascott Legends 16U Showcase 2023 80 68 73   H3/4 3:30PM
Colin Arsenault Show New England 16U Showcase Allain 2023 75 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Colin Dowdle Nokona Chiefs 16U 2023 86 75-77     H3/4 3:30PM
Colin Larson Powerhouse Bulldogs 16U 2024 75 64     OTT 3:30PM
Colin Maloney Titans Elite 2022 87 76     OTT 3:30PM
Colin McDonald Maine Lightning Prime 2022 84 75     H3/4 10:30AM
Connor Clifford Boys of Summer 2022 77 63     OTT 10:30AM
Connor Dobos Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 80 72 73   OTT 8:00AM
Connor Friedel Complete Game Colonials 2021 80 64 71   H3/4 8:00AM
Connor Furst Crusaders Baseball Club 2021 74 64     OTT 8:00AM
Connor Haus (JR Swamp Bats Showcase) OTHER 2022 77 70 72   OTT 3:30PM
Connor Joedicke Upstate Academy 2023 89 77 81   H3/4 8:30PM
Connor Jones Titans Elite 2022 79 70     OTT 3:30PM
Connor Rohrer Keystone State Bombers American 2022 84-87 71-72 71-74   OTT 8:30PM
Connor Sattak East Coast Eagles 16U 2024 73 61     OTT 3:30PM
Connor St. Gelais Spinners 16U Prospects 2024 71 58 62   OTT 6:00PM
Connor Viola Prospects Baseball Academy Navy 2022 80 68 72   H3/4 8:00AM
Conor Lymch East Coast Eagles 17U Blue 2022 81 70     M3/4 1:00PM
Cooper Hagen Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2023 78 66 73   L3/4 8:30PM
Crocitto Complete Game Colonials 2022 74 65     OTT 6:00PM
Croy Mastropietro Boys of Summer 2022 77 68     OTT 6:00PM
Dambrosio Sportika Baseball Academy 2023 87 75     OTT 1:00PM
Damian Gigante Legends 17U Showcase 2022 77 64     H3/4 10:30AM
daniel bartek .9ers Baseball 16U 2023 85 71     OTT 3:30PM
Daniel Keane Untamed Recruits 2023 76-78 69-71     H3/4 8:30PM
Danny Elliot New England Huskies 2021 78 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Danny Russell Wladyka Baseball American 2022 78 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Darnell OTHER 2022 85 74 70   OTT 10:30AM
David Bettio Locked In Baseball Expos 16U Black 2023 73-77 61-64     H3/4 8:00AM
David Floyd GBG Northeast 17U Black 2022 81 73 70   OTT 1:00PM
David Laman Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 67 Did not throw     OTT 10:30AM
David Rodriguez Bucks County Generals 2023 2023 87 74     H3/4 8:30PM
David Siciliano EVO 3N2 17U 2022 78 67     H3/4 10:30AM
David Vanderzouwen NorEasters 15U Runbirds 2024 76 66 70   L3/4 6:00PM
Davien Abreu Northeast Supreme 16U Silver 2024 74 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Dax Bush Locked In Expos 16U Blue 2023 2023 79 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Debarber Clubhouse 2023 Prospect 2022 73 62     OTT 3:30PM
Delvison Reyes Northeast Supreme 16U Silver 2023 89 70 80 75 OTT 3:30PM
Derek DeSanto Allstars Academy Prime 15U 2024 78 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Derek Finn Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 71 60     H3/4 3:30PM
Derek Woods Northeast Supreme 16U White 2022 86 74 77   H3/4 3:30PM
Derrike Goutremout Baseball U NY Black 2022 82-84 72-75     H3/4 10:30AM
Devan Sutaria Jersey Boyz Baseball 2022 77 68   69 H3/4 3:30PM
Devin Northern CT Hornets 2022 81 72     OTT 10:30AM
Devin Malvasio TKR Reds National 2022 85 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Devin Malvasio TKR Reds National 2022 83-85 68-69 66-68   H3/4 1:00PM
Devin Mcquillan Tri State Arsenal 16U 2023 71 59     M3/4 1:00PM
Dhruv Vengurlekar Time to Sign Sports 2023 82 70     OTT 1:00PM
Dillon James GBG Northeast 15U 2024 77-78 68-69     H3/4 6:00PM
Domenic Costanza Locked In Baseball Expos 15U Blue 2024 2024 68 59 57   L3/4 1:00PM
Dominic Tracy Maine Lightning Elite 2022 77 68 71   OTT 8:30PM
Dominic Tse NJ Rising Rebels 16U 2023 70 65     H3/4 1:00PM
Dominic Vassallo Next Level Baseball 2022 79 Did not throw 72 73 SIDEARM 10:30AM
Donato GBG Northeast 18U 2021 85 76 71   M3/4 1:00PM
Donny Long NJ Rising Rebels 2022 2022 77 62     H3/4 8:30PM
Donte Cristie The Base 2022 82 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Drake Flower Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 86 70     OTT 6:00PM
Drew Crowley Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2022 79 67 71 67 H3/4 6:00PM
Drew DeLucia GBG Northeast 17U 2022 82 N/A   70 OTT 10:30AM
Drew Smith Maine Lightning Premier 2024 83 71     OTT 8:00AM
Drew Wyman ECNE Expos 2022 2022 77 65     M3/4 1:00PM
Duncan NEB-NH 17U 2022 74 65     OTT 10:30AM
Dunstin Dunlap Power Baseball 2022 White 2022 84 72     H3/4 3:30PM
Dustin Kerns Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2022 82 69     M3/4 10:30AM
Dyer Academy Stars 2021 73 -     H3/4 3:30PM
Dylan Amaral Bay Sox 17U HS Prospects 2022 81 77     OTT 1:00PM
Dylan Bryan US Elite Mid Atlantic 2023 2023 81 69   73 H3/4 6:00PM
Dylan Dufour EVO 3N2 17U 2022 78 66     M3/4 8:00AM
Dylan Ling NJ Marlins - Vega 2022 77 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Dylan Martling New Jersey Nationals 17U 2022 76 70     OTT 1:00PM
Dylan Reilly Boys of Summer 2022 73 65     M3/4 10:30AM
Dylan Schoenfeld Locked In Baseball Expos 17U 2022 2022 77 63     OTT 8:00AM
Eduardo Eble-Lacouture Akadema Prospects 2022 78 68 73   M3/4 1:00PM
EJ Nevills GBG Northeast 17U 2022 84 70   73 L3/4 1:00PM
Eli barber Ocean State Outlaws 17U Showcase 2023 79 67     OTT 6:00PM
Elijah Moses Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 78 70     OTT 10:30AM
Escobar Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2022 76-79 81T 65-68 66-69   H3/4 8:00AM
Ethan Hernandez Team Crush 2022 70 74 none     H3/4 6:00PM
Ethan Lynch MWS Devils 16U 2022 81 69     OTT 3:30PM
Evan Balbera Woodbury Sports Junior Ducks 2023 78 65 64   H3/4 3:30PM
Evan King Power Baseball 2022 White 2022 83 72     L3/4 3:30PM
Evan Lamothe Bases Loaded Bulldogs Blue 2022 78 68 72   H3/4 10:30AM
Evan Mello Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 79 69     OTT 8:00AM
Evan Saulys NJ Rising Rebels 2022 2023 83 71   80 M3/4 8:30PM
Fermmertins Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 80 56     OTT 10:30AM
Finn Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 71 64     H3/4 10:30AM
Francis Martin Canes Northeast 16U 2023 74 60     OTT 8:00AM
Frank Adamski US Elite Mid Atlantic 2023 2023 83 70     H3/4 10:30AM
Frank Spirito CT Blue Jays Black 2023 87 75 78   H3/4 10:30AM
Frankie Facente BRB 18U 2022 76-78 64     H3/4 8:30PM
Frankie Melendez NorEasters 15U Runbirds 2023 84 71     H3/4 6:00PM
Frankie Oppedisano MWS Devils 16U 2023 70 56     OTT 3:30PM
Frankie Velez Frozen Ropes Blackhawks 16U 2022 75 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Gabe swiencicki Thunderwolves Showcase 2023 83 71 72 74 OTT 6:00PM
Gallagher Time to Sign Sports 2022 88 75     OTT 3:30PM
Garrett Daly Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Scout 2022 71-74 66-68     H3/4 1:00PM
Garrett Doucette Show New England 16U Showcase Epstein 2023 70 57     H3/4 6:00PM
Garrett Vanburen NJ Marlins 18U 2022 77 70     M3/4 10:30AM
Gary GillHill Taconic Rangers South (American) 2022 89 75 78   H3/4 3:30PM
Gary Weaver Baseball U PA 16U Tellip 2023 77 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Gave White Bases Loaded Bulldogs Red 2022 80 65   72 H3/4 3:30PM
Gavin Carlucci Aces Baseball 16U 2023 76 62     OTT 1:00PM
Gavin Donohue Legends 17U Showcase 2022 76 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Gavin Frey NJ Rising Rebels 16U 2023 74 66 66   H3/4 8:00AM
Gavin Hills NEB-NH 17U 2022 81 73     OTT 6:00PM
George Promades Bandits Baseball Club 2022 78 64     OTT 1:00PM
Gino Tarantino Boys of Summer 2022 77 65     OTT 6:00PM
Givenchy Abreu Boston Blue Jays 2022 72-73 61-63     OTT 1:00PM
Grasso Untamed Recruits 2022 74-76 Na Na 63-66 SIDEARM 3:30PM
Grayden Costa Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2022 71 63     OTT 6:00PM
Grayden Harris East Coast Eagles 16U 2023 77 62     OTT 3:30PM
Griffin Polley Baseball U CT Black 2023 84 69   79 (cutter) M3/4 3:30PM
Griffin Seibel Northeast Supreme 16U Black 2023 85 72     OTT 10:30AM
Hagen Ward (Ruffnecks) OTHER 2023 91 Did not throw 74 75 OTT 10:30AM
Hayden Jamali Baseball U CT Texas Orange 2022 79 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Herbstman Sportika Baseball Academy 2023 82-85 T86 68-70     H3/4 8:00AM
Horsea The Base 2023 75 65     OTT 8:00AM
Houghton New Hampshire Prospects 2023 80-84 62-63     H3/4 1:00PM
Ian Maude Canes Northeast 16U 2023 77 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Ian McWhinnie Mizuno NE New England 2024 74 64     H3/4 8:30PM
Ian Waldrum NJ Rising Rebels 2023 2023 70 60     OTT 1:00PM
Ian Wearing Baseball U CT Texas Orange 2022 76 66     OTT 10:30AM
Isaiah Robles NorEasters 16U National 2023 83 67     M3/4 3:30PM
J Fuser New Jersey Nationals 17U 2022 64 55     SIDEARM 8:00AM
j LamBombard Northeast Pride 22 Prime 2022 83 72     OTT 6:00PM
J. Berthel Boston Prospects 23 2023 80-85 69-72 N/A N/A H3/4 3:30PM
J. Brown CT Bobmers 2021 79-81 T82 65     H3/4 8:00AM
Jack Brenner NJ Rising Rebels 17U 2022 77 67     H3/4 1:00PM
Jack Cangelosi Rip City Academy 2022 76 65     OTT 8:00AM
Jack Collins Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2022 77 -     H3/4 6:00PM
Jack Coogan Next Level Baseball 2022 81 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Jack Feltovic SNE Stealth 2022 84 73     H3/4 3:30PM
Jack Haynes GBG Northeast 17U 2022 84 75     H3/4 6:00PM
Jack Klein Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 80-83 69-70     H3/4 6:00PM
Jack Kuzmicki US Elite Mid Atlantic 2023 2023 81 70     OTT 10:30AM
Jack Lomerson Legkick Nation 16U 2023 83 71     OTT 6:00PM
Jack Marshall Clubhouse 2023 Scout 2023 80 62     OTT 10:30AM
Jack Martin NJ Rising Rebels 2021 2022 74 62     H3/4 8:30PM
Jack Mcknight Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 76 65     OTT 10:30AM
Jack McLaughlin (Ruffnecks) OTHER 2022 84 72   76 L3/4 10:30AM
Jack Mocik Legkick Nation 16U 2023 79 66     OTT 1:00PM
jack passek Time to Sign Sports 2023 79 72— 70   H3/4 3:30PM
Jack pisciotta Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2023 73 58     OTT 3:30PM
Jack Raimo Team Boston McConnell 2023 70-72 59     H3/4 8:00AM
Jack Sarno Antonelli Baseball 16U 2023 77 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Jackson Cyr Mizuno NE New England 2024 67 62     H3/4 8:30PM
Jackson Hyman Legkick Nation 16U 2023 77-79 67     OTT 8:00AM
Jackson Mott Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 83 70     H3/4 6:00PM
Jacob Hirner Baseball U Anthracite 2022 76-80 64-67     OTT 8:30PM
Jacob Love Maine Lightning Elite 2023 79 67     OTT 10:30AM
Jacob Nemergut Technique Tigers Baseball Academy NAVY 18U 2021 79 63     OTT 3:30PM
Jacob Palhares Canes Northeast 17U 2023 85-87 Na 74-76 76-77 M3/4 10:30AM
Jacob Paschetto Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Scout 2022 77 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Jacob Rosati GBG Northeast 15U 2023 85 70     H3/4 6:00PM
Jacob Salvadore EVO 3N2 17U 2022 76 67     M3/4 10:30AM
Jaden Violette Ocean State Outlaws 15u Showcase Navy 2026 78 60     OTT 6:00PM
Jadon Ricci RI Devils 2021 82 75     OTT 8:00AM
Jake Berger Triple Play Batting Cages 2023 75 66     OTT 6:00PM
Jake Boudreau ECNE Expos 2023/24 2024 78 66     OTT 10:30AM
Jake Cote Maine Lightning Select 2022 78 65 73   L3/4 1:00PM
Jake Crystal Syracuse Elite 17U 2021 82 63     OTT 3:30PM
Jake Foster NE Scorpions Marucci 16U 2022 87 n/a   76 OTT 8:00AM
Jake Hayden Power Baseball 2022 White 2022 74 60     H3/4 3:30PM
Jake Kleiman Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 64 53     L3/4 10:30AM
Jake Martin Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Scout 2022 80 69     L3/4 10:30AM
Jake Matlovsky NJ Rising Rebels 2021 2021 79-83 71 73   M3/4 3:30PM
Jake Maydak GBG Northeast 15U 2024 80 66 71   M3/4 8:00AM
Jake Risedorf CT Blue Jays Black 2022 85 75     H3/4 1:00PM
Jake Shirley Show New England 16U Showcase Allain 2023 79 64     M3/4 1:00PM
Jake Zawataky NorEasters 15U Runbirds 2024 80 68 71 72 (cutter) OTT 6:00PM
Jalen Hardy NJ Rising Rebels 17U White 2022 69 60     OTT 3:30PM
James Fahan Clubhouse 2023 Scout 2023 84-87 76-78     H3/4 8:30PM
James Gilleran GBG Northeast 17U Black 2022 84 72     H3/4 8:30PM
James Hample Keystone State Bombers American 2023 74 --     H3/4 8:30PM
James Mahoney NorEasters 17U National 2022 78 67     H3/4 6:00PM
James Musso Baseball U NY Black 2022 76 61     M3/4 6:00PM
Jameson Bloch Ocean State Outlaws 17U Showcase 2022 69-72 61-64 N/A N/A H3/4 1:00PM
Jared Murray Keystone State Bombers American 2023 83 76     M3/4 3:30PM
Jarred Coyne Boston Blue Jays 2021 72-75 58 64   SIDEARM 1:00PM
Jarret Muzzy Bases Loaded Bulldogs Red 2021 80 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Jason Potvin Team Boston McConnell 2023 77 67     M3/4 8:30PM
Jason Winstanley Baseball U NY Black 2022 79 70     OTT 8:00AM
Jason Wojnicki Bucks County Generals 2023 2023 79 66 73   OTT 1:00PM
Jaxon Appleman Baseball Warehouse 2023 Black 2024 83 73     L3/4 10:30AM
Jayden Garcia Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 73 60     M3/4 8:00AM
Jayden LaFluer GBG Northeast 17U 2022 80 67     OTT 10:30AM
JD Mudri US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 78 66 64   OTT 10:30AM
Jeff Fielders New England Huskies 2021 76 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Jerry Landman Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Prospects 2022 77 65     OTT 6:00PM
Jillian Salinas NJ Marlins 18U 2022 82 70 73   L3/4 10:30AM
Jimmy Mulligan Hayner Academy Barnstormers 18 2021 81 63 73   OTT 3:30PM
Joe Bartolomeo New Jersey Nationals 17U 2022 70 57     OTT 8:00AM
Joe Ciancimino TKR Reds National 2022 84-89 71-72 80-81   H3/4 1:00PM
Joe Dyer Academy Stars 2022 78 65 63   H3/4 8:00AM
Joe Hussey CT Blue Jays Black 2021 81 71     H3/4 8:00AM
Joe Lo Pinto Farrah Scout 2023 81-84 72-74     H3/4 8:30PM
Joe Ribaudo Aces Baseball 16U 2023 73 58     OTT 10:30AM
Joey Acker Nokona Braves 2022 77 64 71 69 OTT 1:00PM
Joey Ehrens Clubhouse 2023 Prospect 2023 80 Did not throw   76 M3/4 8:30PM
Joey Sabia Team Crush 2022 74-77 64-65     H3/4 6:00PM
Joey Voli Akadema Prospects 2021 84 67 75   H3/4 8:00AM
John adrews Technique Tigers Baseball Academy NAVY 18U 2023 74 65     OTT 6:00PM
John Cunningham Locked In Baseball Expos 17U 2022 2022 80 Did not throw   67 H3/4 3:30PM
John Federico NEB Pirates 2023 72 66     H3/4 1:00PM
John Goods .9ers Baseball 16U 2023 85 72     OTT 3:30PM
John Hawkins Dirt Dawgs Prospects Team 2022 73 55     H3/4 3:30PM
John Kean Bucks County Generals 2023 2023 81 71     OTT 10:30AM
John Kopetski Southern Maine River Rats 2023 82 67 68   H3/4 1:00PM
John Mass NE Scorpions Marucci 15U 2024 81 64     OTT 8:00AM
John Morehead Crusaders Baseball Club 2021 78 70 76   OTT 1:00PM
John Ondus Academy Stars 2023 83 73 76   H3/4 10:30AM
John Porter Canes Northeast 16U 2023 72 63     H3/4 3:30PM
John Savino Staten Island Orioles Showcase 2022 73 63     OTT 1:00PM
Johnathan DePalma Locked In Expos 16U Blue 2023 2023 81 67     OTT 10:30AM
Johnny Gilligan Northeast Supreme 16U Black 2023 88 75     H3/4 6:00PM
Johnson Show New England 16U Showcase Canty 2023 72 0     OTT 10:30AM
Jon Muller New Jersey Nationals 17U 2022 69 62     OTT 8:00AM
Jonathan Northern CT Hornets 2023 81 71     OTT 3:30PM
Jordan Oliver Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 84 74     OTT 6:00PM
Joseph Gardella Staten Island Orioles Showcase 2022 74 62 69   OTT 1:00PM
Joseph Gold Upstate Academy 2023 89 76 79   M3/4 8:30PM
Joseph Leyva Power Baseball 2022 White 2022 83 73 70   H3/4 10:30AM
Joseph Orta East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2023 79 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Josh Show New England 16U Showcase Epstein 2023 67 60     H3/4 1:00PM
Josh Ferreira New England Scorpions 18U 2021 81 71 69 73 M3/4 10:30AM
Josh Kaplan NJ Marlins 18U 2022 84 Did not throw     L3/4 3:30PM
Josh Kaplan NJ Marlins 18U 2022 85 71     M3/4 10:30AM
Josh Leadem New England Scorpions 18U 2021 83 73 74   OTT 8:00AM
Josh Madden Middlesex Reds 16U 2023 76 66     OTT 10:30AM
Josh Murphy Southern Maine River Rats 2022 90 73     M3/4 10:30AM
Josh Stanek Western Mass Rockies 2021 77 63     H3/4 8:00AM
Josh Sunderland GBG Northeast 17U 2022 80 66     OTT 1:00PM
Joshua Kaplan Complete Game Colonials 2022 82 70     H3/4 6:00PM
JT Weaver Keystone State Bombers American 2022 88 65     OTT 3:30PM
Juan Dussault Spinners 16U Prospects 2023 71 60 65   OTT 6:00PM
Jude Alvarez Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 79 62     OTT 10:30AM
Julian Salinas NJ Marlins 18U 2022 80 70     M3/4 3:30PM
Justice Ciampa Mass Hurricanes 18U Elite 2021 81 70     OTT 8:00AM
Justice Ciampa Mass Hurricanes 18U Elite 2021 76 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Justin Chevere Boston Blue Jays 2021 79 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Justin Ford Northeast Supreme 16U Black 2023 84 72     H3/4 8:30PM
Justin Holmes Baseball U CT Texas Orange 2022 74 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Justin Odsen RI Devils 2023 77 64     OTT 8:00AM
Justin Yang US Elite Mid Atlantic 2023 2023 75 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Kaiden Peltier BRB 18U 2022 76-81 64-67 71-73   H3/4 1:00PM
Kam Douin Maine Lightning Prime 2023 76-78 67-69     M3/4 10:30AM
Kasey Gilman Time to Sign Sports 2022 85 74     H3/4 3:30PM
Kellen Edwards Locked In Baseball Expos 15U Blue 2024 2024 75 62     H3/4 10:30AM
Kenny Carlisle Southern Maine River Rats 2023 83 69 74   H3/4 10:30AM
Kevin Heffernan Aces Baseball 16U 2023 76 -     OTT 1:00PM
Kevin Hewlett Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2023 77-79 T80 71-72     H3/4 6:00PM
Kieren Ghidella Mizuno NE New England 2024 65 51     OTT 6:00PM
Kolten Moyer US Elite 2022 Team Ward 2022 78 68 69   M3/4 1:00PM
Kyle Bourque NE Scorpions Marucci 16U 2022 86 73 78   M3/4 1:00PM
Kyle Corroza Boys of Summer 2022 82 71     OTT 10:30AM
Kyle Eddington Taconic Rangers South (American) 2023 84 70     M3/4 3:30PM
Kyle Egidio Clubhose 2022 Prospect 2022 80 67 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Kyle Kipp Baseball U CT Black 2023 88 74 73 77 (Cutter) M3/4 3:30PM
kyle mccausland Nokona Chiefs 18U 2022 84 74 68   H3/4 6:00PM
Kyle murray East Coast Eagles 16U 2023 72 -     OTT 3:30PM
Kyle Skofield Maine Lightning Select 2022 82 68 74   M3/4 1:00PM
L Russo Baseball U Anthracite 2022 84 69 73   M3/4 1:00PM
Landon bickford Maine Lightning Select 2022 74-75 64-65     M3/4 10:30AM
Landon Heller East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 78 66 74   H3/4 3:30PM
Leo Boucher NEB Pirates 2025 83 74   74 L3/4 6:00PM
Lewis US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 80 66     H3/4 6:00PM
Liam Chamberlain CT Blue Jays Black 2022 83 74     H3/4 6:00PM
Liam Doyle New Hampshire Prospects 2022 74-76 62-64     M3/4 1:00PM
Liam Royster Untamed Recruits 2022 83-87 NA   73-75 M3/4 3:30PM
Like Barry Giants Futures Baseball 2022 76-80 65     M3/4 3:30PM
Like Jacobson Locked In Baseball Expos 15U Blue 2024 2022 81 63     M3/4 1:00PM
Logan Bessette US 9 Prospects 2022 81 67     H3/4 10:30AM
Logan Huzi Technique Tigers Baseball Academy ORANGE 18U 2022 81 70     OTT 8:00AM
Logan kapusinsky Northeast Supreme 16U Silver 2023 77-80 68-70     H3/4 8:00AM
Logan Kot Untamed Recruits 2022 71 59 68   H3/4 6:00PM
Logan O’leary East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 88 75 80   OTT 3:30PM
Logan Pulitano Aces Baseball 16U 2023 72 62     OTT 10:30AM
Lorenzo Sozio NJ Rising Rebels 2023 2023 63 51     H3/4 6:00PM
Louie Mosca Wladyka Baseball National 2022 82 63     H3/4 3:30PM
Luc Lavigeur NE Scorpions Marucci 16U 2023 87 79     L3/4 6:00PM
Lucas Egenhauser Wladyka Baseball American 2022 82 68     L3/4 6:00PM
Luciano Leone NE Scorpions Marucci 16U 2023 80 68     H3/4 1:00PM
Luke Marino Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 84 59 74 77 H3/4 10:30AM
Lura maiello Ocean State Makos White 2023 82 67     OTT 6:00PM
Magdiel Villarini East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2023 76 64     H3/4 1:00PM
Magliardi CT Bobmers 2021 70-72 62-63     M3/4 8:00AM
Maniatis NJ Rising Rebels 2023 2023 77 66     OTT 8:00AM
Mannering US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 83 71     H3/4 6:00PM
Marcus Monroe Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 85 73 77   H3/4 8:00AM
Mariney Sportika Baseball Academy 2023 84-86 T 87 NA 76-77 78-79 H3/4 8:00AM
Martinez Canes Northeast 17U 2021 78 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Marty Edson NJ Rising Rebels 2024 2024 76 69     OTT 8:00AM
Mason Booker Maine Lightning Select 2022 79 69     OTT 1:00PM
Mason Breton NE Scorpions Marucci 15U 2023 78 69     OTT 8:00AM
Mason Evers Power Baseball 2022 White 2022 78 70     OTT 10:30AM
Mason R Show New England 16U Showcase Epstein 2023 69 69     H3/4 1:00PM
Mason Wells US Elite Mid Atlantic 2023 2023 80 73     OTT 10:30AM
Matt Dahl NJ Rising Rebels 17U 2023 80 69     H3/4 8:00AM
Matt Fais Northeast Supreme 16U White 2022 85 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Matt Ferrera BRB 18U 2022 83 71     H3/4 8:30PM
Matt Lee Rip City Academy 2023 87 74     OTT 1:00PM
Matt Potter Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 70 63     H3/4 10:30AM
Matthew Accardo Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 75 63     H3/4 8:00AM
Matthew Almeida Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 74 63     OTT 10:30AM
Matthew Belleavorine Bay Sox 17U HS Prospects 2022 83-85 76   75 OTT 3:30PM
Matthew Boutin Bandits Baseball Club 16U 2022 72 59     H3/4 1:00PM
Matthew Chiodo Middlesex Reds 15U 2024 67-70 59-63 N/A N/A OTT 3:30PM
Matthew Connor Maine Lightning Elite 2023 79 65     OTT 10:30AM
Matthew cummings jr Technique Tigers Baseball Academy ORANGE 18U 2022 81 70     OTT 1:00PM
Matthew Davis Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 74 61     OTT 6:00PM
Matthew Jaime Bandits Baseball Club 16U 2023 81 68   68 H3/4 1:00PM
Matthew L’ Hommedieu Wladyka Baseball American 2022 75 65     OTT 3:30PM
Matthew Lydon Dirt Dawgs Prospects Team 2023 71 62 64   OTT 1:00PM
Matthew Nicholson Akadema Prospects 2024 71 58     OTT 8:00AM
Matthew Nochowitz Tri State Arsenal 16U 2023 76 63   67 H3/4 1:00PM
Matthew Seelagy NJ Rising Rebels 16U 2023 76 61 65   H3/4 1:00PM
Matthew Shea Boston Prime 16U 2023 72 65     L3/4 8:00AM
Matthew Show Baseball U PA 16U Tellip 2023 79 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Matthew Winn RI Devils 2021 77 70     OTT 1:00PM
Mattox lim Baseball Warehouse 2022 2022 78 60     H3/4 1:00PM
Maty Festa Boston Prospects 22/23 2023 87 76     OTT 3:30PM
Mavrick Rizy EVO 3N2 17U 2024 85 73     H3/4 10:30AM
Max Foster Baseball U CT Black 2023 85 71     OTT 3:30PM
Max Jreaswec SNE Stealth 2022 78 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Max Mcgrady Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 82-85 T87 NA   73-75 M3/4 1:00PM
Max Slaymaker Bucks County Generals 2023 2023 77-79 67-68 72-74   H3/4 1:00PM
Mehki Sanchez NJ Marlins 18U 2021 84 64 69   M3/4 3:30PM
Micha Pisseri Technique Tigers Baseball Academy NAVY 16U 2023 66 62     OTT 3:30PM
Michael Anderson NorEasters 16U National 2022 81 69     H3/4 3:30PM
Michael Bradshaw RI Devils 2022 83 69     H3/4 6:00PM
Michael Chido Middlesex Reds 17U 2022 74 63     M3/4 6:00PM
Michael Flyzik Baseball U NY Black 2022 82 71     H3/4 10:30AM
Michael Geissler Antonelli Baseball 16U 2023 86 69     H3/4 8:30PM
Michael Hutchins Nokona Chiefs 18U 2022 83 75     H3/4 8:30PM
Michael Novak Baseball Warehouse 2023 Purple 2023 74 68     OTT 3:30PM
Michael Purzio Clubhouse 2023 Scout 2023 69-72 --     L3/4 8:30PM
Michael Romano Team Crush 2022 77 69     OTT 8:00AM
Michael Sciarra NJ Rising Rebels 17U 2022 72 65     M3/4 8:00AM
Michael Timberlake Northeast Supreme Cobras 17U 2022 83 70 70 72 H3/4 1:00PM
Micheal Cifelli Untamed Recruits 2023 66-68 Na     H3/4 8:30PM
Micheal Scagilone Untamed Recruits 2022 79 68 71   OTT 3:30PM
Mike Mercalbi CT Bobmers 2021 76 62     H3/4 3:30PM
Mitchell Hawkins Clubhose 2022 Prospect 2022 80 67 74 71 M3/4 8:00AM
Murray NJ Rising Rebels 2021 2021 78-81 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Nate Berenberg NJ Rising Rebels 17U White 2023 74 60     OTT 3:30PM
Nate Burnett Maine Lightning Prime 2022 84 71     M3/4 8:30PM
Nate Kelleher-Mochak Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Prospects 2022 75 63 67   H3/4 6:00PM
Nathan Norwood East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 85 77 78   OTT 10:30AM
Nathan Norwood East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 83 75     M3/4 6:00PM
Nathan powel Bandits Baseball Club 2022 81 75     OTT 1:00PM
Ned Shapiro Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2022 80 66   67 OTT 6:00PM
Nick Armon OTHER 2021 71-75 65     H3/4 10:30AM
Nick Bartalini Team Boston McConnell 2023 79 70     H3/4 8:30PM
Nick Clarke RI Devils 2022 83 n/a 63 69 SIDEARM 6:00PM
Nick Famiglietti GBG Northeast 17U Black 2022 79 70     OTT 8:00AM
Nick Haviland Baseball U NY Black 2021 79 71     OTT 8:00AM
Nick Mariani Taconic Rangers South (American) 2022 80 72     M3/4 8:30PM
Nick Mariani Taconic Rangers South (American) 2022 77 68     OTT 3:30PM
Nick Pye Boston Blue Jays 2021 73 62 66   OTT 3:30PM
Nick Rizos US Elite 17U NJ Geneux 2022 78 70 72   H3/4 3:30PM
Nick Willand NorEasters 17U National 2022 77 63     L3/4 6:00PM
Nico Stancato Baseball U Anthracite 2022 85 69 75   M3/4 1:00PM
Nikhil Sheth Clubhose 2022 Prospect 2021 81 65 74   H3/4 8:00AM
Niko Logothetks Northeast Pride 22 Prime 2022 83 70     OTT 6:00PM
No Nowicki ECNE Expos 2023/24 2023 83 67     OTT 10:30AM
Noah Basgaard NorEasters 15U Runbirds 2023 84 69     OTT 1:00PM
Noah Fletcher New England Scorpions 18U 2021 78 69 73   H3/4 8:00AM
Noah Sanabia Team Crush 2022 76 67     OTT 8:00AM
Nolan Technique Tigers Baseball Academy ORANGE 18U 2023 69 50     OTT 6:00PM
Nolan Niziol Wladyka Baseball American 2022 83 72     H3/4 10:30AM
Nolan Puglisi EVO 3N2 17U 2022 84 70     OTT 8:00AM
Nolan Watlington Baseball Warehouse 2022 2022 81 69     OTT 3:30PM
O’connell Show New England 16U Showcase Canty 2023 84 72     OTT 3:30PM
O’Neil Jimenez Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 73 60     L3/4 10:30AM
Ocean Johnson US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 79 66 72   M3/4 10:30AM
Ohm Patel Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Prospects 2022 79 65     OTT 8:00AM
Oliver Pudvar Bases Loaded Bulldogs Red 2022 85 73   71 M3/4 3:30PM
Ortiz Show New England 16U Showcase Allain 2023 79-81 64     H3/4 3:30PM
Owen Ackerman Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2022 83 72     H3/4 8:00AM
Owen Derocher Bay Sox 16U HS Prospects 2023 73 62     OTT 10:30AM
Owen Stewart Thunderwolves Showcase 2022 88 71     H3/4 1:00PM
Owen White Crusaders Baseball Club 2022 75 62     OTT 3:30PM
Paddy Galvin Baseball U CT Texas Orange 2023 80 67 70   H3/4 10:30AM
Parker Raham Jersey Boyz Baseball 2022 80 68   71 M3/4 3:30PM
Patrick Heber Next Level Baseball 2022 77 66 72   M3/4 10:30AM
Patrick Shamieh US Elite 17U NJ Geneux 2022 79 71     H3/4 3:30PM
Patrick Vreen Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 76 N/a     OTT 6:00PM
Paul Brock East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 86 69     OTT 3:30PM
Payton Smith Maine Lightning Prime 2022 72 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Pellechio New England Scorpions 18U 2021 81 69     H3/4 10:30AM
Pete Dunham Baseball U NY Black 2022 75 65     OTT 8:00AM
Phillip Stalzer Baseball U CT Texas Orange 2022 82 71     H3/4 10:30AM
Preston Kennedy East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2023 78 66 69   M3/4 3:30PM
Quin Garstka Mass Hurricanes 18U Elite 2022 78 70 73   H3/4 1:00PM
Quincy Esannason Baseball Warehouse 2023 Purple 2023 74 68     M3/4 8:00AM
Quinn Garstka Mass Hurricanes 18U Elite 2022 77 65     OTT 8:00AM
Quinn MacDonald Maine Lightning Elite 2023 78 70     OTT 3:30PM
Quinn McDonald Powerhouse Bulldogs 16U 2023 75 61     OTT 3:30PM
Quinn Regan Locked In Baseball Expos 15U Blue 2024 2024 70 59 61   H3/4 10:30AM
R. Farely Giants Futures Baseball 2023 73 56     M3/4 10:30AM
Ramirez Next Level Baseball 2023 72 61     OTT 8:00AM
Reece Rasinski NJ Marlins - Vega 2022 74 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Reid Comeaux NJ Rising Rebels 15U 2024 70 60     H3/4 1:00PM
Reynolds Bay Sox 17U HS Prospects 2022 75 63     OTT 10:30AM
Rhys Shannon NJ Rising Rebels 16U 2025 75 66     OTT 10:30AM
Richard Trwmble Maine Lightning Elite 2022 77 66 70   M3/4 8:30PM
Rick Trapanese NJ Marlins - Vega 2023 70 62     H3/4 1:00PM
Rob Gilchrist Taconic Rangers South (American) 2022 83 67     H3/4 3:30PM
Rob Gilchrist Taconic Rangers South (American) 2022 83 66     M3/4 3:30PM
Robert Hjort GBG Northeast 18U 2021 84 74     H3/4 3:30PM
Rohan Terrel Technique Tigers Baseball Academy NAVY 16U 2023 74 -     OTT 3:30PM
Ronan Donohue Legends 17U Showcase 2022 82 69 72   H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Anthony Baseball Warehouse 2022 2022 78 70     L3/4 3:30PM
Ryan Broderick Middlesex Reds 17U 2022 77 64   62 H3/4 1:00PM
Ryan Burke NEB Pirates 2024 75-78 65     H3/4 1:00PM
Ryan Cloutier NorEasters 17U National 2022 87 73 78   H3/4 6:00PM
Ryan Daley ECNE Expos 2023/24 2023 80 65 75   M3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Dontay US Elite 2022 Team Ward 2022 83 73     L3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Klenentowski Syracuse Elite 17U 2022 82 74     OTT 1:00PM
Ryan Knoes Spinners 16U Prospects 2023 65 58     H3/4 8:00AM
Ryan Kolben Maine Lightning Prime 2023 81 73     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Luddy Dirt Dawgs Prospects Team 2023 76 63 65   OTT 1:00PM
Ryan Martins BRB 18U 2022 76 65     H3/4 6:00PM
Ryan Mason Giants Futures Baseball 2023 73 62     OTT 1:00PM
Ryan Mcdougall ECNE Expos 2023/24 2023 83 68     OTT 10:30AM
Ryan Mulcahey Farrah Scout 2022 76 63     OTT 10:30AM
Ryan Mulvey Team Boston McConnell 2023 67-71 54-57     H3/4 8:00AM
Ryan Nieskens Locked In Baseball Expos 17U 2022 2022 83 67     OTT 3:30PM
Ryan O’Rourke Locked In Expos 16U Blue 2023 2023 74-75 68-69     H3/4 8:00AM
Ryan Rzepinski US Elite 2022 Team Ward 2022 84 73     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Salerno Frozen Ropes Blackhawks 16U 2022 78 65     H3/4 1:00PM
Ryan Sawyer Crusaders Baseball Club 2022 77 69     OTT 8:00AM
Ryan Seaver GBG Northeast 17U 2021 79 69 68   M3/4 6:00PM
Ryan Sweeney New Hampshire Prospects 2021 79-81 T82 72-73     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Thompson NEB Pirates 2024 84 NA     H3/4 10:30AM
Ryan Woolbert Time to Sign Sports 2023 81 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Sam Clark Maine Lightning Select 2022 85 74 73   H3/4 1:00PM
Sam Kalivas Merrimack Valley Outlaws 2022 75 66     M3/4 1:00PM
Sam Lawson East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Underclass 2023 83 70 76   H3/4 3:30PM
Sam Lowesten Maine Lightning Premier 2022 78 71     H3/4 1:00PM
Sam Neville NEB Pirates 2025 76 67     M3/4 6:00PM
Sam Sherman Rip City Academy 2022 82 69 77   H3/4 8:00AM
Samuel Mischel New Jersey Nationals 17U 2022 76 66     OTT 1:00PM
Samuel Wisnouskas Powerhouse Bulldogs 16U 2022 70 60 66   H3/4 6:00PM
Scialdre Show New England 16U Showcase Allain 2022 73 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Scott Hanson Allstars Academy Prime 15U 2024 75 62     H3/4 1:00PM
Scott Raymond Academy Stars 2021 80-86 67     M3/4 3:30PM
Sean O’Hara Ocean State Outlaws 15u Showcase Navy 2026 71 55     OTT 6:00PM
Sean DuBois Wladyka Baseball National 2022 83 70     H3/4 3:30PM
Sean Flaherty Hayner Academy Barnstormers 18 2021 82 73     OTT 10:30AM
Sean McCobb Middlesex Reds 16U 2023 65 57     OTT 10:30AM
Sean Shea Nokona Chiefs 18U 2021 85 72     L3/4 8:30PM
Sean Winninger CT Blue Jays Black 2021 78 68 74   H3/4 8:00AM
Sean Zaslaw GBG Northeast 16U 2023 83-87 75-77     OTT 10:30AM
Shane Donovan Dirt Dawgs Prospects Team 2024 71 60     H3/4 3:30PM
Shane O’Neil Locked In Baseball Expos 17U 2022 2022 85 72   74 OTT 8:00AM
Shelbert Anderson Western Mass Rockies 2021 76 60     H3/4 8:00AM
Smith Mizuno NE Runbirds Red 2023 73-75 64-66     M3/4 8:30PM
Smith #8 NEB-NH 2023 74-76 70-71     H3/4 6:00PM
Spencer Lazarus Wladyka Baseball American 2022 74 56 62   M3/4 6:00PM
Stephen Cherepanya Power Baseball 2022 Gold 2022 82 68     H3/4 3:30PM
Stephen Zerance NJ Rising Rebels 2022 2022 79 70 75 76 M3/4 10:30AM
Steven Dresner NJ Rising Rebels 2023 2023 67 60   62 OTT 1:00PM
Steven Hardiman Next Level Baseball 2022 78 70     M3/4 1:00PM
Steven Hood Baseball U Anthracite 2024 86 74     M3/4 1:00PM
Streniniski Complete Game Colonials 2022 76 66     H3/4 8:00AM
Tanyon Weber Northern CT Hornets 2022 80 70     OTT 10:30AM
Teodore Lengyel Farrah Scout 2024 78 66     H3/4 10:30AM
Thomas Deangelis Frozen Ropes Blackhawks 16U 2022 73 60     H3/4 3:30PM
Thomas Fabbo Show New England 16U Showcase Allain 2023 73 65     H3/4 3:30PM
Thomas Galusha OTHER 2023 90 75 84   H3/4 3:30PM
Thomas Kluntz Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Scout 2022 76-78 67-68   69-70 M3/4 1:00PM
Thomas Matorano GBG Northeast 16U Black 2023 85 70     H3/4 1:00PM
Thomson Babineau New England Huskies 2022 77 66     H3/4 3:30PM
Tim Bonin Keystone State Bombers American 2022 76 69     M3/4 3:30PM
Timmy Wagner Jr East Coast Eagles 18U 2021 79-81 69-72     L3/4 8:00AM
TJ Cox Next Level Baseball 2022 79 55     OTT 1:00PM
TJ Curley Maine Lightning Select 2023 77 70     OTT 8:00AM
TJ Dimitriou GBG Northeast 17U Black 2022 78 63     L3/4 8:00AM
Tj Wayne Power Baseball 2022 Gold 2022 76-79 Na 69 73 M3/4 10:30AM
Tomas Casey Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2022 79 72     H3/4 8:00AM
Tommy Conley Baseball U CT Black 2024 83 N/A     H3/4 3:30PM
Tommy Simmerano NJ Rising Rebels 16U 2023 73 59     SUBMARINE 8:00AM
Tommy Turner NE Scorpions Marucci 15U 2023 89 73     M3/4 8:30PM
Tommy Turner NE Scorpions Marucci 15U 2024 90 79     H3/4 3:30PM
Trent Jenks Locked In Baseball Expos 15U Blue 2024 2024 81 72     H3/4 10:30AM
Trevor Crosby NorEasters 17U National 2022 84 75     H3/4 6:00PM
Trey Dietlebaum CT Blue Jays Black 2022 89 77 74 77 OTT 6:00PM
Trey Harnetg Woodbury Sports Junior Ducks 2023 85 NA 77   OTT 3:30PM
Trey Sajeski Bucks County Generals 2023 2023 80-81 69-71 74-76   H3/4 1:00PM
Tristan Davis Mizuno NE New England 2024 79 72     H3/4 8:30PM
Tristan McCray US Elite Delaware 2022 Windish 2022 80 73     M3/4 10:30AM
Turanick NJ Marlins 18U 2021 80 70 71   H3/4 8:00AM
Tyler Balent Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 77 57     OTT 10:30AM
Tyler Balent Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 75 67     OTT 6:00PM
Tyler McChesney Nokona Chiefs 16U 2023 86 75-77     H3/4 3:30PM
Tyler McCord Bucks County Generals 2022 2022 77-79 NA   69-71 H3/4 1:00PM
Tyler outridge Show New England 16U Showcase Epstein 2023 68 60     M3/4 6:00PM
Tyler Reall NE Scorpions Marucci 15U 2024 75 69     H3/4 1:00PM
Tyler Rodriquez Crusaders Baseball Club 2023 79 65     OTT 3:30PM
Vanburen NJ Marlins 18U 2022 78 70     OTT 8:00AM
Villanni Sportika Baseball Academy 2023 79-81 T 82 65-69     M3/4 8:00AM
Vin Impresa Farrah Scout 2021 85 65 73   OTT 3:30PM
Vinny Deiosso Tri State Arsenal 16U 2023 77 63     H3/4 1:00PM
Vinny Depalma Baseball U PA 16U Tellip 2023 81 71     H3/4 3:30PM
Walter Schwartz Wladyka Baseball Contiental 2022 82-86 70-74     M3/4 6:00PM
Watson Show New England 16U Showcase Canty 2023 76 62   62 L3/4 10:30AM
Watson Mexico NEB Pirates 2024 79 70     H3/4 10:30AM
Westin Soliman EVO 3N2 17U 2022 82 69 74   M3/4 8:00AM
Westin Soloman EVO 3N2 17U 2021 78 60 73 67 OTT 8:00AM
Will Christopher Legkick Nation 16U 2023 80 67     OTT 1:00PM
Will Ouellet Hit Dr Diamonds 2023 71 57     H3/4 10:30AM
Will Panza OTHER 2023 74-75 60-65     OTT 1:00PM
Will Robbins Powerhouse Bulldogs 16U 2023 78 66     H3/4 6:00PM
Will Sawyer Powerhouse Bulldogs 17U Prospects 2022 84 70     H3/4 6:00PM
Will Slamm Bucks County Generals 2023 2023 77 66     H3/4 1:00PM
Will Stanzler Spinners 16U Prospects 2023 75 62 68   H3/4 8:00AM
William Casasanto Triple Play Batting Cages 2022 75 62     OTT 6:00PM
William Collins NJ Rising Rebels 2021 2022 83 67     H3/4 8:30PM
Winter Roske Powerhouse Bulldogs 16U 2023 79 64     H3/4 6:00PM
Wyatt Knightly Southern Maine River Rats 2022 82 67 70   OTT 3:30PM
Xavier Rosado OTHER 2022 77-81 62-66     H3/4 10:30AM
Yael Gomez Show New England 18U Showcase 2021 80 72     M3/4 3:30PM
Zach Barry Technique Tigers Baseball Academy NAVY 18U 2022 77 65   69 OTT 3:30PM
Zach DeGeorge Locked In Baseball Expos 17U 2022 2022 81 69     M3/4 3:30PM
Zach Dines Nokona Braves 2022 76-78 Na   63-66 H3/4 3:30PM
Zach Fernandez NJ Rising Rebels 2023 2023 73 60     H3/4 6:00PM
Zach Johnston Maine Lightning Prime 2023 87 67 76   M3/4 10:30AM
Zach Santos Bases Loaded Bulldogs Blue 2022 70 60     H3/4 8:00AM
Zach Stagaard East Coast Dodgers Scout Team Upperclass 2022 81 71     H3/4 10:30AM
Zach Webber Legends 16U Showcase 2024 76 63     OTT 3:30PM
Zachary Marceau NJ Rising Rebels 2024 2024 78 67 70   OTT 8:30PM
Zack Kostantinovsky Baseball Warehouse 2023 Black 2023 87 75     OTT 6:00PM
Zander Gilmartin Route 2 Blue Sox 2022 2021 86 73     H3/4 10:30AM
Zubruen Baseball U NY Black 2022 84-86 77     OTT 10:30AM

PS Partners
NEBC
PB Sports
Victus
The Classics
3n2 Sponsor
Akadema

Keep up-to-date with the latest player scouting information, events, etc.. Sign up below.

Subscribe Now

Your payment is being processed